A-League Playoff - Австралия

07 May 2022 - 28 May 2022
Начало
Дома
Гости
Оч
ОВ
ДВ
ПН
суббота, 7 мая 2022
07 мая 00:30 00:30 fin
Спорт Ресифе
0-0 2-0
Томбенсе
8-5
B
0-0
2-0
07 мая 02:00 02:00 fin
Club Tijuana (W)
0-0 0-1
Monterrey (W) 1
0-0
PO
0-0
0-1
07 мая 04:30 04:30 fin
Аньянг
1-1 1-1
Ansan Greeners
19-6
KL2
1-1
1-1
07 мая 05:00 05:00 fin
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2
1-0 3-0
Kashima Antlers 1
14-25
J1
1-0
3-0
07 мая 05:00 05:00 fin
Shimizu S-Pulse
0-2 0-2
Kawasaki Frontale 1
12-20
J1
0-2
0-2
07 мая 05:00 05:00 fin
Ska-Khabarovsk 2
0-0 2-0
Томь 5
59-44
FNL
0-0
2-0
07 мая 05:00 05:00 fin
Сахалин
2-1 3-2
Коломна 1
6-3
2R3GR
2-1
3-2
07 мая 05:00 05:00 fin
Бусан
1-2 4-3
Дайеджон Кораил
13-14
KL3
1-2
4-3
07 мая 06:00 06:00 fin
Nagano Parceiro (W)
1-0 1-0
Omiya Ardija Ventus (W)
17-18
WEL
1-0
1-0
07 мая 06:00 06:00 fin
Чита
0-1 1-2
Знамя Труда
3-6
2R2GR
0-1
1-2
07 мая 06:00 06:00 fin
Чангвон Сити
0-1 2-1
Pocheon Citizen FC
18-8
KL3
0-1
2-1
07 мая 06:00 06:00 fin
Мокпо Сити
0-0 1-0
Dangjin Citizen
11-6
KL3
0-0
1-0
07 мая 07:00 07:00 fin
Consadole Sapporo
0-0 1-0
Kyoto Sanga 1
14-16
J1
0-0
1-0
07 мая 07:00 07:00 fin
Гванджу FC
0-0 1-0
Сеул Иланд
28-14
KL2
0-0
1-0
07 мая 08:00 08:00 fin
Брашов
5-0 6-1
Астра
9-0
L2RPO
5-0
6-1
07 мая 08:00 08:00 fin
Униря Дей
2-0 3-0
Глория Бузау
12-15
L2RPO
2-0
3-0
07 мая 08:00 08:00 fin
Yangju Citizen FC
0-0 1-0
Гиенджу
12-17
KL3
0-0
1-0
07 мая 08:15 08:15 fin
Vyskov
1-1 2-1
Высочина Ихлава
31-38
FNL
1-1
2-1
07 мая 09:00 09:00 fin
Spal (U19) 1
2-3 4-3
Наполи (U19)
22-40
CP1
2-3
4-3
07 мая 09:00 09:00 fin
Verona (U19)
3-0 6-0
Bologna (U19)
39-45
CP1
3-0
6-0
07 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Гви
0-0 5-1
Ледойе-Сморум
20-23
DS2
0-0
5-1
07 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Kfum BK
0-0 1-2
Б 1908
29-19
DS2
0-0
1-2
07 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Dalum Naesby (W)
2-3 3-3
Vildbjerg (W)
6-10
1DQGRW
2-3
3-3
07 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Osterbro (W)
1-0 1-0
Naestved HG (W)
9-8
1DQGRW
1-0
1-0
07 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Birmingham (U18)
0-1 2-2
Aston Villa (U18)
13-19
U18
0-1
2-2
07 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Crystal Palace (U18)
2-0 2-1
Brighton (U18) 1
47-33
U18
2-0
2-1
07 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Newcastle (U18)
0-2 0-5
Liverpool (U18)
17-48
U18
0-2
0-5
07 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Southampton (U18)
1-0 5-2
Chelsea (U18)
59-46
U18
1-0
5-2
07 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Sunderland (U18)
0-2 0-6
Manchester City (U18)
26-58
U18
0-2
0-6
07 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Tottenham (U18)
0-3 0-5
Arsenal (U18)
31-45
U18
0-3
0-5
07 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Wolverhampton (U18)
1-2 4-2
Stoke City (U18)
30-22
U18
1-2
4-2
07 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
0-0 1-1
Тараз
7-17
PR
0-0
1-1
07 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Мафра
0-0 0-2
Лейксос
34-38
LP2
0-0
0-2
07 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Пенафиель
0-0 1-2
Порту B
42-34
LP2
0-0
1-2
07 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Luki-Energiya
0-0 0-2
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
9-4
2R2GR
0-0
0-2
07 мая 10:00 10:00 fin
Alaves (W)
1-1 1-3
Athletic Bilbao (W)
30-44
PDW
1-1
1-3
07 мая 10:00 10:00 post
FC Reipas
Кески-Уусимаа
3-1
KGA
07 мая 10:40 10:40 fin
ТЫХЫ 1
2-1 3-1
Пушча Ниеполомице
40-34
1L
2-1
3-1
07 мая 10:45 10:45 fin
ХБ Кёге
2-1 2-1
Эсбьерг
9-3
D1-RG
2-1
2-1
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
FC Orsha
1-0 1-0
Нафтан
3-7
D1
1-0
1-0
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Аллерод
1-1 2-3
БК Аварта
37-35
DS1
1-1
2-3
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Karlslunde IF
3-0 4-1
Slagelse
5-4
3DRGR
3-0
4-1
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Маринлист
0-0 1-1
Oure
31-47
DS3
0-0
1-1
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Asa Aarhus
1-0 1-0
Ольборг 2
18-22
DS4
1-0
1-0
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Vejgaard
3-0 5-0
Vejlby-Risskov
34-12
DS4
3-0
5-0
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Varde (W)
0-0 0-1
B93 Copenhagen (W)
3-10
KVRG
0-0
0-1
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Fulham (U18)
1-1 1-2
Leicester (U18)
46-44
U18
1-1
1-2
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Leeds (U18) 1
2-1 4-1
Middlesbrough (U18) 2
31-38
U18
2-1
4-1
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
West Ham (U18)
1-0 4-0
Norwich (U18) 1
55-10
U18
1-0
4-0
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Онс (Ж) 1
0-1 0-3
Ильвес (W)
0-4
KL
0-1
0-3
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Huenfelder SV
0-1 0-3
SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim
6-11
OHER
0-1
0-3
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Cagliari (U19) 1
2-1 4-3
Pescara (U19) 1
54-17
CP1
2-1
4-3
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Sassuolo (U19)
2-1 2-2
Juventus Turin (U19)
44-53
CP1
2-1
2-2
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Нордстранд
1-0 2-0
FROEYA FK
6-6
3GR1
1-0
2-0
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Raufoss 2
1-0 1-0
Флоро 1
7-6
3GR2
1-0
1-0
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Rana FK
1-0 4-1
Melhus Il
6-3
3GR5
1-0
4-1
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Урал
0-3 1-3
Спартак Москва
27-34
PL
0-3
1-3
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Torpedo Moscow 1
1-0 1-0
Veles Moscow 2
65-47
FNL
1-0
1-0
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Селтик
2-1 4-1
Heart Of Midlothian 2
4-4
PCGR
2-1
4-1
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
MSK Zilina B
1-0 3-5
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
36-65
2L
1-0
3-5
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Мотала 2
1-0 2-1
Team TG FF
6-0
D1N
1-0
2-1
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Kiruna FF
0-0 0-1
Sund IF
9-4
D2NL
0-0
0-1
07 мая 11:00 11:00 fin
Storfors AIK
1-0 2-1
Sandviks IK
1-7
D2NL
1-0
2-1
07 мая 11:15 11:15 fin
Лайсенг
1-0 1-0
Dalum
0-0
3DPGR
1-0
1-0
07 мая 11:30 11:30 fin
Kfum BK Roskilde 1
0-2 0-2
Young Boys FD
1-5
3DRGR
0-2
0-2
07 мая 11:30 11:30 fin
Бирмингем
0-2 1-2
Блэкберн 1
47-66
ECH
0-2
1-2
07 мая 11:30 11:30 fin
Борнмут
0-0 1-0
Миллуолл 2
85-69
ECH
0-0
1-0
07 мая 11:30 11:30 fin
Дерби 1
0-0 0-1
Кардифф 2
55-50
ECH
0-0
0-1
07 мая 11:30 11:30 fin
Халл Сити
0-0 1-1
Nottingham Forest 2
50-79
ECH
0-0
1-1
07 мая 11:30 11:30 fin
Лутон
1-0 1-0
Рединг 1
72-47
ECH
1-0
1-0
07 мая 11:30 11:30 fin
Петербург 1
1-0 5-0
Блэкпул
34-60
ECH
1-0
5-0
07 мая 11:30 11:30 fin
Престон 3
2-0 4-1
Мидлсбро 6 1
61-70
ECH
2-0
4-1
07 мая 11:30 11:30 fin
Сток Сити
1-1 1-1
Ковентри 2
61-63
ECH
1-1
1-1
07 мая 11:30 11:30 fin
Вест Бромвич
2-0 4-0
Барнсли 1
64-30
ECH
2-0
4-0
07 мая 11:30 11:30 fin
Торки
0-0 2-0
Честерфилд 3
62-73
NL
0-0
2-0
07 мая 11:30 11:30 fin
Derby (U18)
1-0 1-2
Burnley (U18)
27-33
U18
1-0
1-2
07 мая 11:30 11:30 fin
West Brom (U18)
2-0 4-0
Reading (U18)
26-24
U18
2-0
4-0
07 мая 11:30 11:30 fin
Гамбург 1
2-1 2-1
Ганновер-96 3
54-39
2BL
2-1
2-1
07 мая 11:45 11:45 fin
FA 2000
2-0 2-0
Брабранд ИФ
0-2
2DRGR
2-0
2-0
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Глазер Ак 2
1-0 2-0
Дорнбирн 1913 4
40-22
2L
1-0
2-0
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Austria Lustenau (Am) 1
1-1 1-1
Rothis
1-6
VOR
1-1
1-1
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
B 1903
0-1 1-1
Греве
20-45
DS1
0-1
1-1
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Броншой
0-0 1-1
Фредерксунд
20-33
DS1
0-0
1-1
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Фрам
1-1 3-1
VSK Aarhus
9-9
3DPGR
1-1
3-1
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Роскилде
1-1 2-2
Нейсби
6-3
3DPGR
1-1
2-2
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Хервел
0-0 0-0
Ванлосе
3-5
3DRGR
0-0
0-0
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Aarhus Fremad 2
1-1 2-1
B 1909
27-26
DS3
1-1
2-1
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Оддер
1-0 2-2
Fuglebakken Kfum
39-14
DS4
1-0
2-2
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
FC Nordsjaelland (W)
0-1 0-1
Колдинг (W)
6-7
ED
0-1
0-1
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Agf (W)
0-0 2-0
Aalborg (W)
11-6
KVRG
0-0
2-0
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
K-Jarve JK Jarve
0-1 0-3
Harju Jalgpallikool
10-21
EL
0-1
0-3
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Viimsi JK
1-0 2-1
Флора Таллин II
16-17
EL
1-0
2-1
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
СЖК 3
0-1 1-2
FC Lahti 1
3-4
VEI
0-1
1-2
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
PK-35 Vantaa
1-1 1-2
Pepo
2-0
YKK
1-1
1-2
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
LAPA
0-1 0-5
PPJ
0-0
KGA
0-1
0-5
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Магдебург 2
0-0 4-0
Мюнхен 1860 2
75-59
3.LG
0-0
4-0
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Саарбрюкен 2
1-0 1-1
Цвикау 2
57-44
3.LG
1-0
1-1
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Дуйсбург 2
1-0 1-0
Фрайбург II 2
41-49
3.LG
1-0
1-0
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Вин 4
1-1 1-1
Ваодорф Мангейм 2
52-60
3.LG
1-1
1-1
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Хавелсе 1
0-0 0-1
Оснабрюк 2
26-59
3.LG
0-0
0-1
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Вердер II 1
0-0 0-1
Любек
7-16
NTHP
0-0
0-1
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Heider SV
1-2 1-5
SSV Jeddeloh
7-8
NTHR
1-2
1-5
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Barockstadt Fulda Lehnerz
3-0 6-0
SC Waldgirmes
11-5
OHEP
3-0
6-0
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Meiendorfer SV 1
1-1 1-2
Tus Osdorf
1-21
OHRG
1-1
1-2
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
VFL Lohbruegge
2-0 2-4
Union Tornesch
3-15
OHRG
2-0
2-4
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
FC Hagen-Uthlede
0-1 2-2
BW Schwalbe Tuendern
3-6
ONRRG
0-1
2-2
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Union Neumunster 1
2-0 3-2
Weiche Flensburg II
9-12
OFRGR
2-0
3-2
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Ордабасы
1-1 1-2
Астана
14-15
PR
1-1
1-2
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Трафф
0-0 1-3
Левангер
7-3
2G2
0-0
1-3
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Sandviken
2-1 4-3
Филингсдален
4-3
3GR1
2-1
4-3
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Хонефосс
1-0 1-1
Спьелкавик
3-4
3GR2
1-0
1-1
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Lysekloster
1-0 3-0
Stord Il
7-3
3GR3
1-0
3-0
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Стейнкьер
2-0 5-0
TRYGG-LADE
3-3
3GR5
2-0
5-0
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Ута Арад
1-0 1-0
Миовени 1
9-13
LIRGR
1-0
1-0
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Orenburg 3 1
2-1 2-2
Долгопрудный
72-40
FNL
2-1
2-2
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Volna Nizhny Novgorod
0-1 0-3
Krasava
3-4
2P2GR
0-1
0-3
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Мальорка 3
1-1 2-6
Гранада 2
32-31
PD
1-1
2-6
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Скелефтеа
0-1 2-3
Боденс
8-12
D2NL
0-1
2-3
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Ytterhogdals IK
2-1 5-2
Aelgarna-Haernoesand IF
7-9
D2NL
2-1
5-2
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Худиксвалс
2-0 5-0
Kvarnsvedens IK
12-4
D2NS
2-0
5-0
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Сирианска ФК
1-0 2-1
Karlbergs BK
7-9
D2SS
1-0
2-1
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Saeffle SK
0-0 0-0
Карлслунд IF
10-7
D2NG
0-0
0-0
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Nosaby IF
0-1 0-2
Ariana FC
4-9
D2SG
0-1
0-2
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Русенгард
1-0 1-0
Eslovs
7-7
D2SG
1-0
1-0
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
BK Astrio
0-0 5-0
Hoeganaes BK
11-0
D2VG
0-0
5-0
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Хускварна ФФ
0-1 0-1
Onsala
13-8
D2VG
0-1
0-1
07 мая 12:00 12:00 fin
Toeloe IF
1-1 2-1
Улларедс
5-3
D2VG
1-1
2-1
07 мая 12:00 12:00 canc
Rochling Volklingen
TSV Emmelshausen
3-6
ORR
07 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Gpso 92 Issy (W)
0-0 0-5
FC Fleury 91 (W)
13-34
D1W
0-0
0-5
07 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Генгам (W)
0-0 4-0
Dijon (W)
14-14
D1W
0-0
4-0
07 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Монпелье (W)
1-0 3-0
Сою (W)
29-10
D1W
1-0
3-0
07 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Reims (W)
0-0 1-0
Сент-Этьен (W)
26-7
D1W
0-0
1-0
07 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Баунатал
1-1 1-1
Turk Gucu Friedberg
12-12
OHER
1-1
1-1
07 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
SV Schermbeck 2020
0-0 0-1
Tus Erndtebruck 1
3-6
OWPGR
0-0
0-1
07 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
AS Roma (W)
4-0 8-0
Sampdoria (W)
48-25
AW
4-0
8-0
07 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Inter (W) 1
0-1 0-3
AC Milan (W) 1
38-43
AW
0-1
0-3
07 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Juventus (W)
2-0 3-1
Sassuolo (W)
53-40
AW
2-0
3-1
07 мая 12:30 12:30 fin
Jong Volendam
1-1 2-5
Спакенбург
33-38
TD
1-1
2-5
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Сморгон 1
1-0 2-0
Лида 1
6-1
D1
1-0
2-0
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Kups (W)
2-0 4-0
HPS (W)
15-3
KL
2-0
4-0
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
FSV Fernwald
0-2 1-3
FC Eddersheim
9-7
OHEP
0-2
1-3
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Байер Алзенау
3-0 4-1
RW Walldorf
17-18
OHER
3-0
4-1
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Buchonia Flieden 1
0-1 0-2
VFB Ginsheim
6-10
OHER
0-1
0-2
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Hanau 93
2-0 4-0
SV Zeilsheim
16-2
OHER
2-0
4-0
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
SV Curslack-Neuengamme
2-1 4-2
Hebc Hamburg
9-5
OHPG
2-1
4-2
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
MTV Eintracht Celle
2-0 4-1
MTV Wolfenbuettel
17-7
ONRRG
2-0
4-1
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
FC Karbach
2-2 4-4
FV Dudenhofen
3-0
ORP
2-2
4-4
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Торино 2
0-0 0-1
Наполи 3
47-70
A
0-0
0-1
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Асвх
1-0 1-3
Катвьик
19-59
TD
1-0
1-3
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Квик Бойс
0-1 0-1
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
41-47
TD
0-1
0-1
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Строммен
1-0 2-0
Уллерн
6-6
2G1
1-0
2-0
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Ready
0-1 1-2
Лин
6-10
3GR1
0-1
1-2
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Олесунд II
1-0 1-0
Лиллехаммер
12-4
3GR2
1-0
1-0
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Бродд
0-1 0-1
Бьярг
10-4
3GR3
0-1
0-1
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Сола
0-1 0-1
Фана
4-6
3GR3
0-1
0-1
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Старт 2
0-1 0-3
EIK-TOENSBERG
7-6
3GR4
0-1
0-3
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Виндбьярт
3-1 6-2
Спринт
4-3
3GR4
3-1
6-2
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Бьясен
1-0 2-1
Оркла
12-3
3GR5
1-0
2-1
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Asane (W)
1-0 1-0
Клеп (W)
13-8
D1W
1-0
1-0
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Бенфика B
1-0 1-2
Фейренси
45-43
LP2
1-0
1-2
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Sporting Covilha
0-0 0-1
Рио Аве
26-54
LP2
0-0
0-1
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Shelbourne (W)
1-0 1-0
Peamount United (W)
21-22
WNLW
1-0
1-0
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Sligo Rovers (W)
1-1 1-2
Galway FC (W)
6-11
WNLW
1-1
1-2
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny 5
0-0 0-0
PFC Kuban 5
36-46
FNL
0-0
0-0
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Kvant Obninsk
1-0 1-1
Калуга 2
10-12
2R3GR
1-0
1-1
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Радомлье
0-0 2-1
Селджи 1
39-41
1L
0-0
2-1
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
АИК 2
0-0 1-0
Гётеборг 2
12-10
ASV
0-0
1-0
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
AFC Eskilstuna 2
0-2 5-2
Вастерак
12-5
SPR
0-2
5-2
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Эстерс ИФ 1
0-0 2-0
Норрби ИФ 5 1
10-7
SPR
0-0
2-0
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Umea FC Akademi
2-2 2-4
IFK Ostersund
0-10
D2NL
2-2
2-4
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Mjoelby Ai-FF
0-0 0-2
Stenungsunds IF
5-6
D2NG
0-0
0-2
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Kristianstad FC
0-0 2-0
FBK Balkan 1
8-5
D2SG
0-0
2-0
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Блэк Старс
0-1 0-1
Бруль
0-0
PLRGR
0-1
0-1
07 мая 13:00 13:00 fin
Сивасспор 2
0-0 1-3
Касимпаса 2
48-47
SL
0-0
1-3
07 мая 13:00 13:00 canc
Rukh Brest
Торпедо Жодино
0-4
PR
07 мая 13:30 13:30 fin
Оденсе БК (W)
1-3 1-4
Sundby BK (W)
0-13
KVRG
1-3
1-4
07 мая 13:30 13:30 fin
Хоффенхайм 1
2-1 2-4
Байер
46-58
BL
2-1
2-4
07 мая 13:30 13:30 fin
Кёльн
0-1 0-1
Вольфсбург 2
52-38
BL
0-1
0-1
07 мая 13:30 13:30 fin
Фрайбург 2
0-3 1-4
Юнион Берлин 2
55-51
BL
0-3
1-4
07 мая 13:30 13:30 fin
FV Diefflen
1-0 2-0
SV Gonsenheim
0-3
ORP
1-0
2-0
07 мая 13:30 13:30 fin
Tus Mechtersheim
1-2 2-4
FV Engers
0-3
ORP
1-2
2-4
07 мая 13:30 13:30 fin
Hassia Bingen 1
2-3 2-5
Пфеддерсхайм
7-15
ORR
2-3
2-5
07 мая 13:30 13:30 fin
Тек
0-1 0-2
ХХС
35-49
TD
0-1
0-2
07 мая 13:30 13:30 fin
Братваг
0-1 0-2
Айсволд Терн
1-7
2G2
0-1
0-2
07 мая 13:30 13:30 fin
Nizhny Novgorod 2
0-0 0-1
Ахмат 3 1
29-35
PL
0-0
0-1
07 мая 13:30 13:30 fin
Зенит 1
1-0 1-0
Химки
61-29
PL
1-0
1-0
07 мая 13:30 13:30 fin
IFK Osteraker
3-0 6-1
Kungsangens
10-4
D2NS
3-0
6-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
FC Urartu-2
0-0 5-1
Alashkert-2
25-10
FL
0-0
5-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Admira Dornbirn
0-4 1-6
Сент Йохан
4-3
WPG
0-4
1-6
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Хохенемс
0-3 2-3
Telfs
5-5
WPG
0-3
2-3
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Dornbirner SV
0-2 0-3
Брегенз
0-4
VOR
0-2
0-3
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Белшина
0-2 0-2
ФК Слуцк
6-9
PR
0-2
0-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Мирассол
0-0 1-0
Кампиненс
3-1
C
0-0
1-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Айянапа
2-1 5-1
Alki Oroklini
25-47
D2
2-1
5-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Эрмис
0-0 0-2
Omonoia 29M
44-33
D2
0-0
0-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Саламис
1-0 3-0
Achyronas Liopetriou
57-31
D2
1-0
3-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Olympias Limpion 1
1-0 1-1
Po Xylotympou 2006
27-34
D2
1-0
1-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Onisillos Sotiras 2014
0-1 0-4
Паралимни
33-54
D2
0-1
0-4
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Пардубице 2
2-0 2-0
Карвина 1
6-1
D1RGR
2-0
2-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Теплице 2
0-1 0-1
Яболнец 1
1-3
D1RGR
0-1
0-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Asa Aarhus (W)
0-0 2-0
Jai Aarhus (W)
1-0
1DQGRW
0-0
2-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Брентфорд
2-0 3-0
Саутгемптон 1
40-40
PL
2-0
3-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Бернли 1
0-2 1-3
Астон Вилла 2
34-40
PL
0-2
1-3
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Челси 1
0-0 2-2
Wolverhampton 3
66-49
PL
0-0
2-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Барроу 2
1-3 1-3
Нортемптон 2 1
44-77
EL2
1-3
1-3
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Бредфорд 1
1-0 2-0
Карлайл 4
55-53
EL2
1-0
2-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Эксетер 1
0-1 0-1
Порт Вейл 3
84-75
EL2
0-1
0-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Хартпул 1
0-1 0-2
Колчестер 1
54-52
EL2
0-1
0-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Менсфилд 1
1-0 2-2
Форест Грин 1
76-83
EL2
1-0
2-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Ньюпорт Каунти
0-1 0-2
Рочдейл
69-50
EL2
0-1
0-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Олдхэм
2-2 3-3
Кроули Таун 1
37-60
EL2
2-2
3-3
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Стевенедж 1
2-1 4-2
Salford City
44-70
EL2
2-1
4-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Уолсолл 2
0-3 0-3
Суиндон Таун 2
54-74
EL2
0-3
0-3
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Бромли 1
1-0 2-2
Довер 4
62-12
NL
1-0
2-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Гримсби 1 1
0-2 1-3
Мейденхед 4
73-48
NL
0-2
1-3
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Уэлдстон
0-1 2-1
Кингс Линн
47-34
NL
0-1
2-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Уэймут 2
0-1 1-2
Барнет 4
25-47
NL
0-1
1-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Уокинг 1 1
0-0 1-2
Истли 5
52-42
NL
0-0
1-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Йеувил 2
0-2 2-2
Борехэм Вуд 3
55-66
NL
0-2
2-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Флайд
1-0 1-0
Лимингтон
77-48
NLN
1-0
1-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Телфорд Юнайтед
1-0 1-1
Йорк
36-65
NLN
1-0
1-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Альфретон
0-0 2-1
Гусели
58-35
NLN
0-0
2-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Брекли Таун
0-0 0-0
Честер
86-46
NLN
0-0
0-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Керзон Эштон
0-0 1-1
Кеттеринг
51-60
NLN
0-0
1-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Гейтсхед
1-0 2-1
Хейфолр
91-55
NLN
1-0
2-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Киддерминстер
0-0 1-0
Darlington FC
71-53
NLN
0-0
1-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Спеннимур Таун
1-0 2-0
Хорли
57-65
NLN
1-0
2-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Бат Сити
1-2 3-3
Оксфорд Сити
44-68
NLS
1-2
3-3
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Брайнтри
0-0 0-1
Биллерикей 1
45-33
NLS
0-0
0-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Истборн Боро
1-3 2-7
Дартфорд
60-71
NLS
1-3
2-7
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Havant & Waterlooville
0-0 0-2
Чиппенхэм
57-56
NLS
0-0
0-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Калев Таллинна 1
0-0 0-1
FCI Levadia
4-28
ML
0-0
0-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Оулу 2
1-0 1-1
Хифк 5
5-1
VEI
1-0
1-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Хака Валкеакоски
0-0 0-2
ВПС 1
9-4
VEI
0-0
0-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Хонка 1
0-0 2-1
Интер Турку 2 1
10-9
VEI
0-0
2-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Кайха 1
2-0 2-2
JBK
3-1
KGC
2-0
2-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Delmenhorst
1-0 1-2
Вейче Фленсбург
4-16
NTHP
1-0
1-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
FC 1906 Erlensee
1-0 1-0
SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
13-10
OHEP
1-0
1-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Oldenburger SV
3-1 6-2
Inter Turkspor Kiel
7-0
OFPGR
3-1
6-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Гротта
3-0 5-0
Vestri 1
0-0
1D
3-0
5-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Ир
2-0 3-0
Hottur Huginn
0-0
2D
2-0
3-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Vikingur Olafsvik
1-1 1-2
Волсунгур
0-0
2D
1-1
1-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Модена
1-3 3-3
Бари
0-0
CSC
1-3
3-3
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Castelfidardo
0-0 0-1
Trastevere
34-54
DGRF
0-0
0-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Фано Альма
1-1 5-1
Nereto FC
37-12
DGRF
1-1
5-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
San Nicolo
0-1 0-1
Pineto
43-42
DGRF
0-1
0-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Кайрат Алматы 1
0-3 0-3
Атырау
13-14
PR
0-3
0-3
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Тобол Кустанай
1-0 2-0
Aksu
12-10
PR
1-0
2-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Сфинтул Георге
0-0 3-0
FC Floresti
35-0
ND
0-0
3-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Мосс
1-0 3-1
Oygarden
12-7
2G1
1-0
3-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Орн-Хортен
0-0 1-0
Нотодден
2-1
2G1
0-0
1-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Gjovik-LYN
2-0 4-0
Ull-Kisa
4-7
2G2
2-0
4-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Волда
0-0 1-0
Toten
4-3
3GR2
0-0
1-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Фрам Ларвик
0-0 0-0
URAEDD FK
12-1
3GR4
0-0
0-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Randesund
0-0 1-1
Фолло
4-9
3GR4
0-0
1-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Колстад
2-1 2-5
Стриндхэм
9-6
3GR5
2-1
2-5
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Сокол Острода
0-0 3-0
Белькатов
16-22
2L
0-0
3-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Хиберниан
0-0 1-1
Абердин 1
3-3
PRGR
0-0
1-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Сент-Миррен 4
1-0 2-0
Данди 1
3-1
PRGR
1-0
2-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Рудар Веленье
2-1 3-1
Fuzinar
43-36
2D
2-1
3-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Уэска
0-0 1-1
Спортинг Хихон 1
50-41
SD
0-0
1-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Гаис Гетеборг
4-1 5-1
Торнс 2
12-4
D1S
4-1
5-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Tvaakers IF 1
2-0 3-0
Оскаршамнс 1
10-8
D1S
2-0
3-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Gottne
5-0 8-0
Bergnasets AIK
7-0
D2NL
5-0
8-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Nordvarmland
0-0 1-0
Vanersborgs FK
8-4
D2NG
0-0
1-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Osterlen FF
0-0 4-0
Hoegsby IK
4-3
D2SG
0-0
4-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Чиассо
1-1 2-2
Стад Ньон
0-0
PLPGR
1-1
2-2
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Бавоис
0-0 2-1
FC Basel 1893 II
0-0
PLQGR
0-0
2-1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Чам
1-0 2-0
Биль Бенне
0-0
PLQGR
1-0
2-0
07 мая 14:00 14:00 fin
Ювентус
5-1 5-3
FC Sion II
0-0
PLRGR
5-1
5-3
07 мая 14:00 14:00 canc
Desna Chernihiv
Шахтер Донецк
25-47
PR
07 мая 14:00 14:00 canc
Александрия
Рух
26-18
PR
07 мая 14:00 14:00 canc
Львов
Kolos Kovalivka
17-24
PR
07 мая 14:00 14:00 canc
Mynai
Днепр-1
10-40
PR
07 мая 14:00 14:00 canc
Veres
Ингулец
23-13
PR
07 мая 14:00 14:00 canc
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Prikarpatye
22-29
D1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 canc
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi
FC Uzhhorod
26-16
D1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 canc
Химик-Спорт
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
29-33
D1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 canc
Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih
VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
42-18
D1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 canc
Nyva Ternopil
Волынь
29-25
D1
07 мая 14:00 14:00 canc
Polissya Zhytomyr
Avanhard Kramatorsk
25-22
D1
07 мая 14:30 14:30 fin
Giana Erminio
1-0 2-3
Trento
0-0
RPO
1-0
2-3
07 мая 14:30 14:30 fin
Каса Пия
1-0 2-1
Vilafranquense
56-40
LP2
1-0
2-1
07 мая 14:30 14:30 fin
Насьонал
0-2 1-2
Academico Viseu 1
44-31
LP2
0-2
1-2
07 мая 14:45 14:45 fin
Bordeaux (W)
0-1 1-5
Paris Saint Germain (W)
32-50
D1W
0-1
1-5
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Ласк Линц 2
2-2 3-3
Хартберг
9-9
BLRG
2-2
3-3
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Альтах 2
0-1 1-1
Рид
9-5
BLRG
0-1
1-1
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Пинцгау
0-0 4-0
Вальс Грюнау
8-3
RWRGR
0-0
4-0
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Аниф
0-0 0-1
BSK 1933
8-9
RWRGR
0-0
0-1
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Аустрия Зальцбург
0-2 0-3
Швац
2-12
WPG
0-2
0-3
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Imst
1-0 5-0
Райхенау
3-3
WPLGR
1-0
5-0
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Egg
3-1 4-2
Вольфурт
1-7
VOR
3-1
4-2
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
FC Ostrovets
1-0 2-0
Барановичи
8-6
D1
1-0
2-0
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Рудес
1-0 1-0
NK Osijek II
49-33
2.HNL
1-0
1-0
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Солин
2-2 4-2
NK Dubrava
31-36
2.HNL
2-2
4-2
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Прибрам
1-1 2-1
Lisen
32-47
FNL
1-1
2-1
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Усти Над Лабем
0-0 0-3
Хрудим
25-31
FNL
0-0
0-3
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Kaapo
0-1 0-4
Грифк
3-0
KGB
0-1
0-4
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Брест 1
0-0 0-1
Страсбур 2
48-57
L1
0-0
0-1
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Lecce (U19)
0-1 2-3
Рома (U19)
35-65
CP1
0-1
2-3
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Берум
0-0 2-1
Альта
0-6
2G2
0-0
2-1
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Вигри Сувалки
0-0 2-0
Lech II Poznan
51-45
2L
0-0
2-0
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Висла Пулави
2-1 4-1
Hutnik Nowa Huta
37-29
2L
2-1
4-1
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Краснодар 2 1
1-0 4-0
Енисей 1 2
49-60
FNL
1-0
4-0
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Иниджиа
0-0 0-1
FK Imt Beograd
3-12
1LCGR
0-0
0-1
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Бакка
0-0 3-0
Kabel
3-3
1LRGR
0-0
3-0
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
HFC Хьюмен
1-1 4-2
Рохожик
50-26
2L
1-1
4-2
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
KFC Komarno
1-1 4-1
Наместово
50-9
2L
1-1
4-1
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Slavoj Trebisov
2-0 4-0
СТК 1914
31-40
2L
2-0
4-0
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Ядран Декани
1-1 4-1
Beltinci
25-32
2D
1-1
4-1
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Приморье
1-0 3-0
Иллирия
38-34
2D
1-0
3-0
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Реал Вальядолид Б
0-0 1-0
Badajoz
33-55
PDR1
0-0
1-0
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Барселона Б
0-0 0-2
Сабаделл
51-52
PDR2
0-0
0-2
07 мая 15:00 15:00 fin
Гут
0-0 3-0
FC Jaerfaella
6-7
D2NS
0-0
3-0
07 мая 15:30 15:30 fin
Fermana
0-0 1-0
Viterbese Castrense
0-0
RPO
0-0
1-0
07 мая 15:30 15:30 fin
Паганезе 1926
1-0 1-0
Fidelis Andria
0-0
RPO
1-0
1-0
07 мая 15:30 15:30 fin
Seregno
0-0 1-1
Про Сесто 1
0-0
RPO
0-0
1-1
07 мая 15:30 15:30 fin
Афк
0-0 0-3
ГВВВ
45-22
TD
0-0
0-3
07 мая 15:30 15:30 fin
NK Bravo
2-1 3-1
Марибор
42-64
1L
2-1
3-1
07 мая 15:30 15:30 fin
Мальме ФФ 1
2-0 2-0
Мяллби АИФ 2
12-13
ASV
2-0
2-0
07 мая 16:00 16:00 fin
Омония 1
0-1 3-2
AEL Limassol 4
12-16
1DRP
0-1
3-2
07 мая 16:00 16:00 fin
Ювяскюла
1-1 2-2
Ропс
3-1
KGC
1-1
2-2
07 мая 16:00 16:00 fin
Белфорт
0-0 0-1
Бове 1
30-47
N2GRB
0-0
0-1
07 мая 16:00 16:00 fin
Сассуоло 2
1-0 1-1
Удинезе 2
46-43
A
1-0
1-1
07 мая 16:00 16:00 fin
Пистоезе 1
0-1 2-1
Imolese
0-0
RPO
0-1
2-1
07 мая 16:00 16:00 fin
Кьети
1-0 2-0
Aurora Alto Casertano
40-5
DGRF
1-0
2-0
07 мая 16:00 16:00 fin
Мольде 3 1
3-1 3-4
Викинг 3
7-12
ELS
3-1
3-4
07 мая 16:00 16:00 fin
Видзев Лодзь
0-2 1-4
Resovia Rzeszow
59-38
1L
0-2
1-4
07 мая 16:00 16:00 fin
Зниц Прушков
0-0 0-1
Slask Wroclaw II
39-33
2L
0-0
0-1
07 мая 16:00 16:00 fin
Alverca
1-0 1-1
Лейрия
0-0
L3PPO
1-0
1-1
07 мая 16:00 16:00 fin
Cork City (W)
0-1 1-4
Athlone Town (W)
6-13
WNLW
0-1
1-4
07 мая 16:00 16:00 fin
Treaty United (W)
0-2 0-4
Bohemians (W)
0-6
WNLW
0-2
0-4
07 мая 16:00 16:00 fin
ПФК ЦСКА 1 1
0-1 0-1
ПФК Сочи 5
47-49
PL
0-1
0-1
07 мая 16:00 16:00 fin
FK Kosice
1-0 2-0
FK Dubnica
49-30
2L
1-0
2-0
07 мая 16:00 16:00 fin
Триглав Краний
0-0 2-3
NK Brezice
60-17
2D
0-0
2-3
07 мая 16:00 16:00 fin
Лугано 1 1
0-0 3-1
Янг Бойз 4
47-53
SL
0-0
3-1
07 мая 16:15 16:15 fin
Альмерия
0-0 3-0
Аморебьета 3
73-37
SD
0-0
3-0
07 мая 16:15 16:15 fin
Малага
0-0 0-0
Реал Овьедо 3
41-63
SD
0-0
0-0
07 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Tallinn JK Legion
0-0 1-0
Транс Нарва
6-12
ML
0-0
1-0
07 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Герта 3
1-1 1-2
Майнц 2
33-42
BL
1-1
1-2
07 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Кадис 1
0-0 3-0
Эльче 1
32-39
PD
0-0
3-0
07 мая 16:30 16:30 fin
Беллинцона
1-0 1-0
FC Zurich II
0-0
PLPGR
1-0
1-0
07 мая 16:45 16:45 fin
CSKA 1948 2
1-0 2-2
Берое 1 1
6-5
D1ECL
1-0
2-2
07 мая 17:00 17:00 fin
Вараздин
2-0 4-0
Jarun 1
51-40
2.HNL
2-0
4-0
07 мая 17:00 17:00 fin
Амьен 1
0-0 1-2
Париж 3
44-64
L2
0-0
1-2
07 мая 17:00 17:00 fin
Бастия 1
0-0 0-1
Родез 2
43-37
L2
0-0
0-1
07 мая 17:00 17:00 fin
Кан 4
0-0 2-0
Куевилли 2
47-34
L2
0-0
2-0
07 мая 17:00 17:00 fin
Дижон
1-0 2-3
Нанси
46-24
L2
1-0
2-3
07 мая 17:00 17:00 fin
Дюнкерк 2
0-3 1-3
Генгам 1
31-52
L2
0-3
1-3
07 мая 17:00 17:00 fin
Grenoble Foot 38 3 1
1-0 1-1
Аяччо
43-71
L2
1-0
1-1
07 мая 17:00 17:00 fin
Гавр 2
1-0 1-2
Осер 2 1
50-68
L2
1-0
1-2
07 мая 17:00 17:00 fin
Пау
1-2 2-2
Ниорт
45-45
L2
1-2
2-2
07 мая 17:00 17:00 fin
Тулуза 1
0-1 2-1
Нимес 1
76-49
L2
0-1
2-1
07 мая 17:00 17:00 fin
Валенсьен 3
0-0 1-0
Сошо 3
38-67
L2
0-0
1-0
07 мая 17:00 17:00 fin
SG Muelheim-Kaerlich 1
0-1 0-2
FSV Jaegersburg
10-10
ORR
0-1
0-2
07 мая 17:00 17:00 fin
Магни
0-1 0-1
Aegir
0-0
2D
0-1
0-1
07 мая 17:00 17:00 fin
Бенфика 10
0-0 0-1
Порту 4
56-75
LP
0-0
0-1
07 мая 17:00 17:00 fin
Wexford Youths (W)
1-0 2-0
DLR Waves (W)
16-14
WNLW
1-0
2-0
07 мая 17:00 17:00 fin
Металас
0-1 0-3
Нови Пазар
3-10
SLRGR
0-1
0-3
07 мая 17:00 17:00 fin
IFK Lidingo
2-2 3-4
Assyriska United IK
5-7
D2SS
2-2
3-4
07 мая 17:05 17:05 fin
Истра 1961
0-2 1-2
Шибеник
28-29
1.HNL
0-2
1-2
07 мая 17:10 17:10 fin
Club Comunicaciones
0-1 2-1
Ituzaingo 1
0-1
PBM
0-1
2-1
07 мая 17:15 17:15 fin
Ференцварош 1
0-0 0-3
Будапешт
68-30
NBI
0-0
0-3
07 мая 17:30 17:30 fin
Arges Pitesti 2
0-4 0-6
ЧФР Клуж 1
3-13
LICGR
0-4
0-6
07 мая 18:00 18:00 fin
Ferroviario
0-0 2-0
Сао Джозе
3-1
C
0-0
2-0
07 мая 18:00 18:00 fin
Tuna Luso
1-1 1-1
Fluminense Pi
0-1
DA2
1-1
1-1
07 мая 18:00 18:00 fin
Lagarto AC
1-0 4-0
Аса Ал
1-3
DA4
1-0
4-0
07 мая 18:00 18:00 fin
Nova Iguacu
0-0 1-1
PEROLAS NEGRAS
1-1
DA7
0-0
1-1
07 мая 18:00 18:00 fin
Аймор
0-0 0-1
FC Cascavel
0-3
DA8
0-0
0-1
07 мая 18:00 18:00 fin
Juventus SC
0-1 2-2
Azuriz
0-3
DA8
0-1
2-2
07 мая 18:00 18:00 fin
Пек Зволле
0-1 1-1
Утрехт
26-45
ERE
0-1
1-1
07 мая 18:00 18:00 fin
Виллем II
2-0 2-0
Хераклес 1 1
26-34
ERE
2-0
2-0
07 мая 18:00 18:00 fin
Висла Краков
0-0 0-0
Ягеллония 3
30-35
EK
0-0
0-0
07 мая 18:30 18:30 fin
Акассусо
0-0 1-1
Dock Sud
3-3
PBM
0-0
1-1
07 мая 18:30 18:30 fin
SE Juventude
0-0 0-0
Tocantinopolis
0-1
DA2
0-0
0-0
07 мая 18:30 18:30 fin
Ceilandia
0-0 1-0
Acao
3-0
DA5
0-0
1-0
07 мая 18:30 18:30 fin
Шальке-04 3
0-2 3-2
Санкт-Паули 4 2
59-54
2BL
0-2
3-2
07 мая 18:30 18:30 fin
Катовице
2-0 3-1
Ястржеби
37-21
1L
2-0
3-1
07 мая 18:30 18:30 fin
Лонгфорд Таун
1-1 2-1
Wexford FC 1
18-15
D1
1-1
2-1
07 мая 18:30 18:30 fin
Сент-Галлен 2
1-2 1-2
Цюрих 3
47-72
SL
1-2
1-2
07 мая 18:45 18:45 fin
Гент 1
0-0 1-0
Мехелен 3 1
3-3
FDAPEG
0-0
1-0
07 мая 18:45 18:45 fin
Ливерпуль 3
0-0 1-1
Тоттенхэм 2
82-61
PL
0-0
1-1
07 мая 18:45 18:45 fin
Лацио 1
1-0 2-0
Сампдория 1
59-33
A
1-0
2-0
07 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Sousa
0-0 2-0
Crato
3-0
DA3
0-0
2-0
07 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Operario VG
0-0 0-2
Бразиленс
0-3
DA5
0-0
0-2
07 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Inter De Limeira
0-3 1-3
Real Noroeste
1-3
DA6
0-3
1-3
07 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Сао Бернардо
1-0 3-0
Осте
3-3
DA7
1-0
3-0
07 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Ницца 4
0-0 0-1
Нант 1
FINAL
0-0
0-1
07 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Бетис 1
0-0 1-2
Барселона 2
58-66
PD
0-0
1-2
07 мая 19:00 19:00 fin
Понферрадина 2
2-0 3-1
Бургос 1
60-50
SD
2-0
3-1
07 мая 19:30 19:30 fin
Индепендьенте 3
1-0 3-0
Уракан 2
13-18
LP
1-0
3-0
07 мая 19:30 19:30 fin
Тигре 4
0-1 0-2
Бока Хуниорс 2
20-24
LP
0-1
0-2
07 мая 19:30 19:30 fin
Операрио
2-0 2-0
Кришиума СК
5-6
B
2-0
2-0
07 мая 19:30 19:30 fin
Porto Velho Ec
1-2 1-3
AMAZONAS FC
3-3
DA1
1-2
1-3
07 мая 19:30 19:30 fin
Charlotte 1
0-0 1-0
Inter Miami
10-10
MLS
0-0
1-0
07 мая 20:00 20:00 fin
Manaus
0-0 0-0
Confianca
0-0
C
0-0
0-0
07 мая 20:30 20:30 fin
Pouso Alegre
1-0 1-0
Калденсе
3-0
DA6
1-0
1-0
07 мая 21:00 21:00 fin
Ботафого 2
1-0 2-1
Altos
0-3
C
1-0
2-1
07 мая 21:00 21:00 fin
Sao Raimundo
0-0 1-0
Рио Бранко
1-3
DA1
0-0
1-0
07 мая 21:00 21:00 fin
Sao Luiz
0-0 1-1
Каксис
0-3
DA8
0-0
1-1
07 мая 21:00 21:00 fin
Acd Uruapan
0-0 4-0
Calor De San Pedro
1-1
LPBPO
0-0
4-0
07 мая 22:00 22:00 fin
Новоризонтино
1-1 2-1
Итуано
6-8
B
1-1
2-1
07 мая 22:00 22:00 fin
Васко Да Гама
0-0 1-0
Цса
7-6
B
0-0
1-0
07 мая 22:00 22:00 fin
Бразил Де Пелотас
1-0 1-0
Ремо
1-3
C
1-0
1-0
07 мая 22:00 22:00 fin
Clube Sociedade Esportiva
2-1 2-2
Sergipe
1-0
DA4
2-1
2-2
07 мая 22:00 22:00 fin
Atletico Morelia 1
0-0 1-0
Атланте
3-10
LDEMCF
0-0
1-0
07 мая 22:00 22:00 fin
Atlanta United FC 1
3-1 4-1
Чикаго Файр 3
11-10
MLS
3-1
4-1
07 мая 22:45 22:45 fin
Круз Азуль
0-0 1-1 3-1
Некакса
0-0
CLPO
0-0
1-1
3-1
07 мая 23:00 23:00 fin
Hartford Athletic
1-0 1-0
Loudoun United
1-7
UC
1-0
1-0
07 мая 23:00 23:00 fin
New Mexico United
0-1 1-1
San Diego Loyal 1
9-19
UC
0-1
1-1
07 мая 23:00 23:00 fin
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1-0 1-0
Birmingham Legion
16-12
UC
1-0
1-0
07 мая 23:00 23:00 fin
INTER MIAMI CF II
1-1 1-2
Philadelphia Union 2
9-9
MLSNP
1-1
1-2
воскресенье, 8 мая 2022
08 мая 00:00 00:00 fin
ST. Louis City SC 2
1-0 1-2
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS 2
12-12
MLSNP
1-0
1-2
08 мая 00:30 00:30 fin
FC Tulsa
2-1 3-1
Detroit City FC
9-17
UC
2-1
3-1
08 мая 01:30 01:30 fin
El Paso Locomotive
3-0 4-0
Los Angeles Galaxy 2
10-11
UC
3-0
4-0
08 мая 02:00 02:00 fin
Monterey Bay FC
0-0 1-0
Las Vegas Lights FC
3-14
UC
0-0
1-0
08 мая 02:00 02:00 fin
Orange County SC
2-0 2-2
Oakland Roots
8-7
UC
2-0
2-2
08 мая 02:00 02:00 fin
Таксон
1-0 1-2
North Carolina FC
4-4
USLPO
1-0
1-2
08 мая 02:00 02:00 fin
San Diego Wave FC (W)
1-0 4-0
Gotham FC (W)
3-3
NWSL
1-0
4-0
08 мая 02:30 02:30 fin
Phoenix Rising 1
2-0 3-0
San Antonio FC
15-21
UC
2-0
3-0
08 мая 04:00 04:00 fin
Блаублиц 1
0-0 1-0
Йокогама ФК 1
17-29
J2
0-0
1-0
08 мая 04:00 04:00 fin
Roasso Kumamoto
0-0 0-2
Рюукюу
20-7
J2
0-0
0-2
08 мая 04:30 04:30 fin
Гангвон 2
1-3 1-3
Ульсан Хендай
10-23
KL1
1-3
1-3
08 мая 05:00 05:00 fin
Gamba Osaka 2
0-0 2-0
Vissel Kobe 3 1
11-4
J1
0-0
2-0
08 мая 05:00 05:00 fin
Albirex Niigata
3-0 4-3
Tokyo Verdy 2
26-22
J2
3-0
4-3
08 мая 05:00 05:00 fin
Mito Hollyhock
0-0 0-0
Мачида Зелвия 1
15-19
J2
0-0
0-0
08 мая 05:00 05:00 fin
Варен Нагасаки 2
0-1 0-2
Vegalta Sendai
20-26
J2
0-1
0-2
08 мая 05:00 05:00 fin
Nojima Stella (W)
0-1 0-3
Inac Kobe Leonessa (W)
12-44
WEL
0-1
0-3
08 мая 05:00 05:00 fin
Тэгу 3
1-0 3-0
Свон Блювингс 2
9-10
KL1
1-0
3-0
08 мая 06:00 06:00 fin
FC Tokyo 3
0-0 0-1
Sagan Tosu 2
18-16
J1
0-0
0-1
08 мая 06:00 06:00 fin
Чхонан Сити
0-1 1-2
Siheung Citizen 1
8-17
KL3
0-1
1-2
08 мая 06:00 06:00 fin
Paju Citizen FC
0-0 0-0
Cheongju FC
16-15
KL3
0-0
0-0
08 мая 06:05 06:05 fin
Macarthur FC 4
0-1 1-1
Вестерн Сидней 4
32-26
AL
0-1
1-1
08 мая 07:00 07:00 fin
Kashiwa Reysol 4
0-0 0-0
Urawa Red Diamonds 1
19-10
J1
0-0
0-0
08 мая 07:00 07:00 fin
Тошиги
0-0 0-0
Ventforet Kofu
14-21
J2
0-0
0-0
08 мая 07:30 07:30 fin
Сеул 2
0-0 3-1
Сувон 2 1
11-11
KL1
0-0
3-1
08 мая 08:00 08:00 fin