• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • South Australia State League 1
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • Azerbaijan
  • FA Cup
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car TG Relegation P.Off Gs2
  • Car TR P.Off Final
  • Car TR P.Off SF
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Ctr Relegation P.Off
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • 1PFL Relegation GS P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Europa League P.Off R2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 2.D Promotion Group
  • 2.D Relegation Group
  • FA Cup (Women)
  • Superligaen
  • U19 Championship Group
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off SF
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • FA Cup
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2bl Relegation P.Off
  • 3. Liga
  • BL Relegation P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Super League 2
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • C Promotion P.Off R2
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • FA Cup
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • FA Cup
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

FC Nomme United Flora Tallinn II

Scheduled

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
FC Nomme United 2 19 9 23 10 240% 360% 444% 00% 00%
Flora Tallinn II 8 11 9 9 9 133% 266% 222% 375% 125%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
10 Jul 12:00 12:00, 10 Jul sch
FC Nomme United
Flora Tallinn II
19-11
EL
18 Jun 12:30 12:30, 18 Jun fin
Flora Tallinn II
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-3
FC Nomme United
7-11
EL
2-1
2-3
3.03
3.82
2.14
18 Apr 12:00 12:00, 18 Apr post
Flora Tallinn II
FC Nomme United
4-0
EL

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Maardu Linnameeskond 6 6 0 0 15 3 18 4 3 0 1 7 5 9 10 9 0 1 22 8 27 14 2.20
2 FC Nomme United 5 2 3 0 10 3 9 4 3 1 0 13 7 10 9 5 4 0 23 10 19 13 2.60
3 Parnu JK Vaprus 4 3 1 0 15 2 10 5 1 2 2 7 8 5 9 4 3 2 22 10 15 12 2.40
4 Fci Levadia II 5 3 1 1 8 7 10 5 1 0 4 5 8 3 10 4 1 5 13 15 13 -2 1.30
5 Vandra JK Vaprus 4 2 1 1 11 9 7 6 2 0 4 7 12 6 10 4 1 5 18 21 13 -3 1.80
6 FC Elva 4 1 1 2 6 7 4 5 2 2 1 7 6 8 9 3 3 3 13 13 12 0 1.40
7 Tammeka Tartu II 4 3 0 1 9 3 9 4 1 0 3 2 11 3 8 4 0 4 11 14 12 -3 1.40
8 Flora Tallinn II 5 1 1 3 5 7 4 4 2 1 1 4 2 7 9 3 2 4 9 9 11 0 1.00
9 Parnu Jalgpalliklubi 6 2 1 3 7 9 7 4 0 1 3 5 14 1 10 2 2 6 12 23 8 -11 1.20
10 K-Jarve JK Jarve 4 0 0 4 0 8 0 6 0 2 4 1 13 2 10 0 2 8 1 21 2 -20 0.10

FC Nomme United Last Games

? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? + 0 + 0 + + 0 + 0 ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
16 Jul 12:30 12:30, 16 Jul sch
FC Nomme United
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
19-8
EL
10 Jul 12:00 12:00, 10 Jul sch
FC Nomme United
Flora Tallinn II
19-11
EL
07 Jul 12:00 12:00, 07 Jul sch
Tammeka Tartu II
FC Nomme United
12-19
EL
02 Jul 12:30 12:30, 02 Jul fin
FC Nomme United 1
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-2
Parnu JK Vaprus
18-14
EL
0-1
2-2
28 Jun 12:00 12:00, 28 Jun fin
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
HT: 0-2 FT: 1-3
FC Nomme United
5-15
EL
0-2
1-3
7.23
5.39
1.34
21 Jun 06:00 06:00, 21 Jun fin
FC Nomme United
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
K-Jarve JK Jarve
14-0
EL
0-0
0-0
18 Jun 12:30 12:30, 18 Jun fin
Flora Tallinn II
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-3
FC Nomme United
7-11
EL
2-1
2-3
3.03
3.82
2.14
14 Jun 06:00 06:00, 14 Jun fin
FC Nomme United
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-1
Tammeka Tartu II 1
8-6
EL
1-0
3-1
07 Jun 06:00 06:00, 07 Jun fin
Vandra JK Vaprus
HT: 0-1 FT: 3-3
FC Nomme United
3-7
EL
0-1
3-3
3.52
4.79
1.80
04 Jun 12:00 12:00, 04 Jun fin
Fci Levadia II
HT: 1-2 FT: 1-4
FC Nomme United
0-4
EL
1-2
1-4

Flora Tallinn II Last Games

+ - 0 - + + + + + - - - + 0 0 + + + 0 + + + + 0 + ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? - + - - + 0 - ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
16 Jul 11:30 11:30, 16 Jul sch
Flora Tallinn II
Tammeka Tartu II
11-12
EL
10 Jul 12:00 12:00, 10 Jul sch
FC Nomme United
Flora Tallinn II
19-11
EL
06 Jul 12:00 12:00, 06 Jul sch
Parnu JK Vaprus
Flora Tallinn II
15-11
EL
02 Jul 11:30 11:30, 02 Jul fin
Flora Tallinn II
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Vandra JK Vaprus
11-10
EL
1-1
1-2
1.49
4.92
5.20
28 Jun 12:00 12:00, 28 Jun fin
Flora Tallinn II
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
K-Jarve JK Jarve
10-1
EL
0-0
0-0
23 Jun 05:00 05:00, 23 Jun fin
FC Elva
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Flora Tallinn II
9-7
EL
0-1
0-1
18 Jun 12:30 12:30, 18 Jun fin
Flora Tallinn II
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-3
FC Nomme United
7-11
EL
2-1
2-3
3.03
3.82
2.14
11 Jun 12:00 12:00, 11 Jun fin
Maardu Linnameeskond
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Flora Tallinn II
9-7
EL
0-0
1-0
1.46
5.36
5.44
08 Jun 12:00 12:00, 08 Jun fin
Tammeka Tartu II
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
Flora Tallinn II
6-4
EL
0-0
0-2
04 Jun 12:30 12:30, 04 Jun fin
Flora Tallinn II 1
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Parnu JK Vaprus
4-4
EL
0-0
0-1

FC Nomme United Results

Flora Tallinn II Results

FC Nomme United Goals

Flora Tallinn II Goals

FC Nomme United Strength

calculated by the robot

Flora Tallinn II Strength

calculated by the robot

FC Nomme United Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 23. Total Conceded: 10

Flora Tallinn II Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 48. Total Conceded: 31

FC Nomme United Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 24 May 30 May 04 Jun 07 Jun 14 Jun 18 Jun 21 Jun 28 Jun 02 Jul Total
Kevin Matas 0 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 1 6
Randin Rande 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 4
Karl Kokka 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 4
Raimond Eino 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Henri Leoke 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Kevin Koppel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kristen Kahr 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Andreas Tiits 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Erko Tougjas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Flora Tallinn II Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 28 Sep 03 Oct 18 Oct 25 Oct 02 Nov 10 Nov 07 Mar 12 Mar 04 Jun 08 Jun 11 Jun 18 Jun 23 Jun 28 Jun 02 Jul Total
Igor Ustritski 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 5
Michael Schjonning-Larsen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Artjom Jermatsenko 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Aleksander Iljin 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Danil Kuraksin 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Daniel Fedotov 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Daniel Tuhkanen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rocco Shien 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Arthur Jersov 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Andreas Kiivit 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Mathias Palts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Rocco Stein 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

FC Nomme United Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Igor Zarikov 02.07.2020

Flora Tallinn II Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Nikita Ustritski 04.06.2020

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
FC Nomme United 1.00 1.67 1.15 1.85 2.13
Flora Tallinn II 1.00 1.00 0.89 0.91 1.25

FC Nomme United vs Flora Tallinn II

The last meeting of these teams took place 17 days ago (18 June 2020) and ended with the victory of FC Nomme United with a score 2-3.

The most common result of matches between these teams is 2-3. 1 match have ended with this result.

League table

The distance between the teams in the league table is 8 points.

FC Nomme United is in the TOP-4 with 19 points. This is the 9th of 36 team game in the tournament.

The difference with the nearest team on top is 8 points (FC Nomme United can score 81 points). In addition, the distance from the first place is 8 points (81 points are possible). The nearest pursuer is 4 points lower and has the opportunity to score 81 points additionally. The goal difference is 23:10. In additional, FC Nomme United has the best offensive record in the league. The FC Nomme United defensive line is one of the TOP-4 in the tournament.

Flora Tallinn II takes the 8th position in the league table with 11 points. This is the 9th of 36 team game in the tournament.

The difference with the nearest team on top is 1 point (Flora Tallinn II can score 81 points). The distance from the bottom league record is 9 points. The nearest pursuer is 3 points lower and has the opportunity to score 78 points additionally. The goal difference is 9:9. In addition, the Flora Tallinn II offensive line is one of the worst in the tournament. The Flora Tallinn II defensive line is one of the TOP-4 in the tournament.

FC Nomme United

FC Nomme United has not lost in any of the last 5 matches, with 3 wins and 2 draws.

The team scored 9 points оn its own field in 5 last matches, with the following results 2 wins, 3 draws and zero losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 10-3. The average number of goals is 2. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 1.1.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Kevin Matas (6), Randin Rande (4), Karl Kokka (4), Raimond Eino (3), Henri Leoke (2), Kevin Koppel (1), Kristen Kahr (1).

Flora Tallinn II

The team scored 21 points when playing away in 10 last matches, with the following results 6 wins, 3 draws и 1 loss. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 15-7. The average number of goals is 1.5. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 2.6.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Igor Ustritski (5), Michael Schjonning-Larsen (2), Artjom Jermatsenko (2), Aleksander Iljin (2), Danil Kuraksin (2), Daniel Fedotov (2), Daniel Tuhkanen (1).

Top Games
FC Heidenheim
-
Werder Bremen
4.07 | 3.46 | 2.00
Today at 14:30
Tottenham
-
Everton
2.10 | 3.56 | 3.68
Today at 15:00
Sevilla
-
Eibar
1.41 | 4.80 | 8.32
Today at 16:00
Crystal Palace
-
Chelsea
7.43 | 4.37 | 1.49
Tomorrow at 13:00
Lecce
-
Lazio
10.58 | 5.68 | 1.30
Tomorrow at 13:30
Valencia
-
Valladolid
1.96 | 3.33 | 4.55
Tomorrow at 13:30
Arsenal
-
Leicester
2.37 | 3.52 | 3.09
Tomorrow at 15:15
AC Milan
-
Juventus
3.61 | 3.36 | 2.18
Tomorrow at 15:45
Celta Vigo
-
Atletico Madrid
3.92 | 3.22 | 2.14
Tomorrow at 16:00
Orenburg
-
CSKA Moscow
Wed 08 Jul, 09:00
Manchester City
-
Newcastle
1.11 | 9.72 | 25.34
Wed 08 Jul, 13:00
Fiorentina
-
Cagliari
2.00 | 3.54 | 4.03
Wed 08 Jul, 13:30
Genoa
-
Napoli
6.86 | 4.08 | 1.55
Wed 08 Jul, 13:30
Spartak Moscow
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
2.48 | 3.34 | 2.82
Wed 08 Jul, 13:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Vorskla Poltava
Wed 08 Jul, 14:30
Brighton
-
Liverpool
6.01 | 4.22 | 1.59
Wed 08 Jul, 15:15
Atalanta
-
Sampdoria
1.39 | 5.43 | 7.35
Wed 08 Jul, 15:45
Roma
-
Parma
1.47 | 4.63 | 6.96
Wed 08 Jul, 15:45
Barcelona
-
Espanyol
1.15 | 8.11 | 20.56
Wed 08 Jul, 16:00
Bournemouth
-
Tottenham
5.28 | 4.13 | 1.66
Thu 09 Jul, 13:00
Everton
-
Southampton
2.04 | 3.65 | 3.79
Thu 09 Jul, 13:00
Spal
-
Udinese
3.01 | 3.40 | 2.45
Thu 09 Jul, 13:30
Aston Villa
-
Manchester Utd
9.59 | 5.23 | 1.35
Thu 09 Jul, 15:15
Verona
-
Inter
4.28 | 3.75 | 1.88
Thu 09 Jul, 15:45
Athletic Bilbao
-
Sevilla
3.20 | 3.06 | 2.52
Thu 09 Jul, 16:00
Real Madrid
-
Alaves
1.18 | 7.12 | 16.57
Fri 10 Jul, 16:00
Liverpool
-
Burnley
Sat 11 Jul, 10:00
Lazio
-
Sassuolo
1.38 | 5.33 | 7.85
Sat 11 Jul, 11:15
Sheffield Utd
-
Chelsea
6.61 | 4.05 | 1.57
Sat 11 Jul, 12:30
Brescia
-
Roma
7.44 | 4.74 | 1.45
Sat 11 Jul, 13:30