• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League 1
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • Azerbaijan
  • FA Cup
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car TG Relegation P.Off Gs2
  • Car TR P.Off Final
  • Car TR P.Off SF
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Ctr Relegation P.Off
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • 1PFL Relegation GS P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Europa League P.Off R2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 2.D Promotion Group
  • 2.D Relegation Group
  • FA Cup (Women)
  • Superligaen
  • U19 Championship Group
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off SF
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • FA Cup
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2bl Relegation P.Off
  • 3. Liga
  • BL Relegation P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Super League 2
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • C Promotion P.Off R2
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • FA Cup
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • FA Cup
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Division 2 - Czech Republic

30 Jun 2020 - 29 Jul 2020
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
Thursday, 2 July 2020
02 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
Vitkovice
HT: 2-1 FT: 5-2
FK Fotbal Trinec
14-28
D2
2-1
5-2
1.64
4.68
3.05
Friday, 3 July 2020
03 Jul 12:00 12:00 fin
Mfk Chrudim
HT: 0-2 FT: 1-3
Pardubice
33-61
D2
0-2
1-3
5.42
4.40
1.53
Saturday, 4 July 2020
04 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
Hradec Kralove
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Usti Nad Labem
45-35
D2
0-0
1-0
1.20
6.32
12.6
04 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
Lisen
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-3
Dukla Praha
32-50
D2
2-1
2-3
04 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
Viktoria Zizkov
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Vlasim
46-31
D2
0-0
0-1
1.42
4.57
7.00
04 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
Vysocina Jihlava
HT: 0-1 FT: 3-2
Prostejov
43-34
D2
0-1
3-2
1.38
4.59
7.21
Sunday, 5 July 2020
05 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
FK Fotbal Trinec
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
FK Banik Sokolov
28-23
D2
1-0
2-1
3.10
3.72
2.14
Monday, 6 July 2020
06 Jul 11:00 11:00 fin
Varnsdorf
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-1
Vitkovice
22-17
D2
2-0
3-1
1.83
4.20
3.65
Wednesday, 8 July 2020
08 Jul 11:00 11:00 sch
FK Fotbal Trinec
Pardubice
31-64
D2
Saturday, 11 July 2020
11 Jul 11:00 11:00 sch
Dukla Praha
Varnsdorf
53-25
D2
11 Jul 11:00 11:00 sch
FK Banik Sokolov
Mfk Chrudim
23-33
D2
11 Jul 11:00 11:00 sch
Lisen
FK Fotbal Trinec
32-31
D2
11 Jul 11:00 11:00 sch
Pardubice
Slavoj Vysehrad
64-30
D2
11 Jul 11:00 11:00 sch
Prostejov
FC Zbrojovka Brno
34-63
D2
11 Jul 11:00 11:00 sch
Usti Nad Labem
Viktoria Zizkov
35-46
D2
11 Jul 11:00 11:00 sch
Vitkovice
Hradec Kralove
17-48
D2
11 Jul 11:00 11:00 sch
Vlasim
Vysocina Jihlava
34-46
D2
Tuesday, 14 July 2020
14 Jul 12:00 12:00 sch
FC Zbrojovka Brno
Vlasim
63-34
D2
14 Jul 12:00 12:00 sch
FK Fotbal Trinec
Dukla Praha
31-53
D2
14 Jul 12:00 12:00 sch
Hradec Kralove
FK Banik Sokolov
48-23
D2
14 Jul 12:00 12:00 sch
Mfk Chrudim
Vitkovice
33-17
D2
14 Jul 12:00 12:00 sch
Slavoj Vysehrad
Prostejov
30-34
D2
14 Jul 12:00 12:00 sch
Varnsdorf
Lisen
25-32
D2
14 Jul 12:00 12:00 sch
Viktoria Zizkov
Pardubice
46-64
D2
14 Jul 12:00 12:00 sch
Vysocina Jihlava
Usti Nad Labem
46-35
D2
Friday, 17 July 2020
17 Jul 11:00 11:00 sch
FK Fotbal Trinec
Vlasim
31-34
D2
Top News
Boavista vs Maritimo Match Preview 'Ceballos remains unpredictable for Arsenal' - Gunners still 'weak defensively', says Nicholas Team News: No fresh injury concerns for Brighton & Hove Albion ahead of Liverpool match Steve Bruce hails "outstanding" Jonjo Shelvey ahead of Manchester City clash David Moyes seeking further improvement from West Ham United players Liverpool boss Jurgen Klopp: 'Sadio Mane has silenced his critics' Andrea Pirlo set to coach Juventus' U23s Pep Guardiola warns Manchester City players to cut out mistakes 'Pulisic will prove to be very important for Chelsea' - Rudiger expecting big things from USMNT star Tottenham Hotspur team news: Injury, suspension list vs. Bournemouth Ander Herrera trolled after being nutmegged by Mbappe Europa League quarter-final draw: How to watch and listen to coverage as Manchester United and Wolves to find out opponents 'Liverpool the best team, but De Bruyne the best player' - Belgium boss Martinez tips Man City star for PFA prize New date and time announced for Champions League quarter-final draw: Confirmed teams and how to watch with Chelsea and Man City still to finish fixtures Chelsea in pole position to sign €100m Havertz as clubs pull out of race for Leverkusen star Arsenal vs Leicester LIVE commentary: Key clash in race for Champions League exclusively on talkSPORT How Manchester United could line up against Aston Villa Team News: Sheffield United expected to make changes against Wolverhampton Wanderers Nuno Espirito Santo not bothered by Gerardo Martin's comments on Raul Jimenez Ander Herrera: I don't see any chance of Neymar and Mbappe leaving PSG Nathan Ake, Arsenal transfer target, and Kalidou Koulibaly - Possible centre-backs for Manchester United as Ole Gunnar Solskjaer seeks to strengthen Manchester United given Jadon Sancho transfer deadline by Borussia Dortmund as German giants play hardball over England ace Guardiola ignoring Messi to Man City transfer links & hopes he stays at Barcelona Preview: Hellas Verona vs. Inter Milan - prediction, team news, lineups James Forrest: 'Next season will not be any different for Celtic' Premier League news LIVE: Shahid Khan remains keen on Wembley purchase, Wigan Warriors in bid to take over Wigan Athletic, 'Tottenham must sell Kane and sign Ings' Tuesday's La Liga transfer talk: Jimenez, Ndombele, Aubameyang St Mirren make Nathan Sheron their third signing of the summer Setien gets Bartomeu backing, but Barca president expects Xavi back 'one day' Report: Aston Villa assistant boss John Terry in line for Bristol City job
Top Games
Crystal Palace
-
Chelsea
8.44 | 4.61 | 1.43
Today at 13:00
Lecce
-
Lazio
7.76 | 5.37 | 1.38
Today at 13:30
Valencia
-
Valladolid
1.98 | 3.36 | 4.36
Today at 13:30
Arsenal
-
Leicester
2.39 | 3.47 | 3.09
Today at 15:15
AC Milan
-
Juventus
3.41 | 3.44 | 2.22
Today at 15:45
Celta Vigo
-
Atletico Madrid
4.83 | 3.30 | 1.91
Today at 16:00
Orenburg
-
CSKA Moscow
Tomorrow at 11:00
Manchester City
-
Newcastle
1.10 | 10.50 | 26.62
Tomorrow at 13:00
Fiorentina
-
Cagliari
1.95 | 3.57 | 4.18
Tomorrow at 13:30
Genoa
-
Napoli
6.19 | 4.01 | 1.60
Tomorrow at 13:30
Spartak Moscow
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
2.78 | 3.07 | 2.68
Tomorrow at 13:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Vorskla Poltava
Tomorrow at 14:30
Brighton
-
Liverpool
5.93 | 4.15 | 1.60
Tomorrow at 15:15
Atalanta
-
Sampdoria
1.34 | 5.90 | 8.11
Tomorrow at 15:45
Roma
-
Parma
1.52 | 4.36 | 6.60
Tomorrow at 15:45
Barcelona
-
Espanyol
1.13 | 8.66 | 22.79
Tomorrow at 16:00
Bournemouth
-
Tottenham
4.79 | 4.01 | 1.74
Thu 09 Jul, 13:00
Everton
-
Southampton
2.15 | 3.57 | 3.50
Thu 09 Jul, 13:00
Spal
-
Udinese
3.42 | 3.49 | 2.20
Thu 09 Jul, 13:30
Aston Villa
-
Manchester Utd
9.36 | 5.18 | 1.36
Thu 09 Jul, 15:15
Verona
-
Inter
4.67 | 3.94 | 1.76
Thu 09 Jul, 15:45
Athletic Bilbao
-
Sevilla
3.13 | 3.08 | 2.57
Thu 09 Jul, 16:00
Real Madrid
-
Alaves
1.21 | 6.47 | 15.01
Fri 10 Jul, 16:00
Liverpool
-
Burnley
1.30 | 5.94 | 10.64
Sat 11 Jul, 10:00
Lazio
-
Sassuolo
1.38 | 5.27 | 7.99
Sat 11 Jul, 11:15
Sheffield Utd
-
Chelsea
6.79 | 4.09 | 1.56
Sat 11 Jul, 12:30
Brescia
-
Roma
7.78 | 4.84 | 1.42
Sat 11 Jul, 13:30
PFC Sochi
-
Spartak Moscow
Sat 11 Jul, 13:30
Valladolid
-
Barcelona
9.74 | 5.07 | 1.35
Sat 11 Jul, 13:30
Brighton
-
Manchester City
9.27 | 5.32 | 1.35
Sat 11 Jul, 15:00