• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • A-League
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League 1
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • Azerbaijan
  • FA Cup
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car P.Off Final
  • Car TR P.Off Final
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Ctr Relegation P.Off
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • 1PFL Relegation GS P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Europa League P.Off R2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • SL Relegation P.Off
  • Superligaen
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off Final
  • NL Promotion P.Off QF
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2bl Relegation P.Off
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • C National Promotion P.Off R1
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • FA Cup
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • FA Cup
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Kolbotn (W) 1 - 2 Valerenga (W)

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Kolbotn (W) 9 0 1 3 4 00% 00% 00% 00% 1100%
Valerenga (W) 4 3 1 1 0 1100% 00% 00% 00% 00%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Mar 10:00 10:00, 30 Mar fin
Kolbotn (W)
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Valerenga (W)
0-3
TS
1-1
1-2
04 Nov 07:00 07:00, 04 Nov fin
Kolbotn (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-1
Valerenga (W)
36-33
TS
0-0
3-1
15 Apr 09:00 09:00, 15 Apr fin
Valerenga (W)
HT: 0-2 FT: 2-3
Kolbotn (W)
0-3
TS
0-2
2-3
09 Sep 09:00 09:00, 09 Sep fin
Valerenga (W)
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Kolbotn (W)
6-1
TS
1-0
2-0
16 May 12:00 12:00, 16 May fin
Kolbotn (W)
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
Valerenga (W)
3-5
TS
0-1
0-2

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Roa (W) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 2
2 Lillestrom (W) 1 1 0 0 4 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 3 3 1 4
3 Klepp (W) 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 1
4 Valerenga (W) 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 1
5 Lyn (W) 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
6 FL Fart (W) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
7 Trondheims-Orn (W) 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
8 Arna-Bjornar (W) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
9 Kolbotn (W) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3 4 0 1 0 1 3 4 0 -1 3
10 Avaldsnes (W) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
11 Stabaek (W) 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0
12 Sandviken (W) 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 -2 0

Kolbotn (W) Last Games

0 - - - - - + + + + - 0 0 + + 0 + - - 0 + + 0 - - 0 + + + + + -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Mar 10:00 10:00, 30 Mar fin
Kolbotn (W)
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Valerenga (W)
0-3
TS
1-1
1-2
23 Mar 09:00 09:00, 23 Mar fin
Lillestrom (W)
HT: 1-2 FT: 4-3
Kolbotn (W)
0-0
TS
1-2
4-3
02 Feb 07:00 07:00, 02 Feb fin
Roa (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Kolbotn (W)
0-0
FRC
0-0
0-1
04 Nov 07:00 07:00, 04 Nov fin
Kolbotn (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-1
Valerenga (W)
36-33
TS
0-0
3-1
27 Oct 07:00 07:00, 27 Oct fin
Stabaek (W)
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Kolbotn (W)
23-33
TS
0-1
1-2
21 Oct 11:00 11:00, 21 Oct fin
Kolbotn (W)
HT: 2-2 FT: 3-2
Grand Bodo (W)
30-4
TS
2-2
3-2
22 Sep 09:00 09:00, 22 Sep fin
Lyn (W)
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Kolbotn (W)
12-27
TS
0-1
0-1
16 Sep 08:00 08:00, 16 Sep fin
Avaldsnes (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Kolbotn (W)
16-26
TS
0-0
0-0
08 Sep 09:00 09:00, 08 Sep fin
Kolbotn (W)
HT: 1-4 FT: 1-4
Arna-Bjornar (W)
26-27
TS
1-4
1-4
26 Aug 07:00 07:00, 26 Aug fin
Lillestrom (W)
HT: 3-0 FT: 5-1
Kolbotn (W)
45-26
TS
3-0
5-1

Valerenga (W) Last Games

- 0 + 0 + - - - + + 0 - + - - + - + - + + + 0 - + + 0 - + 0 0 +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Mar 10:00 10:00, 30 Mar fin
Kolbotn (W)
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Valerenga (W)
0-3
TS
1-1
1-2
24 Mar 12:00 12:00, 24 Mar fin
Valerenga (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Stabaek (W)
0-0
TS
0-0
1-0
13 Feb 09:00 09:00, 13 Feb abd
CSKA Moscow (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Valerenga (W)
0-4
FRC
0-0
0-0
01 Feb 07:00 07:00, 01 Feb fin
Trondheims-Orn (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Valerenga (W)
0-3
FRC
0-0
1-1
27 Jan 09:30 09:30, 27 Jan fin
FL Fart (W)
HT: 1-2 FT: 1-4
Valerenga (W)
0-0
FRC
1-2
1-4
04 Nov 07:00 07:00, 04 Nov fin
Kolbotn (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-1
Valerenga (W)
36-33
TS
0-0
3-1
27 Oct 07:00 07:00, 27 Oct fin
Valerenga (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Arna-Bjornar (W)
32-37
TS
0-0
1-1
20 Oct 09:00 09:00, 20 Oct fin
Trondheims-Orn (W)
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-3
Valerenga (W)
17-29
TS
1-1
1-3
13 Oct 08:00 08:00, 13 Oct fin
Valerenga (W)
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-1
Avaldsnes (W)
26-17
TS
1-1
2-1
15 Sep 09:00 09:00, 15 Sep fin
Roa (W)
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-1
Valerenga (W)
23-26
TS
1-1
2-1

Kolbotn (W) Results

Valerenga (W) Results

Kolbotn (W) Goals

Valerenga (W) Goals

Kolbotn (W) Strength

calculated by the robot

Valerenga (W) Strength

calculated by the robot

Kolbotn (W) Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 45. Total Conceded: 47

Valerenga (W) Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 49. Total Conceded: 48

Kolbotn (W) Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 27 Jun 30 Jun 04 Aug 11 Aug 15 Aug 18 Aug 26 Aug 08 Sep 16 Sep 22 Sep 21 Oct 27 Oct 04 Nov 02 Feb 23 Mar Total
Marit Lund 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 5
Karina Saevik 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Julie Klaeboe 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 3
Jessica King 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Eline Hegg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
Isabell Herlovsen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
Maren Johansen 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ina Gausdal 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tonje Pedersen 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lund Bratberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Haugland Sorsdahl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Nora Lie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Valerenga (W) Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 23 Jun 01 Jul 04 Aug 11 Aug 18 Aug 26 Aug 09 Sep 15 Sep 13 Oct 20 Oct 27 Oct 04 Nov 27 Jan 01 Feb 24 Mar Total
Sherida Spitse 1 2 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
Isabell Herlovsen 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Marie Markussen 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Marte Berget 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Anne Olsen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ingrid Schjelderup 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dolvik Markussen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stine Pedersen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Emilie Osteras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Tina Dalgard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Ajara Nchout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Kolbotn (W) Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Valerenga (W) Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Marte Berget 05.05.2018
Michelle Betos 23.09.2017

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Kolbotn (W) 1.83 2.17 0.98 1.13 1.63
Valerenga (W) 1.67 1.50 3.01 2.66 1.25

Kolbotn (W) vs Valerenga (W)

The match of th round between Kolbotn (W) и Valerenga (W) will take place at Sofiemyr stadion, Oppegard on 30 March 2019, Saturday.

The last meeting of these teams took place more than a month ago (4 November 2018) and ended with the victory of Kolbotn (W) with a score 3-1.

The most common result of matches between these teams is 1-2. 1 match have ended with this result.

Kolbotn (W)

The team scored 17 points оn its own field in 10 last matches, with the following results 5 wins, 2 draws and 3 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 18-16. The average number of goals is 1.8. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 3.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Marit Lund (5), Karina Saevik (3), Julie Klaeboe (3), Jessica King (2), Eline Hegg (2), Isabell Herlovsen (2), Maren Johansen (1).

Valerenga (W)

The team scored 16 points when playing away in 10 last matches, with the following results 5 wins, 1 draw и 4 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 17-15. The average number of goals is 1.7. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 2.9.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Sherida Spitse (7), Isabell Herlovsen (3), Marie Markussen (3), Marte Berget (2), Anne Olsen (1), Ingrid Schjelderup (1), Dolvik Markussen (1).

Top Games
Real Madrid
-
Alaves
1.20 | 6.74 | 15.99
Today at 16:00
Liverpool
-
Burnley
1.27 | 6.30 | 11.75
Tomorrow at 10:00
Lazio
-
Sassuolo
1.62 | 4.34 | 5.33
Tomorrow at 11:15
Sheffield Utd
-
Chelsea
6.27 | 4.01 | 1.60
Tomorrow at 12:30
Brescia
-
Roma
6.57 | 4.55 | 1.50
Tomorrow at 13:30
PFC Sochi
-
Spartak Moscow
Tomorrow at 13:30
Valladolid
-
Barcelona
10.02 | 5.08 | 1.35
Tomorrow at 13:30
Brighton
-
Manchester City
9.86 | 5.67 | 1.32
Tomorrow at 15:00
Juventus
-
Atalanta
2.08 | 3.78 | 3.49
Tomorrow at 15:45
Atletico Madrid
-
Betis
1.47 | 4.37 | 7.78
Tomorrow at 16:00
Wolverhampton
-
Everton
Sun 12 Jul, 07:00
Espanyol
-
Eibar
3.33 | 3.31 | 2.31
Sun 12 Jul, 08:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
FC Ufa
Sun 12 Jul, 09:30
Tottenham
-
Arsenal
2.64 | 3.51 | 2.72
Sun 12 Jul, 11:30
CSKA Moscow
-
Rubin
Sun 12 Jul, 11:30
Desna Chernihiv
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sun 12 Jul, 12:30
FC Oleksandriya
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sun 12 Jul, 12:30
LE Havre
-
Paris Saint Germain
Sun 12 Jul, 13:00
Leganes
-
Valencia
3.52 | 3.18 | 2.29
Sun 12 Jul, 13:30
Fiorentina
-
Verona
2.06 | 3.61 | 3.70
Sun 12 Jul, 13:30
Udinese
-
Sampdoria
2.41 | 3.10 | 3.39
Sun 12 Jul, 13:30
Bournemouth
-
Leicester
5.26 | 3.85 | 1.71
Sun 12 Jul, 14:00
Napoli
-
AC Milan
2.13 | 3.47 | 3.62
Sun 12 Jul, 15:45
Sevilla
-
Mallorca
1.38 | 5.11 | 8.43
Sun 12 Jul, 16:00
Manchester Utd
-
Southampton
1.29 | 5.83 | 11.48
Mon 13 Jul, 15:00
Inter
-
Torino
1.46 | 4.78 | 7.07
Mon 13 Jul, 15:45
Granada CF
-
Real Madrid
7.87 | 4.57 | 1.45
Mon 13 Jul, 16:00
Chelsea
-
Norwich
Tue 14 Jul, 15:15
Spartak Moscow
-
Akhmat Grozny
Wed 15 Jul, 11:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Kolos Kovalivka
Wed 15 Jul, 12:00