• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • Azerbaijan
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car TG Relegation P.Off Gs2
  • Car TR P.Off SF
  • Carioca Taca Rio
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Ctr Relegation P.Off
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • 1PFL Relegation GS P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Europa League P.Off R2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 2.D Promotion Group
  • 2.D Relegation Group
  • FA Cup (Women)
  • Superligaen
  • U19 Championship Group
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off SF
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • FA Cup
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2bl Relegation P.Off
  • 3. Liga
  • BL Relegation P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Super League 2
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • C Promotion P.Off R2
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • FA Cup
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • FA Cup
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Tsg Sprockhovel 0 - 5 FC Koln II

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Tsg Sprockhovel 16 8 13 11 28 00% 1100% 538% 228% 571%
FC Koln II 14 14 12 15 23 00% 4100% 216% 583% 116%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
26 Oct 13:30 13:30, 26 Oct fin
Tsg Sprockhovel
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-5
FC Koln II
8-14
WST
0-2
0-5

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Borussia Monchengladb. II 6 3 3 0 13 6 12 7 7 0 0 17 4 21 13 10 3 0 30 10 33 20 2.3
2 FC Viktoria Koln 7 3 1 3 11 12 10 7 6 1 0 20 7 19 14 9 2 3 31 19 29 12 2.2
3 Borussia Dortmund II 6 4 2 0 9 2 14 7 3 4 0 17 7 13 13 7 6 0 26 9 27 17 2
4 Wuppertaler SV 7 3 3 1 15 9 12 7 3 4 0 10 7 13 14 6 7 1 25 16 25 9 1.8
5 Alemannia Aachen 7 3 1 3 9 9 10 7 3 4 0 8 4 13 14 6 5 3 17 13 23 4 1.2
6 SG Wattenscheid 09 7 2 1 4 10 7 7 7 5 0 2 14 11 15 14 7 1 6 24 18 22 6 1.7
7 Rot-Weiss Essen 7 3 1 3 10 11 10 5 3 1 1 10 2 10 12 6 2 4 20 13 20 7 1.7
8 Bonner SC 8 4 1 3 15 14 13 6 2 1 3 14 13 7 14 6 2 6 29 27 20 2 2.1
9 SV Rodinghausen 6 2 0 4 6 8 6 6 4 1 1 11 6 13 12 6 1 5 17 14 19 3 1.4
10 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 7 2 1 4 10 10 7 7 3 3 1 10 7 12 14 5 4 5 20 17 19 3 1.4
11 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 7 3 1 3 15 12 10 7 2 1 4 7 12 7 14 5 2 7 22 24 17 -2 1.6
12 SC Verl 7 2 3 2 9 9 9 7 2 1 4 7 11 7 14 4 4 6 16 20 16 -4 1.1
13 FC Schalke 04 II 6 2 0 4 6 11 6 7 3 1 3 7 9 10 13 5 1 7 13 20 16 -7 1
14 FC Koln II 7 2 5 4 14 2 5 4 0 1 11 9 12 12 4 2 6 15 23 14 -8 1.3
15 Fortuna Dusseldorf II 6 2 3 1 7 6 9 7 2 5 4 12 2 13 2 5 6 11 18 11 -7 0.8
16 Tsg Sprockhovel 6 4 2 6 12 4 7 1 1 5 5 16 4 13 1 5 7 11 28 8 -17 0.8
17 Sportfreunde Siegen 7 1 1 5 13 20 4 7 3 4 6 20 3 14 1 4 9 19 40 7 -21 1.4
18 Rot-Weiss Ahlen 6 1 0 5 8 14 3 7 1 0 6 8 19 3 13 2 0 11 16 33 6 -17 1.2

Tsg Sprockhovel Last Games

0 - 0 0 - - - - - - 0 + 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
05 Nov 09:00 09:00, 05 Nov fin
Tsg Sprockhovel
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-3
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
8-11
WST
0-0
3-3
29 Oct 08:00 08:00, 29 Oct fin
FC Viktoria Koln
HT: 2-0 FT: 5-0
Tsg Sprockhovel
29-8
WST
2-0
5-0
26 Oct 13:30 13:30, 26 Oct fin
Tsg Sprockhovel
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-5
FC Koln II
8-14
WST
0-2
0-5
22 Oct 08:00 08:00, 22 Oct fin
Tsg Sprockhovel
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
Wuppertaler SV
7-24
WST
1-1
1-1
15 Oct 08:00 08:00, 15 Oct fin
Bonner SC
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
Tsg Sprockhovel
17-4
WST
0-1
0-2
08 Oct 08:00 08:00, 08 Oct fin
Tsg Sprockhovel
HT: 0-2 FT: 3-3
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
3-17
WST
0-2
3-3
01 Oct 08:00 08:00, 01 Oct fin
Borussia Monchengladb. II
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-1
Tsg Sprockhovel
23-3
WST
2-0
3-1
24 Sep 08:00 08:00, 24 Sep fin
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
Tsg Sprockhovel
8-3
WST
1-0
2-1
17 Sep 08:00 08:00, 17 Sep fin
Tsg Sprockhovel
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-2
SG Wattenscheid 09
3-13
WST
0-2
0-2
10 Sep 08:00 08:00, 10 Sep fin
Sportfreunde Siegen
HT: 2-1 FT: 4-1
Tsg Sprockhovel
2-3
WST
2-1
4-1

FC Koln II Last Games

- + 0 - - + + - + 0 - -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
05 Nov 09:00 09:00, 05 Nov fin
FC Koln II
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
SC Verl
18-19
WST
1-0
2-0
30 Oct 09:30 09:30, 30 Oct fin
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
FC Koln II 1
6-17
WST
0-1
1-1
26 Oct 13:30 13:30, 26 Oct fin
Tsg Sprockhovel
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-5
FC Koln II
8-14
WST
0-2
0-5
22 Oct 08:00 08:00, 22 Oct fin
FC Koln II
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-3
SV Rodinghausen
14-16
WST
0-1
0-3
15 Oct 08:00 08:00, 15 Oct fin
Rot-Weiss Essen
HT: 1-0 FT: 5-2
FC Koln II 1
14-14
WST
1-0
5-2
07 Oct 08:00 08:00, 07 Oct fin
FC Koln II
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
13-9
WST
0-0
0-0
01 Oct 08:00 08:00, 01 Oct fin
FC Viktoria Koln
HT: 1-3 FT: 2-4
FC Koln II
20-10
WST
1-3
2-4
24 Sep 08:00 08:00, 24 Sep fin
FC Koln II
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Wuppertaler SV
10-12
WST
0-0
0-1
21 Sep 13:30 13:30, 21 Sep fin
SG Wattenscheid 09
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
FC Koln II
16-7
WST
0-0
0-1
17 Sep 08:00 08:00, 17 Sep fin
Bonner SC
HT: 1-2 FT: 2-3
FC Koln II
15-4
WST
1-2
2-3

Tsg Sprockhovel Results

FC Koln II Results

Tsg Sprockhovel Goals

FC Koln II Goals

Tsg Sprockhovel Strength

calculated by the robot

FC Koln II Strength

calculated by the robot

Tsg Sprockhovel Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 10. Total Conceded: 28

FC Koln II Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 15. Total Conceded: 22

Tsg Sprockhovel Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 30 Jul 06 Aug 09 Aug 13 Aug 20 Aug 27 Aug 10 Sep 17 Sep 24 Sep 01 Oct 08 Oct 15 Oct 22 Oct Total
Christopher Antwi-Adjej 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
Christian Marz 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Adrian Wasilewski 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Maximilian Claus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
Raoul Meister 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Finn Heiserholt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

FC Koln II Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 30 Jul 05 Aug 14 Aug 26 Aug 10 Sep 17 Sep 21 Sep 24 Sep 01 Oct 07 Oct 15 Oct 22 Oct Total
Roman Prokoph 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 8
Michael Klauss 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
Marius Laux 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jonas Hildebrandt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Serhou Guirassy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Anas Ouahim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Tsg Sprockhovel Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

FC Koln II Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Michael Schuler 15.10.2016

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Tsg Sprockhovel 1.50 2.00 1.34 1.91 1.38
FC Koln II 2.00 1.00 2.72 1.01 1.38

Tsg Sprockhovel vs FC Koln II

The match of th round between Tsg Sprockhovel и FC Koln II will take place at Im Baumhof on 26 October 2016, Wednesday.

The most common result of matches between these teams is 0-5. 1 match have ended with this result.

Tsg Sprockhovel

The team scored 5 points оn its own field in 8 last matches, with the following results zero wins, 5 draws and 3 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 9-20. The average number of goals is 1.13. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 3.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Christopher Antwi-Adjej (3), Christian Marz (2), Adrian Wasilewski (2), Maximilian Claus (2), Raoul Meister (1), Finn Heiserholt (1).

FC Koln II

The team scored 16 points when playing away in 7 last matches, with the following results 5 wins, 1 draw и 1 loss. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 17-10. The average number of goals is 2.43. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 3.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Roman Prokoph (8), Michael Klauss (3), Marius Laux (1), Jonas Hildebrandt (1), Serhou Guirassy (1), Anas Ouahim (1).

Top Games
Athletic Bilbao
-
Real Madrid
4.80 | 3.53 | 1.84
Today at 08:00
Espanyol
-
Leganes
2.43 | 3.09 | 3.35
Today at 11:00
Inter
-
Bologna
1.43 | 4.88 | 7.56
Today at 11:15
Liverpool
-
Aston Villa
1.27 | 6.14 | 11.10
Today at 11:30
Parma
-
Fiorentina
3.27 | 3.47 | 2.27
Today at 13:30
Sampdoria
-
Spal
1.82 | 3.69 | 4.65
Today at 13:30
Udinese
-
Genoa
2.25 | 3.30 | 3.50
Today at 13:30
Southampton
-
Manchester City
8.68 | 5.64 | 1.34
Today at 14:00
Napoli
-
Roma
2.00 | 3.74 | 3.75
Today at 15:45
Villarreal
-
Barcelona
4.34 | 4.26 | 1.75
Today at 16:00
FC Heidenheim
-
Werder Bremen
4.00 | 3.41 | 2.04
Tomorrow at 14:30
Tottenham
-
Everton
2.12 | 3.53 | 3.63
Tomorrow at 15:00
Sevilla
-
Eibar
1.44 | 4.65 | 7.77
Tomorrow at 16:00
Crystal Palace
-
Chelsea
6.79 | 4.19 | 1.54
Tue 07 Jul, 13:00
Lecce
-
Lazio
8.68 | 5.38 | 1.36
Tue 07 Jul, 13:30
Valencia
-
Valladolid
1.87 | 3.46 | 4.76
Tue 07 Jul, 13:30
Arsenal
-
Leicester
2.33 | 3.55 | 3.12
Tue 07 Jul, 15:15
AC Milan
-
Juventus
3.54 | 3.42 | 2.18
Tue 07 Jul, 15:45
Celta Vigo
-
Atletico Madrid
4.49 | 3.17 | 2.02
Tue 07 Jul, 16:00
Orenburg
-
CSKA Moscow
Wed 08 Jul, 09:00
Manchester City
-
Newcastle
1.11 | 9.64 | 27.73
Wed 08 Jul, 13:00
Fiorentina
-
Cagliari
2.06 | 3.45 | 3.86
Wed 08 Jul, 13:30
Genoa
-
Napoli
5.74 | 4.01 | 1.63
Wed 08 Jul, 13:30
Spartak Moscow
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
Wed 08 Jul, 13:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Vorskla Poltava
Wed 08 Jul, 14:30
Brighton
-
Liverpool
6.35 | 4.51 | 1.53
Wed 08 Jul, 15:15
Atalanta
-
Sampdoria
1.32 | 5.72 | 9.36
Wed 08 Jul, 15:45
Roma
-
Parma
1.53 | 4.53 | 6.12
Wed 08 Jul, 15:45
Barcelona
-
Espanyol
1.17 | 7.41 | 18.13
Wed 08 Jul, 16:00
Bournemouth
-
Tottenham
5.38 | 4.21 | 1.64
Thu 09 Jul, 13:00