• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • A-League
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League 1
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Azerbaijan
  • FA Cup
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car P.Off Final
  • Cearense Stage 2
  • Copa DO Nordeste
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Ctr Relegation P.Off
  • Paraibano
  • Pernambucano
  • Bulgaria
  • 1PFL Relegation GS P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 2
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • SL Relegation P.Off
  • Superligaen
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off Final
  • FA Cup
  • NL Promotion P.Off QF
  • NLN Promotion P.Off QF
  • NLS Promotion P.Off QF
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2bl Relegation P.Off
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • C National Promotion P.Off R2
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • FA Cup
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • FA Cup
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • SL Relegation P.Off
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • SDB Promotion P.Off 1R
  • SDB Promotion P.Off SF
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Tff 2. Lig Red Group
  • Tff 2. Lig White Group
  • Tff 3. Lig Group 1
  • Tff 3. Lig Group 2
  • Tff 3. Lig Group 3
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Lillestrom (W) 1 - 0 Sandviken (W)

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Lillestrom (W) 8 1 1 1 1 00% 00% 1100% 00% 00%
Sandviken (W) 4 3 1 3 2 1100% 00% 00% 00% 00%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
12 Jul 09:30 09:30, 12 Jul fin
Lillestrom (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Sandviken (W)
1-3
TS
0-0
1-0
21 Mar 11:00 11:00, 21 Mar post
Lillestrom (W)
Sandviken (W)
0-0
TS
21 Sep 11:00 11:00, 21 Sep fin
Lillestrom (W)
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Sandviken (W)
39-32
TS
1-0
2-0
19 May 08:30 08:30, 19 May fin
Sandviken (W)
HT: 0-3 FT: 1-3
Lillestrom (W)
18-23
TS
0-3
1-3
27 Oct 07:00 07:00, 27 Oct fin
Sandviken (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Lillestrom (W)
35-57
TS
0-0
0-0
29 Mar 09:00 09:00, 29 Mar fin
Lillestrom (W)
HT: 3-0 FT: 6-0
Sandviken (W)
3-0
TS
3-0
6-0
01 Jul 08:00 08:00, 01 Jul fin
Lillestrom (W)
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
Sandviken (W)
28-2
TS
2-0
2-0
27 May 09:00 09:00, 27 May fin
Sandviken (W)
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Lillestrom (W)
2-16
TS
0-1
1-2

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Rosenborg (W) 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 2 1 1 0 5 2 4 3 2.50
2 Avaldsnes (W) 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 2 1 1 0 7 4 4 3 3.50
3 Klepp (W) 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 4 1 0.50
4 Sandviken (W) 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1 3.00
5 Valerenga (W) 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 2 1 0 1 4 3 3 1 2.00
6 Arna-Bjornar (W) 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 0 0.50
7 Kolbotn (W) 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 1.00
8 Lillestrom (W) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1.00
9 Roa (W) 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 2 0 3 0 -3 0.00
10 Lyn (W) 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 1 2 5 0 2 0 0 2 3 9 0 -6 1.50

Lillestrom (W) Last Games

- + - + - 0 + + + 0 + + + + - + - + + + + 0 + + + + 0 - 0 ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? + + 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
17 Jul 13:45 13:45, 17 Jul sch
Roa (W)
Lillestrom (W)
0-4
TS
12 Jul 09:30 09:30, 12 Jul fin
Lillestrom (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Sandviken (W)
1-3
TS
0-0
1-0
03 Jul 13:45 13:45, 03 Jul fin
Rosenborg (W)
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Lillestrom (W)
0-0
TS
0-1
1-1
27 Jun 07:00 07:00, 27 Jun fin
Lyn (W)
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-3
Lillestrom (W)
FRC
0-1
0-3
13 Jun 05:00 05:00, 13 Jun fin
Kolbotn (W)
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-3
Lillestrom (W)
FRC
0-2
0-3
30 May 09:00 09:00, 30 May post
Arna-Bjornar (W)
Lillestrom (W)
0-0
TS
23 May 11:00 11:00, 23 May post
Lillestrom (W)
Roa (W)
0-0
TS
15 May 14:00 14:00, 15 May post
Valerenga (W)
Lillestrom (W)
0-0
TS
09 May 08:00 08:00, 09 May post
Lyn (W)
Lillestrom (W)
0-0
TS
02 May 09:00 09:00, 02 May post
Lillestrom (W)
Rosenborg (W)
0-0
TS

Sandviken (W) Last Games

0 + 0 0 0 0 + - + + - + + + + - 0 + + + + 0 - - + + - 0 0 ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? 0 + +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
25 Jul 05:30 05:30, 25 Jul sch
Roa (W)
Sandviken (W)
0-3
TS
18 Jul 08:00 08:00, 18 Jul sch
Sandviken (W)
Lyn (W)
3-0
TS
12 Jul 09:30 09:30, 12 Jul fin
Lillestrom (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Sandviken (W)
1-3
TS
0-0
1-0
04 Jul 08:00 08:00, 04 Jul fin
Sandviken (W)
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-2
Valerenga (W)
0-0
TS
2-0
3-2
27 Jun 08:00 08:00, 27 Jun fin
Avaldsnes (W)
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-3
Sandviken (W)
FRC
1-1
2-3
20 Jun 07:00 07:00, 20 Jun fin
Arna-Bjornar (W)
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Sandviken (W)
FRC
0-0
0-0
30 May 10:00 10:00, 30 May post
Roa (W)
Sandviken (W)
0-0
TS
22 May 12:00 12:00, 22 May post
Sandviken (W)
Valerenga (W)
0-0
TS
16 May 08:00 08:00, 16 May post
Arna-Bjornar (W)
Sandviken (W)
0-0
TS
10 May 11:00 11:00, 10 May post
Sandviken (W)
Roa (W)
0-0
TS

Lillestrom (W) Results

Sandviken (W) Results

Lillestrom (W) Goals

Sandviken (W) Goals

Lillestrom (W) Strength

calculated by the robot

Sandviken (W) Strength

calculated by the robot

Lillestrom (W) Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 62. Total Conceded: 26

Sandviken (W) Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 57. Total Conceded: 40

Lillestrom (W) Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 13 Aug 17 Aug 25 Aug 07 Sep 15 Sep 18 Sep 21 Sep 29 Sep 12 Oct 20 Oct 02 Nov 16 Nov 13 Jun 27 Jun 03 Jul Total
Elise Thorsnes 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 8
Synne Hansen 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
Ingrid Wold 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Anja Sonstevold 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Roman Haug 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Isabelle Bachor 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Emilie Nautnes 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Meryll Abrahamsen 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Emilie Woldvik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mimmi Loefwenius 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Sandviken (W) Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 04 Aug 11 Aug 18 Aug 24 Aug 07 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 29 Sep 12 Oct 19 Oct 02 Nov 16 Nov 20 Jun 27 Jun 04 Jul Total
Kennya Cordner 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 10
Lisa Naalsund 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
Maria Brochmann 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
Camilla Ervik 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ingrid Stenevik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Ingrid Spord 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Synne Raa Vatshelle 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ingrid Ryland 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vilde Hasund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Lillestrom (W) Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Isabelle Bachor 02.11.2019

Sandviken (W) Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Nora Gjoen 16.09.2018

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Lillestrom (W) 2.00 2.00 0.83 1.12 2.13
Sandviken (W) 0.50 0.33 1.40 0.62 0.75

Lillestrom (W) vs Sandviken (W)

The match of 2nd round between Lillestrom (W) и Sandviken (W) will take place at LSK Hallen, Lillestrom on 12 July 2020, Sunday.

The last meeting of these teams took place more than a month ago (21 September 2019) and ended with the victory of Lillestrom (W) with a score 2-0.

The most common result of matches between these teams is 2-0. 2 matches have ended with this result.

League table

The teams are close in the league table, the difference between their points is only 2 points.

Lillestrom (W) takes the 8th position in the league table with 1 point. This is the 1st of 36 team game in the tournament.

The difference with the nearest team on top is 1 point (Lillestrom (W) can score 105 points). The distance from the bottom league record is 1 point. The nearest pursuer is 1 point lower and has the opportunity to score 102 points additionally. The goal difference is 1:1. The Lillestrom (W) defensive line is one of the TOP-4 in the tournament.

Sandviken (W) is in the TOP-4 with 3 points. This is the 1st of 36 team game in the tournament.

The difference with the nearest team on top is 1 point (Sandviken (W) can score 105 points). In addition, the distance from the first place is 1 point (105 points are possible). The nearest pursuer has the same number of points with Sandviken (W) and can score 102 points. The goal difference is 3:2.

Lillestrom (W)

Lillestrom (W) has not lost in any of the last 5 matches, with 3 wins and 2 draws.

The team scored 21 points оn its own field in 10 last matches, with the following results 7 wins, zero draws and 3 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 22-7. The average number of goals is 2.2. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 2.7.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Elise Thorsnes (8), Synne Hansen (4), Ingrid Wold (3), Anja Sonstevold (2), Roman Haug (1), Isabelle Bachor (1), Emilie Nautnes (1).

Sandviken (W)

The team scored 13 points when playing away in 10 last matches, with the following results 3 wins, 4 draws и 3 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 14-14. The average number of goals is 1.4. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 2.6.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Kennya Cordner (10), Lisa Naalsund (5), Maria Brochmann (3), Camilla Ervik (2), Ingrid Stenevik (2), Ingrid Spord (1), Synne Raa Vatshelle (1).

Top Games
Chelsea
-
Norwich
1.11 | 10.14 | 25.16
Today at 15:15
Spartak Moscow
-
Akhmat Grozny
Tomorrow at 11:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Kolos Kovalivka
Tomorrow at 12:00
Manchester City
-
Bournemouth
1.15 | 8.72 | 15.58
Tomorrow at 13:00
Newcastle
-
Tottenham
4.66 | 3.87 | 1.79
Tomorrow at 13:00
AC Milan
-
Parma
1.43 | 4.88 | 7.39
Tomorrow at 13:30
Bologna
-
Napoli
4.45 | 4.07 | 1.77
Tomorrow at 13:30
Sampdoria
-
Cagliari
1.97 | 3.60 | 4.07
Tomorrow at 13:30
Arsenal
-
Liverpool
4.01 | 4.04 | 1.87
Tomorrow at 15:15
Lecce
-
Fiorentina
3.64 | 3.67 | 2.06
Tomorrow at 15:45
Roma
-
Verona
1.65 | 4.17 | 5.24
Tomorrow at 15:45
Sassuolo
-
Juventus
5.29 | 4.30 | 1.63
Tomorrow at 15:45
Udinese
-
Lazio
3.71 | 3.54 | 2.08
Tomorrow at 15:45
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Zorya Luhansk
Thu 16 Jul, 12:00
Nice
-
Celtic
Thu 16 Jul, 12:15
Everton
-
Aston Villa
2.10 | 3.52 | 3.70
Thu 16 Jul, 13:00
Leicester
-
Sheffield Utd
2.06 | 3.36 | 4.01
Thu 16 Jul, 13:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
CSKA Moscow
Thu 16 Jul, 13:30
Lyon
-
Rangers
Thu 16 Jul, 14:45
Barcelona
-
Osasuna
1.15 | 8.33 | 19.55
Thu 16 Jul, 15:00
Getafe
-
Atletico Madrid
3.55 | 3.04 | 2.36
Thu 16 Jul, 15:00
Real Madrid
-
Villarreal
1.43 | 5.01 | 7.18
Thu 16 Jul, 15:00
Real Sociedad
-
Sevilla
2.35 | 3.56 | 3.05
Thu 16 Jul, 15:00
Valencia
-
Espanyol
1.52 | 4.34 | 6.66
Thu 16 Jul, 15:00
Crystal Palace
-
Manchester Utd
10.11 | 4.99 | 1.36
Thu 16 Jul, 15:15
Spal
-
Inter
9.44 | 5.76 | 1.32
Thu 16 Jul, 15:45
Paris Saint Germain
-
Waasland-Beveren
Fri 17 Jul, 13:00
Nice
-
Rangers
Sat 18 Jul, 12:15
Arsenal
-
Manchester City
9.00 | 5.67 | 1.32
Sat 18 Jul, 14:45
Lyon
-
Celtic
Sat 18 Jul, 14:45