• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Azerbaijan
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car TG Relegation P.Off Gs2
  • Carioca Taca Rio
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Europa League P.Off R2
  • FA Cup
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 2.D Promotion Group
  • 2.D Relegation Group
  • FA Cup
  • FA Cup (Women)
  • Superligaen
  • U19 Championship Group
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off SF
  • El2 Promotion P.Off Final
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • FA Cup
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 3. Liga
  • BL Relegation P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Reg Promotion P.Off
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Super League 2
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • C Promotion P.Off R1
  • C Relegation P.Off
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • FA Cup
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • FA Cup
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Friendly Clubs - Friendly Games

25 Jun 2020 - 24 Jul 2020
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
Thursday, 25 June 2020
25 Jun 03:30 03:30 fin
Lam Dong
HT: 2-0 FT: 5-0
Binh Thuan
FRC
2-0
5-0
25 Jun 09:30 09:30 fin
Ham-Kam
HT: 0-2 FT: 2-2
Raufoss
FRC
0-2
2-2
1.69
4.28
3.40
25 Jun 12:00 12:00 fin
Bryne
HT: 0-2 FT: 1-2
Flekkeroy
FRC
0-2
1-2
25 Jun 13:00 13:00 fin
Grei (W)
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-7
Honefoss (W)
FRC
0-1
2-7
Friday, 26 June 2020
26 Jun 08:00 08:00 fin
Kongsvinger
HT: 0-1 FT: 3-1
Lillestrom
FRC
0-1
3-1
3.61
4.12
1.67
26 Jun 08:00 08:00 fin
Ull-Kisa
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Tromso
FRC
0-0
0-0
26 Jun 12:00 12:00 fin
Kfum Oslo
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-4
Grorud
FRC
0-1
0-4
26 Jun 12:00 12:00 fin
Sandnes Ulf
HT: 0-3 FT: 0-3
Egersunds
FRC
0-3
0-3
26 Jun 12:00 12:00 fin
FK Hodonin
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
Vyskov
FRC
0-0
0-2
3.10
4.13
1.82
26 Jun 12:00 12:00 fin
Asane
HT: 0-3 FT: 3-4
Floro
FRC
0-3
3-4
1.16
6.14
9.15
26 Jun 12:00 12:00 fin
Strommen
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Eidsvold Turn
FRC
1-0
2-0
26 Jun 13:30 13:30 fin
Pisek
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-2
Taborsko
FRC
1-0
3-2
Saturday, 27 June 2020
27 Jun 04:00 04:00 fin
Caslav
HT: 0-1 FT: 3-3
Kolin
FRC
0-1
3-3
27 Jun 05:00 05:00 fin
Vasas
HT: 2-2 FT: 3-2
Mte 1904
FRC
2-2
3-2
27 Jun 06:00 06:00 fin
Roa (W)
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-4
Valerenga (W)
FRC
0-1
0-4
27 Jun 07:00 07:00 fin
Lyn (W)
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-3
Lillestrom (W)
FRC
0-1
0-3
27 Jun 07:00 07:00 fin
Jerv 1
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-3
Arendal
FRC
0-0
1-3
Sunday, 28 June 2020
Tuesday, 30 June 2020
Wednesday, 1 July 2020
01 Jul 12:30 12:30 fin
Pisek
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
Slavia Praha B
FRC
1-1
1-1
01 Jul 13:30 13:30 fin
Lyon
HT: 7-0 FT: 12-0
US Port-Valais
FRC
7-0
12-0
Thursday, 2 July 2020
02 Jul 09:30 09:30 sch
Irtysh Omsk
Rodina
FRC
Saturday, 4 July 2020
04 Jul 04:00 04:00 sch
Benesov
Viktoria Plzen B
FRC
04 Jul 12:30 12:30 sch
Lyon
Nice
FRC
Sunday, 12 July 2020
Top News
Kostic could leave Eintracht amid Inter and Premier League links - Bobic David Moyes "angry" at VAR again despite West Ham win over Chelsea Alexander-Arnold wants Liverpool captaincy & eager to match Ronaldo & Messi levels of ambition Thursday's Arsenal transfer talk: Griezmann, Guendouzi, Luiz Should title victory mark the end of Liverpool stay for Matip & Keita? Thursday's Transfer Talk Update: Sadio Mane, Antoine Griezmann, Matteo Guendouzi Manchester United news LIVE: Red Devils boost as Man City rule out Sancho deal, starlet rejects contract with transfer to Spain lined up Premier League and sports news LIVE: Aubameyang ready to stay at Arsenal, Guardiola rules out Sancho return, Liverpool set for Man City guard of honour Thursday's Liverpool transfer talk: Mane, Werner, Sancho Arsenal news LIVE: Shock Griezmann report, David Luiz is secret weapon in Thiago Silva swoop, Thomas Partey latest Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang: Mikel Arteta positive striker will sign new Arsenal contract after becoming fastest Gunner to 50 Premier League goals Thursday's La Liga predictions including Real Madrid vs. Getafe Thursday's Serie A predictions including Atalanta vs. Napoli, Roma vs. Udinese Thursday's Man Utd transfer talk: Werner, Borthwick-Jackson, Sancho Thursday's Premier League predictions including Manchester City vs. Liverpool Chasing Liverpool and Manchester City will be a lot of hard work, says Chelsea coach Lampard Leverkusen vs Bayern Munich Match Preview Fenerbahce vs Goztepe Match Preview Antalyaspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir Match Preview Ankaragucu vs Alanyaspor Match Preview Braga vs Aves Match Preview Benfica vs Boavista Match Preview Portimonense vs Vitoria Guimaraes Match Preview Real Sociedad vs Espanyol Match Preview Sheffield United vs Tottenham Hotspur Match Preview Atalanta vs Napoli Predictions & Tips Real Madrid vs Getafe Match Preview Manchester City vs Liverpool Match Preview Barcelona star Oshoala joins Plug Sports management Aubameyang's brace: Arsenal star's awesome scoring record against relegation teams
Top Games
Sheffield Utd
-
Tottenham
4.46 | 3.58 | 1.92
Today at 13:00
Atalanta
-
Napoli
2.19 | 3.80 | 3.28
Today at 13:30
Real Sociedad
-
Espanyol
2.00 | 3.61 | 3.98
Today at 13:30
Werder Bremen
-
FC Heidenheim
1.52 | 4.45 | 6.71
Today at 14:30
Manchester City
-
Liverpool
2.02 | 4.05 | 3.56
Today at 15:15
Roma
-
Udinese
1.70 | 3.93 | 5.33
Today at 15:45
Real Madrid
-
Getafe
1.43 | 4.63 | 8.63
Today at 16:00
Atletico Madrid
-
Mallorca
1.29 | 5.66 | 12.89
Tomorrow at 16:00
Leicester
-
Crystal Palace
1.70 | 3.70 | 5.98
Sat 04 Jul, 10:00
Manchester Utd
-
Bournemouth
1.17 | 7.74 | 18.86
Sat 04 Jul, 10:00
Juventus
-
Torino
1.28 | 5.92 | 12.05
Sat 04 Jul, 11:15
Spartak Moscow
-
Tambov
Sat 04 Jul, 11:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sat 04 Jul, 12:30
Wolverhampton
-
Arsenal
Sat 04 Jul, 12:30
Lyon
-
Nice
Sat 04 Jul, 12:30
Akhmat Grozny
-
CSKA Moscow
Sat 04 Jul, 13:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
PFC Sochi
Sat 04 Jul, 13:30
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
8.84 | 6.08 | 1.31
Sat 04 Jul, 14:00
Chelsea
-
Watford
1.43 | 4.68 | 8.64
Sat 04 Jul, 15:00
Lazio
-
AC Milan
2.39 | 3.42 | 3.19
Sat 04 Jul, 15:45
Granada CF
-
Valencia
3.03 | 3.33 | 2.54
Sat 04 Jul, 16:00
Athletic Bilbao
-
Real Madrid
5.79 | 4.07 | 1.62
Sun 05 Jul, 08:00
Espanyol
-
Leganes
2.69 | 3.05 | 2.99
Sun 05 Jul, 11:00
Inter
-
Bologna
1.47 | 4.55 | 7.34
Sun 05 Jul, 11:15
Liverpool
-
Aston Villa
1.35 | 5.53 | 8.85
Sun 05 Jul, 11:30
Parma
-
Fiorentina
3.11 | 3.45 | 2.37
Sun 05 Jul, 13:30
Sampdoria
-
Spal
1.91 | 3.59 | 4.33
Sun 05 Jul, 13:30
Udinese
-
Genoa
2.50 | 3.27 | 3.06
Sun 05 Jul, 13:30
Southampton
-
Manchester City
10.06 | 5.48 | 1.33
Sun 05 Jul, 14:00
Napoli
-
Roma
2.14 | 3.65 | 3.44
Sun 05 Jul, 15:45