• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Regional Central
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Bulgaria
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • FA Cup
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Veikkausliiga
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • FA Cup
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Rot-Weiss Essen 2 - 4 SC Wiedenbruck 2000

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Rot-Weiss Essen 10 6 5 11 10 1100% 00% 360% 1100% 00%
SC Wiedenbruck 2000 12 5 5 7 9 00% 1100% 240% 150% 150%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
01 Sep 13:30 13:30, 01 Sep fin
Rot-Weiss Essen
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-4
SC Wiedenbruck 2000 1
6-5
WST
0-1
2-4
25 Nov 13:30 13:30, 25 Nov fin
Rot-Weiss Essen
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
26-23
WST
0-0
0-0
31 Jul 08:00 08:00, 31 Jul fin
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
Rot-Weiss Essen
0-0
WST
0-1
0-2

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Fortuna Dusseldorf II 3 3 0 0 11 4 9 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 5 4 0 1 12 5 12 7 2.4
2 Borussia Dortmund II 3 2 1 0 6 4 7 1 1 0 0 4 3 3 4 3 1 0 10 7 10 3 2.5
3 KFC Uerdingen 05 3 2 1 0 6 4 7 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 5 3 1 1 8 6 10 2 1.6
4 Wuppertaler SV 3 1 2 0 4 1 5 2 1 1 0 3 1 4 5 2 3 0 7 2 9 5 1.4
5 Bonner SC 3 2 1 0 8 4 7 2 2 0 2 2 2 5 2 3 0 10 6 9 4 2
6 FC Viktoria Koln 2 2 0 0 5 2 6 3 1 0 2 5 5 3 5 3 0 2 10 7 9 3 2
7 SV Rodinghausen 2 1 1 0 6 5 4 3 1 1 1 4 3 4 5 2 2 1 10 8 8 2 2
8 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 3 2 1 0 4 2 7 2 1 1 3 5 1 5 2 2 1 7 7 8 0 1.4
9 Borussia Monchengladb. II 2 2 0 0 3 0 6 2 1 1 2 3 1 4 2 1 1 5 3 7 2 1.3
10 Rot-Weiss Essen 2 1 0 1 4 3 3 3 3 0 7 7 3 5 1 3 1 11 10 6 1 2.2
11 Alemannia Aachen 2 1 1 0 4 2 4 3 2 1 5 7 2 5 1 3 1 9 9 6 0 1.8
12 SC Wiedenbruck 2000 3 2 1 2 4 2 2 1 0 1 5 5 3 5 1 2 2 7 9 5 -2 1.4
13 SC Verl 2 2 0 3 3 2 3 1 2 3 5 1 5 3 2 6 8 3 -2 1.2
14 Tus Erndtebruck 2 1 1 2 5 1 2 2 0 3 3 2 4 3 1 5 8 3 -3 1.3
15 FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 0 1 1 2 0 3 1 0 2 3 10 3 4 1 0 3 4 12 3 -8 1
16 SG Wattenscheid 09 2 1 1 0 1 1 3 1 2 4 6 1 5 2 3 4 7 2 -3 0.8
17 Westfalia Rhynern 2 1 1 5 6 1 3 1 2 2 4 1 5 2 3 7 10 2 -3 1.4
18 FC Koln II 3 1 2 3 7 1 2 0 2 1 5 0 5 1 4 4 12 1 -8 0.8

Rot-Weiss Essen Last Games

0 + + 0 0 + 0 0 + + - - 0 + 0 0 0 - 0 + + + 0 + 0 + 0 - - + 0 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
09 Sep 08:00 08:00, 09 Sep fin
Rot-Weiss Essen 1
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
6-4
WST
1-0
1-1
01 Sep 13:30 13:30, 01 Sep fin
Rot-Weiss Essen
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-4
SC Wiedenbruck 2000 1
6-5
WST
0-1
2-4
29 Aug 12:30 12:30, 29 Aug fin
KFC Uerdingen 05
HT: 1-2 FT: 2-2
Rot-Weiss Essen
9-5
WST
1-2
2-2
26 Aug 08:00 08:00, 26 Aug fin
Bonner SC 1
HT: 2-2 FT: 3-3
Rot-Weiss Essen
7-4
WST
2-2
3-3
20 Aug 08:00 08:00, 20 Aug fin
Rot-Weiss Essen
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-0
FC Koln II
1-0
WST
2-0
3-0
06 Aug 08:00 08:00, 06 Aug fin
Rot-Weiss Essen
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-3
Wuppertaler SV
1-1
WST
1-0
1-3
30 Jul 08:00 08:00, 30 Jul fin
Borussia Dortmund II
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-2
Rot-Weiss Essen
0-0
WST
1-1
2-2
11 Jul 13:00 13:00, 11 Jul fin
Rot-Weiss Essen
HT: 2-1 FT: 3-2
Borussia Dortmund
0-0
FRC
2-1
3-2
20 May 08:00 08:00, 20 May fin
Tsg Sprockhovel
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Rot-Weiss Essen
23-54
WST
0-1
1-1

SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Last Games

+ - 0 0 - 0 - + 0 0 ? 0 - 0 + - - 0 + - + 0 - 0 - - + + 0 + - - 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
09 Sep 08:00 08:00, 09 Sep fin
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
HT: 1-0 FT: 4-0
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
8-9
WST
1-0
4-0
01 Sep 13:30 13:30, 01 Sep fin
Rot-Weiss Essen
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-4
SC Wiedenbruck 2000 1
6-5
WST
0-1
2-4
26 Aug 08:00 08:00, 26 Aug fin
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Alemannia Aachen
4-5
WST
0-0
1-1
19 Aug 08:00 08:00, 19 Aug fin
Bonner SC
HT: 2-0 FT: 4-1
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
4-4
WST
2-0
4-1
12 Aug 08:00 08:00, 12 Aug fin
SC Wiedenbruck 2000 1
HT: 1-2 FT: 1-3
FC Viktoria Koln
4-3
WST
1-2
1-3
05 Aug 08:00 08:00, 05 Aug fin
FC Koln II
HT: 1-2 FT: 1-4
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
0-1
WST
1-2
1-4
29 Jul 08:00 08:00, 29 Jul fin
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
SV Rodinghausen
0-0
WST
0-0
0-0
02 Jul 09:00 09:00, 02 Jul fin
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-0
VFL Osnabruck
0-0
FRC
1-0
3-0
24 Jun 09:00 09:00, 24 Jun fin
Sportfreunde Lotte
HT: 1-2 FT: 2-3
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
9-0
FRC
1-2
2-3
20 May 08:00 08:00, 20 May fin
SC Wiedenbruck 2000
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
39-38
WST
1-1
1-2

Rot-Weiss Essen Results

SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Results

Rot-Weiss Essen Goals

SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Goals

Rot-Weiss Essen Strength

calculated by the robot

SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Strength

calculated by the robot

Rot-Weiss Essen Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 48. Total Conceded: 36

SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 39. Total Conceded: 48

Rot-Weiss Essen Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 31 Mar 08 Apr 13 Apr 24 Apr 29 Apr 05 May 13 May 20 May 11 Jul 30 Jul 06 Aug 11 Aug 20 Aug 26 Aug 29 Aug Total
Benjamin Baier 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 9
Marcel Platzek 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 7
Kamil Bednarski 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
Philipp Zeiger 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Roussel Ngankam 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kasim Rabihic 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Timo Becker 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dennis Malura 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kevin Grund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 01 Apr 08 Apr 13 Apr 21 Apr 29 Apr 06 May 13 May 20 May 24 Jun 02 Jul 29 Jul 05 Aug 12 Aug 19 Aug 26 Aug Total
Stipe Batarilo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
Gokan Lekesiz 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Julian Wolff 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Aygun Yildirim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Paterson Chato 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sebastian Sprinrath 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Robin Twyrdy 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tobias Puhl 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Daniel Latkowski 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Daniel Brinkmann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Antonyos Celik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Alexander Kurz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pierre Merkel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Oliver Zech 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Viktor Maier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Rot-Weiss Essen Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

SC Wiedenbruck 2000 Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Stipe Batarilo 12.08.2017
Stipe Batarilo 17.02.2017
Robin Twyrdy 29.10.2016

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Rot-Weiss Essen 1.50 1.83 1.75 2.53 1.88
SC Wiedenbruck 2000 1.50 1.00 1.29 0.67 1.50
Top Games
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
6.04 | 4.90 | 1.50
Tomorrow at 09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
2.08 | 3.62 | 3.62
Tomorrow at 09:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Desna Chernihiv
Tomorrow at 10:00
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha Berlin
1.37 | 5.35 | 8.27
Tomorrow at 12:30
Werder Bremen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
3.77 | 3.62 | 2.04
Sun 07 Jun, 07:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Sun 07 Jun, 10:00
FC Saarbrucken
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Tue 09 Jun, 14:45
Bayern Munich
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.17 | 7.97 | 13.75
Wed 10 Jun, 14:45
Sevilla
-
Betis
1.92 | 3.87 | 3.93
Thu 11 Jun, 15:00