2. Division - Poland

24 Sep 2020 - 23 Oct 2020
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
Friday, 25 September 2020
25 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Stal Rzeszow
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Olimpia Elblag
9-1
2L
0-0
0-0
25 Sep 11:15 11:15 fin
Wigry Suwalki
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Slask Wroclaw II 1
9-3
2L
1-0
2-0
1.48
4.33
5.78
25 Sep 13:30 13:30 fin
Motor Lublin
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
Garbarnia Krakow
5-3
2L
1-1
1-1
Saturday, 26 September 2020
26 Sep 11:00 11:00 fin
Chojniczanka Chojnice
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
Blekitni Stargard
10-4
2L
2-0
2-0
1.40
4.45
7.06
26 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
GKS Katowice 1
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-2
Pogon Siedlce
6-6
2L
0-1
2-2
1.44
4.59
6.44
26 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
Sokol Ostroda
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Znicz Pruszkow
6-4
2L
0-0
2-0
2.31
3.26
3.00
Tuesday, 29 September 2020
29 Sep 14:30 14:30 fin
Olimpia Elblag
HT: 1-1 FT: 3-3
Sokol Ostroda
2-9
2L
1-1
3-3
2.17
3.62
3.10
Wednesday, 30 September 2020
30 Sep 06:00 06:00 fin
Slask Wroclaw II
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
Motor Lublin
3-6
2L
1-1
1-1
30 Sep 10:00 10:00 fin
Blekitni Stargard
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-5
Stal Rzeszow
4-10
2L
0-1
0-5
30 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
Kks 1925 Kalisz
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-3
Wigry Suwalki
6-12
2L
0-2
0-3
3.68
3.38
1.99
30 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
Olimpia Grudziadz
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-3
GKS Katowice
4-7
2L
1-0
1-3
2.84
3.46
2.39
30 Sep 12:00 12:00 fin
Pogon Siedlce
HT: 2-1 FT: 4-2
Lech II Poznan
7-3
2L
2-1
4-2
Saturday, 3 October 2020
03 Oct 10:00 10:00 sch
Gornik Polkowice
Pogon Siedlce
9-10
2L
03 Oct 12:00 12:00 sch
Bytovia Bytow
Slask Wroclaw II
11-4
2L
03 Oct 12:00 12:00 sch
Sokol Ostroda
Blekitni Stargard
10-4
2L
03 Oct 13:00 13:00 sch
GKS Katowice
Znicz Pruszkow
10-7
2L
Sunday, 4 October 2020
04 Oct 06:00 06:00 sch
Lech II Poznan
Olimpia Grudziadz
3-4
2L
04 Oct 07:30 07:30 sch
Olimpia Elblag
Hutnik Nowa Huta
3-4
2L
04 Oct 09:00 09:00 sch
Stal Rzeszow
Skra Czestochowa
13-13
2L
04 Oct 11:00 11:00 sch
Motor Lublin
Kks 1925 Kalisz
7-6
2L
Friday, 9 October 2020
09 Oct 13:00 13:00 sch
Znicz Pruszkow
Lech II Poznan
7-3
2L
Saturday, 10 October 2020
10 Oct 08:00 08:00 sch
Garbarnia Krakow
Stal Rzeszow
5-13
2L
10 Oct 09:00 09:00 sch
Skra Czestochowa
Sokol Ostroda
13-10
2L
10 Oct 11:00 11:00 sch
Olimpia Elblag
GKS Katowice
3-10
2L
10 Oct 12:00 12:00 sch
Kks 1925 Kalisz
Bytovia Bytow
6-11
2L
10 Oct 12:00 12:00 sch
Wigry Suwalki
Motor Lublin
15-7
2L
Top News
Juventus winger Douglas Costa rejects Manchester United move? Lionel Messi and Cristiano Ronaldo set to clash in Champions League as Barcelona and Juventus drawn in Group G Chelsea 'want Antonio Rudiger to pen new contract before loan exit' Messi vs Ronaldo as Champions League draw made, Calvert-Lewin and Saka in England squad, Man United in Dembele talks after Chiesa approach, West Ham transfer blow Liverpool draw Ajax while Manchester United handed tough assignment in Champions League group stage Preview: Leeds United vs. Manchester City - prediction, team news, lineups Champions League group stage draw: Ronaldo vs Messi, Man United face PSG and RB Leipzig, while Chelsea, Liverpool and Man City discover opponents Preview: RB Leipzig vs. Schalke 04 - prediction, team news, lineups West Ham suffer transfer blow as David Sullivan tells talkSPORT that Fiorentina defender Nikola Milenkovic will NOT join club The full results of the Champions League group stage draw Dundee United defender Mark Connelly punished for breaching coronavirus regulations Gareth Southgate: 'Jose Mourinho does not impact squad selection' Graham Potter looking forward to getting back to "boring stuff" Marcelo Bielsa urges Ezgjan Alioski to make most of opportunity Liverpool v Arsenal LIVE: Rivals clash in Carabao Cup just days after league meeting - full commentary on talkSPORT Heung-Min Son, Gareth Bale and Harry Kane move deeper? How Tottenham could line up with Milan Skriniar and Carlos Vinicius Manchester United team news: Injury, suspension list vs. Tottenham Hotspur Exclusive: Luke Chadwick urges Manchester United to bolster defensive options Preview: Stuttgart vs Bayer Leverkusen - prediction, team news, lineups Champions League draw LIVE: Liverpool, Man United, Chelsea and Man City set to learn group stage opponents - latest updates Preview: Elche vs. Huesca - prediction, team news, lineups Gareth Southgate responds to Jose Mourinho comments about playing Harry Kane for England and injury concerns Champions League draw, Calvert-Lewin and Saka in England squad, Man United in Dembele talks after Chiesa approach, West Ham transfer blow Tottenham blow as top transfer target Milan Skriniar is 'not for sale' and Inter Milan chief insists he will stay this summer Jude Bellingham and Arsenal defender picked, shock call-ups for Aston Villa and West Ham aces - How England's squad should have looked, according to stats West Ham hero Carlton Cole reveals how he nearly signed for Arsenal and Liverpool despite 'not being good enough' and 'getting a nosebleed up north' When is the Carabao Cup quarter-final draw? Manchester United, Tottenham, Everton among Premier League clubs awaiting last-eight ties Ben Chilwell explains importance of Ashley Cole as he eyes Chelsea debut Real Madrid team news: Injury, suspension list vs. Levante Preview: Chelsea vs. Crystal Palace - prediction, team news, lineups
Top Games
Sevilla
0-0
Levante
1.50 | 4.51 | 7.15
Today at 13:00
Rosenborg
0-1
PSV
5.05 | 4.07 | 1.65
Today at 13:00
FK Sarajevo
-
Celtic
Today at 14:00
Liverpool
-
Arsenal
1.73 | 4.34 | 4.37
Today at 14:45
AEK Athens
-
VFL Wolfsburg
3.65 | 3.53 | 2.04
Today at 14:45
Rangers
-
Galatasaray
1.64 | 4.32 | 4.80
Today at 14:45
Rio Ave
-
AC Milan
6.82 | 4.07 | 1.52
Today at 15:00
Tottenham
-
Maccabi Haifa
1.15 | 8.10 | 16.95
Today at 15:00
Celta Vigo
-
Barcelona
5.85 | 4.82 | 1.54
Today at 15:30
Fiorentina
-
Sampdoria
1.79 | 3.89 | 4.76
Tomorrow at 14:45
Paris Saint Germain
-
Angers
1.11 | 9.98 | 23.36
Tomorrow at 15:00
Chelsea
-
Crystal Palace
1.43 | 4.80 | 7.92
Sat 03 Oct, 07:30
Borussia Dortmund
-
SC Freiburg
1.31 | 5.62 | 9.58
Sat 03 Oct, 09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
1899 Hoffenheim
2.40 | 3.61 | 2.94
Sat 03 Oct, 09:30
Vfb Stuttgart
-
Bayer Leverkusen
3.99 | 4.01 | 1.87
Sat 03 Oct, 09:30
Werder Bremen
-
Arminia Bielefeld
2.15 | 3.65 | 3.41
Sat 03 Oct, 09:30
Ural
-
CSKA Moscow
5.81 | 3.98 | 1.62
Sat 03 Oct, 09:30
Everton
-
Brighton
1.78 | 3.73 | 4.98
Sat 03 Oct, 10:00
Atletico Madrid
-
Villarreal
1.64 | 3.95 | 6.16
Sat 03 Oct, 10:00
Spartak Moscow
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3.62 | 3.22 | 2.23
Sat 03 Oct, 12:00
Leeds
-
Manchester City
8.13 | 5.27 | 1.36
Sat 03 Oct, 12:30
FC Porto
-
Maritimo
1.14 | 8.59 | 22.06
Sat 03 Oct, 13:30
Udinese
-
Roma
5.43 | 4.17 | 1.66
Sat 03 Oct, 14:45
Valencia
-
Betis
2.82 | 3.32 | 2.73
Sat 03 Oct, 15:00
Groningen
-
Ajax
6.75 | 5.01 | 1.46
Sun 04 Oct, 06:15
Montpellier
-
Nimes
1.67 | 3.90 | 5.85
Sun 04 Oct, 07:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
Khimki
1.47 | 4.41 | 7.39
Sun 04 Oct, 07:00
Leicester
-
West Ham
1.66 | 4.26 | 5.11
Sun 04 Oct, 07:00
ST Johnstone
-
Celtic
12.33 | 5.90 | 1.26
Sun 04 Oct, 07:00
Sparta Rotterdam
-
AZ Alkmaar
5.01 | 4.30 | 1.67
Sun 04 Oct, 08:30