Counter Counter

Расписание матчей

Дата: -
    Перв.
тайм
Осн.
вр.
Доп.
вр.
Пен.
воскресенье, 23 апреля 2017
17:15Аргентина - Примера ДивизионРивер Плейт - Сармьенто Хунин0-01-1  Забитые мячиДполнительная информация об игре
18:00Бразилия - Gaucho Final PhaseНово Хамбурго - Гремио0-01-1 7-6Забитые мячи
18:00Мексика - Cl2-Play OffsМинерос Де Закатекас - Cimarrones1-01-0  Забитые мячи
18:30Аргентина - Примера ДивизионТальерес Де Кордоба - Годой Круз0-01-0  Забитые мячиДполнительная информация об игре
19:15Аргентина - Примера ДивизионАрсенал Саранди - Индепендьенте0-20-2  Забитые мячиДполнительная информация об игре
20:00Мексика - КлаусураСантос Лагуна - Америка0-02-1  Забитые мячи
21:00Мексика - Cl2-Play OffsFC Juarez - Potros Uaem2-13-2  Забитые мячи
понедельник, 24 апреля 2017
06:30Австралия - VictoriaKingston City FC - Порт Мельбурн    
06:30Азербайджан - Премьер ЛигаГабала - Интер Баку    
07:00Норвегия - Group 2Odd Ballklubb 2 - Нардо    
08:30Россия - Профессиональная Лига Урал-ПоволжьеЧелябинск - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod    
09:00Россия - Профессиональная Лига Урал-ПоволжьеЛада Тольятти - Волга Ульяновск    
09:00Россия - Профессиональная Лига Урал-ПоволжьеНоста - Зенит Ижевск    
09:00Греция - Футбольная ЛигаХанья - Анагенизи Кардитса    
10:00Турция - Tff 1. LigБаликесиспор - Алтинорду    
10:00Болгария - Second Professional Football LeagueБотев Врац - Ludogorets II    
10:00Болгария - Second Professional Football LeagueЛокомотивсофия - CSKA-Sofia II    
10:00Сербия - Prva LigaДинамо Вранье - Београд    
10:30Болгария - Second Professional Football LeagueSeptemvri Sofia - Созополь    
11:00Португалия - Сегунда ЛигаБрага - Академика    
11:00Румыния - Liga IЯссы - Аса Тарда Мурес    
11:00Европа (УЕФА) - UEFA Youth LeagueБенфика (U19) - Red Bull Salzburg (U19)    
11:30Финляндия - VeikkausliigaХифк - Лахти    
11:30Турция - Tff 1. LigМанисаспор - Денизлиспор    
12:00Эстония - MeistriliigaИнфонет - Силламаэ Калев    
12:00Испания - Segunda Division B Group 1Бургос - Культкрал Леонеза    
12:30Турция - Tff 1. LigСанлурфа Спор - Газиантеп    
12:30Норвегия - Group 1Скейд - Валеренга 2    
13:00Болгария - First Professional Football LeagueПирин Благоевград - Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa    
13:00Дания - СуперлигаАгф Орхус - Ольборг Бк    
13:00Норвегия - EliteserienХаугесунд - Мольде    
13:00Швеция - Аллсвенскан (Высшая Лига)Сириус - Кальмар ФФ    
13:00Швеция - Аллсвенскан (Высшая Лига)Мальме ФФ - Юргорден    
13:00Швеция - СуперэттанТреллеборг - Орграйт    
13:00Турция - Супер ЛигаБешикташ - Аданаспор    
13:30Румыния - Liga IFcsb - Виторул Констанца    
13:30Германия - Региональная Лига ЗападКёльн II - Рот-Вайс Ессен    
13:45Швейцария - Челлендж ЛигаКсамакс - Цюрих    
14:00Англия - Premier League 2 Div.1Manchester Utd (U23) - Tottenham (U23)    
14:00Англия - Premier League 2 Div.1Reading (U23) - Leicester (U23)    
14:00Англия - Premier League 2 Div.2Blackburn (U23) - Aston Villa (U23)    
14:00Англия - Premier League 2 Div.2Fulham (U23) - Wolves (U23)    
14:00Англия - Premier League 2 Div.2Norwich (U23) - Brighton (U23)    
14:00Англия - Premier League 2 Div.2West Brom (U23) - West Ham (U23)    
14:00Израиль - Премьер ЛигаХапоэль Тель-Авив - Хапоэль Кфар-Сава    
14:00Израиль - Второй ДивизионБейтар Тель Авив - Маккаби Назарет    
14:00Израиль - Второй ДивизионХапоэль Акко - Хапоэль Бней Лод    
14:00Израиль - Второй ДивизионХапоэль Рамат Ган - Маккаби Нетания    
14:00Англия - Premier League 2 Div.1Liverpool (U23) - Manchester City (U23)    
14:15Германия - Бендеслига 2Штутгарт - Юнион Берлин    
14:30Италия - Серия BВиченца - Новара    
14:30Италия - Lega Pro Group BАльбинолеффе - Порденоне    
14:30Италия - Lega Pro Group BПадова - Анкона    
14:30Аргентина - Primera B MetropolitanaАтлетико Феникс - Эстудиантес В.А.    
14:30Аргентина - Primera B MetropolitanaUai Уркиза - Комуникасьонес    
14:30Аргентина - Primera B MetropolitanaВилла Сан Карлос - Акассусо    
14:45Англия - ЧемпионшипНьюкасл - Престон    
14:45Франция - Лига 2Гавр - Ланс    
14:45Италия - Серия AПескара 1926 - Рома    
14:45Италия - Lega Pro Group BПарма - Судтироль    
14:45Испания - Примера ДивизионЭйбар - Атлетик Бильбао    
15:00Португалия - Примера ЛигаМорейренсе - Шавиш    
15:15Исландия - Супер КубокФх Хабнарфьордюр - Валюр Рейкьявик    
18:00Аргентина - Примера ДивизионПаронато Парана - Олимпо    
19:00Аргентина - Примера B НасьональОл Бойз - Лос Андес    
20:05Аргентина - Примера B НасьональДуглас Аиг - Чакарита Хуниорс    
20:15Аргентина - Примера ДивизионКолон Де Санта Фе - Тигре    
21:00Аргентина - Примера B НасьональЦентрал Кордоба - Сантамарина Тандиль    
вторник, 25 апреля 2017
00:30Австралия - Northern NswАдамстаун Роузбуд - Бродмедоу Мэджик     
00:30Австралия - TasmaniaОлимпия - Хобарт Зебрас    
06:30Италия - Серия BСалернитана - Бари    
08:00Армения - КубокБананц - Пюник    
08:00Россия - Профессиональная Лига Урал-ПоволжьеСызрань-203 - Динамо Киров    
08:00Грузия - КубокДила - Колхетия Поти    
08:00Грузия - КубокGagra - Чихура    
08:00Грузия - КубокImerti Khoni - Сиони    
08:00Грузия - КубокМеталлург Рустави - Зугдиди    
09:00Италия - Серия BАсколи - Авеллино    
09:00Италия - Серия BБрешия - Тернана    
09:00Италия - Серия BКарпи - Трапани    
09:00Италия - Серия BФрозиноне - Специя    
09:00Италия - Серия BПиза - Про Верчелли    
09:00Италия - Серия BСпал - Читтаделла    
09:00Италия - Серия BВиртус Энтелла - Латина    
10:00Румыния - Liga IIУта Арад - Олимпия Сату Маре    
11:00Эстония - MeistriliigaЛевадия Таллинн - Калью Хомме    
11:00Литва - Первый ДивизионУтенис Утена - Жальгирис    
12:00Эстония - MeistriliigaПайде - Таммека Тарту    
12:00Эстония - MeistriliigaТулевик Вильянди - Parnu Jk Vaprus    
12:00Италия - Серия BЧезена - Беневенто    
12:00Швеция - DamallsvenskanKvarnsvedens Ik (W) - Kopparbergs/Goteb(W)    
12:00Хорватия - Prva HnlСлаен Белупо - Dinamo Zagreb    
12:00Норвегия - КубокLoten - Конгсвингер    
12:30Россия - Премьер ЛигаРостов - Уфа    
12:30Россия - Премьер ЛигаСпартак Москва - Урал    
12:30Испания - Primera Division WomenАтлетик Бильбао (W) - Барселона (W)    
12:30Австрия - Первая ЛигаЛиферинг - Винер Нойштадт    
13:00Эстония - MeistriliigaФлора Таллин - Транс Нарва    
13:00Израиль - Премьер ЛигаБней Сахнин - Маккаби Тель-Авив    
13:00Израиль - Премьер ЛигаМаккаби Хайфа - Хапоэль Бир Шева    
13:00Литва - Первый ДивизионСудува Марьямполе - Стумбрас    
13:00Австрия - Региональная Лига ЦентрШтурм Грац (Ам) - Юнион Сент Флориан    
13:00Румыния - КубокАстра - Тимишоара    
13:15Норвегия - КубокТайнсет - Оркла    
13:30Испания - Примера ДивизионСпортинг Хихон - Эспаньол    
14:00Бельгия - Championship Play OffЗульте-Варегем - Гент    
14:00Бельгия - Europa League Play OffРойслеа - Кортрийк    
14:00Бельгия - Europa League Play OffСтандарт Льеж - Ваасланд Беверен    
14:00Бельгия - Europa League Play OffUnion S.Gilloise - Льерс    
14:00Нидерланды - Первый ДивизионДжонг Утрехт - Ден Бош    
14:00Хорватия - Prva HnlРиека - Осиек    
14:15Чехия - КубокСлавия Прага - Злин    
14:30Италия - Серия BПеруджа - Хеллас Верона    
14:30Испания - Примера ДивизионГранада - Малага    
14:45Англия - Премьер ЛигаЧелси - Саутгемптон    
14:45Англия - ЧемпионшипВулверхэмптон - Хаддерсфилд Таун    
14:45Англия - Лига 1Уолсолл - Порт Вейл    
14:45Англия - National LeagueДовер - Маклесфилд    
14:45Англия - National LeagueМедстоун Юнайтед - Линкольн    
14:45Англия - National League NorthСталбридж - Харроугейт Таун    
14:45Франция - КубокАнже - Генгам    
14:45Германия - КубокБоруссия Мёнхенгладбах - Айнтрахт    
15:30Испания - Примера ДивизионАтлетико Мадрид - Вильярреал    
16:00Бразилия - Brasileiro WomenSantos (W) - Sao Jose (W)