• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League 1
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • Azerbaijan
  • FA Cup
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car TR P.Off Final
  • Car TR P.Off SF
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Ctr Relegation P.Off
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • 1PFL Relegation GS P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Europa League P.Off R2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • Superligaen
  • U19 Championship Group
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off SF
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2bl Relegation P.Off
  • BL Relegation P.Off
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • C Promotion P.Off R2
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • FA Cup
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • FA Cup
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 - 3 Tus Erndtebruck

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
FC Wegberg-Beeck 15 17 16 19 32 250% 250% 531% 457% 342%
Tus Erndtebruck 17 11 16 13 35 2100% 00% 531% 555% 444%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
10 Nov 13:30 13:30, 10 Nov fin
FC Wegberg-Beeck
HT: 1-2 FT: 2-3
Tus Erndtebruck
17-11
WST
1-2
2-3

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 KFC Uerdingen 05 8 5 3 0 10 5 18 8 4 3 1 7 3 15 16 9 6 1 17 8 33 9 1.1
2 FC Viktoria Koln 8 5 2 1 24 8 17 8 5 0 3 17 12 15 16 10 2 4 41 20 32 21 2.6
3 SV Rodinghausen 7 5 1 1 21 12 16 8 3 1 4 19 11 10 15 8 2 5 40 23 26 17 2.7
4 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 9 3 4 2 13 8 13 6 4 0 2 14 10 12 15 7 4 4 27 18 25 9 1.8
5 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 8 5 2 1 13 4 17 8 1 5 2 10 13 8 16 6 7 3 23 17 25 6 1.4
6 Wuppertaler SV 9 4 3 2 15 8 15 7 2 2 3 13 15 8 16 6 5 5 28 23 23 5 1.8
7 Borussia Monchengladb. II 7 2 2 3 5 13 8 8 4 3 1 15 6 15 15 6 5 4 20 19 23 1 1.3
8 SC Verl 6 2 4 0 8 5 10 9 3 3 3 13 11 12 15 5 7 3 21 16 22 5 1.4
9 Borussia Dortmund II 7 3 3 1 11 10 12 7 3 1 3 10 8 10 14 6 4 4 21 18 22 3 1.5
10 Alemannia Aachen 7 2 3 2 13 10 9 8 3 3 2 12 10 12 15 5 6 4 25 20 21 5 1.7
11 Fortuna Dusseldorf II 8 4 1 3 15 14 13 8 2 2 4 11 14 8 16 6 3 7 26 28 21 -2 1.6
12 Rot-Weiss Essen 8 2 3 3 13 13 9 8 2 5 1 15 13 11 16 4 8 4 28 26 20 2 1.8
13 SG Wattenscheid 09 8 2 2 4 6 9 8 8 3 2 3 14 10 11 16 5 4 7 20 19 19 1 1.3
14 Bonner SC 7 3 2 2 12 11 11 8 1 3 4 9 16 6 15 4 5 6 21 27 17 -6 1.4
15 FC Wegberg-Beeck 8 2 2 4 10 12 8 8 2 3 3 9 20 9 16 4 5 7 19 32 17 -13 1.2
16 FC Koln II 9 3 2 4 20 20 11 6 1 5 3 16 1 15 3 3 9 23 36 12 -13 1.5
17 Tus Erndtebruck 8 2 1 5 8 18 7 8 4 4 5 17 4 16 2 5 9 13 35 11 -22 0.8
18 Westfalia Rhynern 7 1 2 4 11 23 5 8 1 7 7 23 1 15 1 3 11 18 46 6 -28 1.2

FC Wegberg-Beeck Last Games

- - - + 0 0 + - + - 0 0 + - - 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
18 Nov 08:00 08:00, 18 Nov fin
FC Wegberg-Beeck
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-3
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
17-21
WST
0-0
0-3
10 Nov 13:30 13:30, 10 Nov fin
FC Wegberg-Beeck
HT: 1-2 FT: 2-3
Tus Erndtebruck
17-11
WST
1-2
2-3
03 Nov 14:30 14:30, 03 Nov fin
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
24-16
WST
0-0
1-1
28 Oct 08:00 08:00, 28 Oct fin
FC Wegberg-Beeck
HT: 0-2 FT: 1-3
Alemannia Aachen
16-18
WST
0-2
1-3
21 Oct 08:00 08:00, 21 Oct fin
FC Viktoria Koln
HT: 2-0 FT: 7-0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
23-16
WST
2-0
7-0
13 Oct 13:30 13:30, 13 Oct fin
FC Wegberg-Beeck
HT: 2-1 FT: 3-1
SV Rodinghausen
13-20
WST
2-1
3-1
10 Oct 13:30 13:30, 10 Oct fin
FC Wegberg-Beeck
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Borussia Dortmund II
12-17
WST
0-1
1-1
06 Oct 13:15 13:15, 06 Oct fin
SC Verl
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
11-11
WST
0-0
0-0
23 Sep 08:00 08:00, 23 Sep fin
Westfalia Rhynern
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-4
FC Wegberg-Beeck
2-8
WST
1-1
1-4

Tus Erndtebruck Last Games

0 0 - 0 - 0 + - - - 0 - - - + - -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
18 Nov 08:00 08:00, 18 Nov fin
SG Wattenscheid 09
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-0
Tus Erndtebruck
20-14
WST
1-0
3-0
10 Nov 13:30 13:30, 10 Nov fin
FC Wegberg-Beeck
HT: 1-2 FT: 2-3
Tus Erndtebruck
17-11
WST
1-2
2-3
04 Nov 09:00 09:00, 04 Nov fin
Tus Erndtebruck
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-2
Rot-Weiss Essen
11-17
WST
0-2
0-2
28 Oct 08:00 08:00, 28 Oct fin
Bonner SC
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-0
Tus Erndtebruck
11-11
WST
2-0
3-0
21 Oct 08:00 08:00, 21 Oct fin
Tus Erndtebruck
HT: 1-1 FT: 3-1
FC Koln II
8-6
WST
1-1
3-1
14 Oct 08:00 08:00, 14 Oct fin
KFC Uerdingen 05
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Tus Erndtebruck 1
23-8
WST
0-0
1-0
07 Oct 08:00 08:00, 07 Oct fin
Tus Erndtebruck
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-4
Wuppertaler SV
8-16
WST
0-2
0-4
03 Oct 08:00 08:00, 03 Oct fin
Tus Erndtebruck
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-3
Borussia Monchengladb. II
8-16
WST
0-2
0-3
30 Sep 08:00 08:00, 30 Sep fin
Borussia Dortmund II
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Tus Erndtebruck
16-7
WST
0-0
0-0
23 Sep 08:00 08:00, 23 Sep fin
Tus Erndtebruck
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-3
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
7-13
WST
1-1
1-3

FC Wegberg-Beeck Results

Tus Erndtebruck Results

FC Wegberg-Beeck Goals

Tus Erndtebruck Goals

FC Wegberg-Beeck Strength

calculated by the robot

Tus Erndtebruck Strength

calculated by the robot

FC Wegberg-Beeck Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 19. Total Conceded: 30

Tus Erndtebruck Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 13. Total Conceded: 35

FC Wegberg-Beeck Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 12 Aug 18 Aug 26 Aug 02 Sep 09 Sep 16 Sep 20 Sep 23 Sep 29 Sep 06 Oct 10 Oct 13 Oct 21 Oct 28 Oct 03 Nov Total
Shpend Hasani 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 1 10
Sahin Dagistan 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Mark Szymczewski 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Maurice Passage 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Danny Fauster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Sebastian Wilms 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Tus Erndtebruck Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 12 Aug 19 Aug 26 Aug 02 Sep 09 Sep 16 Sep 19 Sep 23 Sep 30 Sep 03 Oct 07 Oct 14 Oct 21 Oct 28 Oct 04 Nov Total
Marco Rente 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Patrick Kadiata 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Xhuljo Tabaku 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cedric Heller 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stefan Valentini 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Alexandros Tanidis 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Benjamin Kraft 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Hedon Selishta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Mehmed Covic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1

FC Wegberg-Beeck Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Simon Kuppers 29.09.2017

Tus Erndtebruck Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Mory Konate 14.10.2017

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
FC Wegberg-Beeck 1.50 1.33 2.27 1.84 1.50
Tus Erndtebruck 0.83 1.67 0.52 1.00 0.75

FC Wegberg-Beeck vs Tus Erndtebruck

The match of th round between FC Wegberg-Beeck и Tus Erndtebruck will take place at Waldstadion Beeck on 10 November 2017, Friday.

The most common result of matches between these teams is 2-3. 1 match have ended with this result.

FC Wegberg-Beeck

FC Wegberg-Beeck could not win in the last 5 matches, with 4 losses and 1 draw.

The team scored 8 points оn its own field in 10 last matches, with the following results 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 12-18. The average number of goals is 1.2. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 3.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Shpend Hasani (10), Sahin Dagistan (4), Mark Szymczewski (1), Maurice Passage (1), Danny Fauster (1), Sebastian Wilms (1).

Tus Erndtebruck

The team scored 7 points when playing away in 10 last matches, with the following results 1 win, 4 draws и 5 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 8-22. The average number of goals is 0.8. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 3.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Marco Rente (2), Patrick Kadiata (1), Xhuljo Tabaku (1), Cedric Heller (1), Stefan Valentini (1), Alexandros Tanidis (1), Benjamin Kraft (1).

Top Games
Orenburg
-
CSKA Moscow
Today at 11:00
Manchester City
-
Newcastle
1.11 | 10.78 | 21.19
Today at 13:00
Fiorentina
-
Cagliari
1.75 | 3.80 | 4.93
Today at 13:30
Genoa
-
Napoli
5.52 | 3.98 | 1.66
Today at 13:30
Spartak Moscow
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
2.75 | 3.20 | 2.61
Today at 13:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Vorskla Poltava
Today at 14:30
Brighton
-
Liverpool
6.10 | 4.16 | 1.59
Today at 15:15
Atalanta
-
Sampdoria
1.35 | 5.78 | 8.08
Today at 15:45
Roma
-
Parma
1.59 | 4.30 | 5.69
Today at 15:45
Barcelona
-
Espanyol
1.14 | 8.32 | 23.45
Today at 16:00
Bournemouth
-
Tottenham
4.91 | 4.08 | 1.71
Tomorrow at 13:00
Everton
-
Southampton
2.16 | 3.55 | 3.50
Tomorrow at 13:00
Spal
-
Udinese
3.41 | 3.49 | 2.20
Tomorrow at 13:30
Aston Villa
-
Manchester Utd
9.67 | 5.36 | 1.34
Tomorrow at 15:15
Verona
-
Inter
4.63 | 3.98 | 1.76
Tomorrow at 15:45
Athletic Bilbao
-
Sevilla
3.17 | 3.07 | 2.54
Tomorrow at 16:00
Real Madrid
-
Alaves
1.21 | 6.56 | 15.41
Fri 10 Jul, 16:00
Liverpool
-
Burnley
1.29 | 6.04 | 10.84
Sat 11 Jul, 10:00
Lazio
-
Sassuolo
1.46 | 4.92 | 6.76
Sat 11 Jul, 11:15
Sheffield Utd
-
Chelsea
6.87 | 4.15 | 1.55
Sat 11 Jul, 12:30
Brescia
-
Roma
7.47 | 4.78 | 1.44
Sat 11 Jul, 13:30
PFC Sochi
-
Spartak Moscow
Sat 11 Jul, 13:30
Valladolid
-
Barcelona
10.16 | 5.18 | 1.34
Sat 11 Jul, 13:30
Brighton
-
Manchester City
9.34 | 5.33 | 1.35
Sat 11 Jul, 15:00
Juventus
-
Atalanta
2.04 | 3.78 | 3.56
Sat 11 Jul, 15:45
Atletico Madrid
-
Betis
1.48 | 4.33 | 7.74
Sat 11 Jul, 16:00
Wolverhampton
-
Everton
Sun 12 Jul, 07:00
Espanyol
-
Eibar
2.88 | 3.22 | 2.66
Sun 12 Jul, 08:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
FC Ufa
Sun 12 Jul, 09:30
Tottenham
-
Arsenal
2.50 | 3.56 | 2.86
Sun 12 Jul, 11:30