• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • A-League
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League 1
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Azerbaijan
  • FA Cup
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car P.Off Final
  • Cearense Stage 2
  • Copa DO Nordeste
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Ctr Relegation P.Off
  • Paraibano
  • Pernambucano
  • Bulgaria
  • 1PFL Relegation GS P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 2
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • SL Relegation P.Off
  • Superligaen
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off Final
  • FA Cup
  • NL Promotion P.Off QF
  • NLN Promotion P.Off QF
  • NLS Promotion P.Off QF
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2bl Relegation P.Off
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • C National Promotion P.Off R2
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • FA Cup
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • FA Cup
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • SL Relegation P.Off
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • SDB Promotion P.Off 1R
  • SDB Promotion P.Off SF
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Tff 2. Lig Red Group
  • Tff 2. Lig White Group
  • Tff 3. Lig Group 1
  • Tff 3. Lig Group 2
  • Tff 3. Lig Group 3
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

CSKA 1948 5 - 0 Strumska Slava

Finished

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
27 Jun 11:00 11:00, 27 Jun fin
CSKA 1948
HT: 4-0 FT: 5-0
Strumska Slava
FRC
4-0
5-0
21 Mar 09:30 09:30, 21 Mar post
Strumska Slava
CSKA 1948
22-55
2PFL
30 Aug 13:00 13:00, 30 Aug fin
CSKA 1948
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Strumska Slava
18-3
2PFL
1-0
2-0
18 Jun 10:30 10:30, 18 Jun fin
CSKA 1948
HT: 3-0 FT: 4-0
Strumska Slava
FRC
3-0
4-0
08 Mar 11:00 11:00, 08 Mar fin
CSKA 1948
HT: 3-0 FT: 3-0
Strumska Slava
33-23
2PFL
3-0
3-0
25 Aug 11:00 11:00, 25 Aug fin
Strumska Slava
HT: 2-2 FT: 3-4
CSKA 1948
10-8
2PFL
2-2
3-4
29 Jun 11:00 11:00, 29 Jun fin
CSKA 1948
HT: 1-1 FT: 3-2
Strumska Slava
8-10
FRC
1-1
3-2

CSKA 1948 Last Games

- + + 0 + + + + + + + ? + + - + - - + + + 0 0 + + + + - + + + - + ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
27 Jun 11:00 11:00, 27 Jun fin
CSKA 1948
HT: 4-0 FT: 5-0
Strumska Slava
FRC
4-0
5-0
23 May 10:00 10:00, 23 May canc
CSKA 1948
Botev Galabovo
55-25
2PFL
16 May 10:00 10:00, 16 May canc
Ludogorets II
CSKA 1948
24-55
2PFL
13 May 10:00 10:00, 13 May canc
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA 1948
25-55
2PFL
09 May 10:00 10:00, 09 May post
CSKA 1948
Hebar Pazardzhik
55-33
2PFL
02 May 10:00 10:00, 02 May post
Neftochimic Burgas
CSKA 1948
33-55
2PFL
29 Apr 10:00 10:00, 29 Apr post
CSKA 1948
Kariana Erden
55-32
2PFL
25 Apr 10:00 10:00, 25 Apr post
Chernomorets Balchik
CSKA 1948
19-55
2PFL
11 Apr 10:00 10:00, 11 Apr post
CSKA 1948
Litex
55-32
2PFL
04 Apr 10:00 10:00, 04 Apr post
Septemvri Sofia
CSKA 1948
52-55
2PFL

Strumska Slava Last Games

+ + - - + 0 - - - - - - - + - + - - + + - 0 - - - ? - - - + + - + ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
27 Jun 11:00 11:00, 27 Jun fin
CSKA 1948
HT: 4-0 FT: 5-0
Strumska Slava
FRC
4-0
5-0
23 May 10:00 10:00, 23 May canc
Vereya Stara Zagora
Strumska Slava
0-22
2PFL
16 May 10:00 10:00, 16 May canc
Strumska Slava
Pirin Blagoevgrad
22-25
2PFL
13 May 10:00 10:00, 13 May canc
Strumska Slava
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
22-29
2PFL
09 May 10:00 10:00, 09 May canc
Pomorie
Strumska Slava
9-22
2PFL
02 May 10:00 10:00, 02 May post
Strumska Slava
Montana
22-39
2PFL
29 Apr 10:00 10:00, 29 Apr post
Spartak Varna
Strumska Slava
10-22
2PFL
25 Apr 10:00 10:00, 25 Apr post
Strumska Slava
Spartak Pleven
22-10
2PFL
11 Apr 10:00 10:00, 11 Apr post
Lokomotiv Sofia
Strumska Slava
39-22
2PFL
04 Apr 10:00 10:00, 04 Apr post
Strumska Slava
Botev Galabovo
22-25
2PFL

CSKA 1948 Results

Strumska Slava Results

CSKA 1948 Goals

Strumska Slava Goals

CSKA 1948 Strength

calculated by the robot

Strumska Slava Strength

calculated by the robot

CSKA 1948 Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 68. Total Conceded: 32

Strumska Slava Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 29. Total Conceded: 59

CSKA 1948 Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 24 Oct 31 Oct 08 Nov 15 Nov 24 Nov 30 Nov 03 Dec 07 Dec 28 Jan 08 Feb 17 Feb 22 Feb 27 Feb 03 Mar 08 Mar Total
Andon Gushterov 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 11
Vasil Shopov 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 6
Valentin Yoskov 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
Daniel Mladenov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
Boris Tutukov 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Viktor Vasilev 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Ianko Sandanski 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Denislav Aleksandrov 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ivaylo Klimentov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Milko Georgiev 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aleksandar Aleksandrov 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Slavcho Shokolarov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1

Strumska Slava Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 29 Sep 05 Oct 19 Oct 24 Oct 31 Oct 09 Nov 16 Nov 23 Nov 08 Dec 15 Jan 08 Feb 16 Feb 22 Feb 29 Feb 07 Mar Total
Juan Calderon 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
Borislav Nikolov 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lionel Matados 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dimitar Burov 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rosen Krastev 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lyubomir Tanev 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kristiyan Kitov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ivaylo Stoyanov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Simeon Petrov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Dimitar Petkov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Andrian Chavoli 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

CSKA 1948 Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Strumska Slava Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Unknown 27.01.2018

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
CSKA 1948 2.50 2.17 1.81 1.60 2.38
Strumska Slava 0.50 0.33 0.84 0.33 0.88

CSKA 1948 vs Strumska Slava

The last meeting of these teams took place more than a month ago (30 August 2019) and ended with the victory of CSKA 1948 with a score 2-0.

The most common result of matches between these teams is 5-0. 1 match have ended with this result.

CSKA 1948

The team scored 26 points оn its own field in 10 last matches, with the following results 8 wins, 2 draws and zero losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 33-6. The average number of goals is 3.3. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 2.6.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Andon Gushterov (11), Vasil Shopov (6), Valentin Yoskov (4), Daniel Mladenov (3), Boris Tutukov (2), Viktor Vasilev (2), Ianko Sandanski (2).

Strumska Slava

The team scored 6 points when playing away in 10 last matches, with the following results 2 wins, zero draws и 8 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 7-25. The average number of goals is 0.7. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 2.6.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Juan Calderon (3), Borislav Nikolov (2), Lionel Matados (1), Dimitar Burov (1), Rosen Krastev (1), Lyubomir Tanev (1), Kristiyan Kitov (1).

Top Games
Chelsea
-
Norwich
1.11 | 9.93 | 24.62
Today at 15:15
Spartak Moscow
-
Akhmat Grozny
Tomorrow at 11:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Kolos Kovalivka
Tomorrow at 12:00
Manchester City
-
Bournemouth
1.16 | 8.49 | 14.89
Tomorrow at 13:00
Newcastle
-
Tottenham
4.61 | 3.82 | 1.81
Tomorrow at 13:00
AC Milan
-
Parma
1.43 | 4.91 | 7.44
Tomorrow at 13:30
Bologna
-
Napoli
4.43 | 4.05 | 1.78
Tomorrow at 13:30
Sampdoria
-
Cagliari
1.96 | 3.63 | 4.07
Tomorrow at 13:30
Arsenal
-
Liverpool
4.01 | 4.05 | 1.86
Tomorrow at 15:15
Lecce
-
Fiorentina
3.64 | 3.72 | 2.04
Tomorrow at 15:45
Roma
-
Verona
1.65 | 4.17 | 5.24
Tomorrow at 15:45
Sassuolo
-
Juventus
5.15 | 4.21 | 1.65
Tomorrow at 15:45
Udinese
-
Lazio
3.72 | 3.54 | 2.08
Tomorrow at 15:45
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Zorya Luhansk
Thu 16 Jul, 12:00
Nice
-
Celtic
Thu 16 Jul, 12:15
Everton
-
Aston Villa
2.10 | 3.52 | 3.71
Thu 16 Jul, 13:00
Leicester
-
Sheffield Utd
2.02 | 3.43 | 4.13
Thu 16 Jul, 13:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
CSKA Moscow
Thu 16 Jul, 13:30
Lyon
-
Rangers
Thu 16 Jul, 14:45
Barcelona
-
Osasuna
1.14 | 8.44 | 20.05
Thu 16 Jul, 15:00
Getafe
-
Atletico Madrid
3.56 | 3.02 | 2.37
Thu 16 Jul, 15:00
Real Madrid
-
Villarreal
1.43 | 4.99 | 7.15
Thu 16 Jul, 15:00
Real Sociedad
-
Sevilla
2.36 | 3.56 | 3.05
Thu 16 Jul, 15:00
Valencia
-
Espanyol
1.52 | 4.34 | 6.65
Thu 16 Jul, 15:00
Crystal Palace
-
Manchester Utd
10.10 | 4.97 | 1.36
Thu 16 Jul, 15:15
Spal
-
Inter
9.44 | 5.76 | 1.32
Thu 16 Jul, 15:45
Paris Saint Germain
-
Waasland-Beveren
Fri 17 Jul, 13:00
Nice
-
Rangers
Sat 18 Jul, 12:15
Arsenal
-
Manchester City
8.81 | 5.61 | 1.33
Sat 18 Jul, 14:45
Lyon
-
Celtic
Sat 18 Jul, 14:45