• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • FA Cup
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • First Professional Football League
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Naisten Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Division 1 Women
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Memphis 901 FC Tampa Bay Rowdies

Postponed

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Memphis 901 FC 29 0 1 2 4 00% 00% 00% 1100% 00%
Tampa Bay Rowdies 12 3 1 1 0 00% 1100% 00% 00% 00%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
03 Jun 20:00 20:00, 03 Jun post
Memphis 901 FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0-3
USL
24 Aug 18:30 18:30, 24 Aug fin
Tampa Bay Rowdies
HT: 2-0 FT: 5-0
Memphis 901 FC
46-19
USL
2-0
5-0
09 Mar 18:00 18:00, 09 Mar fin
Memphis 901 FC
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0-0
USL
0-1
0-1

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Phoenix Rising 1 1 0 0 6 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 1 3 5 6.00
2 Los Angeles Galaxy 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 1 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 3 4 5.00
3 Saint Louis FC 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3 4.00
4 Reno 1868 FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 3.00
5 Indy Eleven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 2 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2 4.00
6 San Diego Loyal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 2.00
7 Charlotte Independence 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 2.00
8 Charleston Battery 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 1.00
9 San Antonio FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 1.00
10 Colorado Switchbacks 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 2.00
11 Austin Bold 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 1.00
12 Tampa Bay Rowdies 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 1.00
13 Louisville City FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 1.00
14 Loudoun United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0.00
15 FC Tulsa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1.00
16 Sacramento Republic 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1.00
17 Las Vegas Lights FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1.00
18 Philadelphia Union 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0.00
19 San Diego Loyals 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1.00
20 EL Paso Locomotive 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0.00
21 Orange County SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0.00
22 Real Monarchs Slc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0.00
23 New York Red Bulls 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0.00
24 New Mexico United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0.00
25 Okc Energy 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 1.00
26 Atlanta United 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0.00
27 Sporting Kansas City 2 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1 1.00
28 North Carolina FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 -1 0.00
29 Memphis 901 FC 1 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2 2.00
30 Miami FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 -3 1.00
31 Tacoma Defiance 2 0 0 2 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 2 5 0 -3 1.00
32 Rgv Toros FC 1 0 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 0 -4 1.00
33 Portland Timbers 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 0 1 0 0 1 1 6 0 -5 1.00

Memphis 901 FC Last Games

- - 0 + - 0 + ? - - 0 - - + ? - 0 + - 0 - - - + ? + + + - + - - - - - ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
06 Jun 20:30 20:30, 06 Jun post
Memphis 901 FC
Philadelphia Union 2
0-1
USL
03 Jun 20:00 20:00, 03 Jun post
Memphis 901 FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0-3
USL
30 May 20:30 20:30, 30 May post
Memphis 901 FC
Charlotte Independence
0-3
USL
16 May 19:00 19:00, 16 May post
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Memphis 901 FC
0-0
USL
09 May 19:00 19:00, 09 May post
North Carolina FC
Memphis 901 FC
0-0
USL
02 May 17:00 17:00, 02 May post
Memphis 901 FC
Atlanta United 2
0-0
USL
29 Apr 20:30 20:30, 29 Apr post
Memphis 901 FC
Charleston Battery
0-3
USL
25 Apr 19:30 19:30, 25 Apr post
Miami FC
Memphis 901 FC
0-0
USL
17 Apr 19:00 19:00, 17 Apr post
New York Red Bulls 2
Memphis 901 FC
0-0
USL
04 Apr 19:00 19:00, 04 Apr post
Hartford Athletic
Memphis 901 FC
0-0
USL

Tampa Bay Rowdies Last Games

0 0 + + + - + - 0 + + + 0 + - + - - + - + 0 - + 0 - 0 - - + - + ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
06 Jun 19:30 19:30, 06 Jun post
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Atlanta United 2
3-0
USL
03 Jun 20:00 20:00, 03 Jun post
Memphis 901 FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0-3
USL
30 May 19:30 19:30, 30 May post
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Philadelphia Union 2
3-1
USL
23 May 19:00 19:00, 23 May post
Charleston Battery
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3-3
USL
16 May 19:30 19:30, 16 May post
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Loudoun United
3-1
USL
08 May 19:00 19:00, 08 May post
Indy Eleven
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3-3
USL
02 May 20:00 20:00, 02 May post
Saint Louis FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3-3
USL
25 Apr 19:30 19:30, 25 Apr post
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Charlotte Independence
3-3
USL
17 Apr 19:00 19:00, 17 Apr post
Louisville City FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3-3
USL
11 Apr 19:30 19:30, 11 Apr post
Miami FC
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0-3
USL

Memphis 901 FC Results

Tampa Bay Rowdies Results

Memphis 901 FC Goals

Tampa Bay Rowdies Goals

Memphis 901 FC Strength

calculated by the robot

Tampa Bay Rowdies Strength

calculated by the robot

Memphis 901 FC Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 37. Total Conceded: 57

Tampa Bay Rowdies Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 51. Total Conceded: 32

Memphis 901 FC Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 06 Aug 10 Aug 17 Aug 24 Aug 28 Aug 07 Sep 13 Sep 21 Sep 24 Sep 28 Sep 05 Oct 12 Oct 16 Oct 19 Oct 07 Mar Total
Brandon Allen 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 8
Marcus Epps 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
Adam Najem 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Pierre Silva DA 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Joshua Morton 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Elliot Collier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Liam Doyle 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Zach Carroll 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Tampa Bay Rowdies Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 21 Aug 24 Aug 31 Aug 07 Sep 14 Sep 18 Sep 21 Sep 28 Sep 04 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct 15 Feb 22 Feb 07 Mar Total
Sebastian Guenzatti 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 9
Juan Tejada 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Kwadwo Poku 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Lucky Mkosana 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
Andrew Tinari 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Leo Fernandes 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Abdoulaye Diakite 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Malik Johnson 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jaime Siaj 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Afrim Taku 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Memphis 901 FC Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Brandon Allen 12.10.2019
Pierre Silva DA 12.10.2019
Cameron Lindley 06.08.2019

Tampa Bay Rowdies Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Malik Johnson 19.10.2019
Jordan Doherty 28.09.2019
Diminic Oduro 18.05.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Memphis 901 FC 1.00 0.50 0.62 0.34 0.75
Tampa Bay Rowdies 1.67 2.00 2.75 2.79 1.75
Top Games
SC Freiburg
-
Bayer Leverkusen
4.59 | 4.26 | 1.74
Today at 13:30
FC Schalke 04
-
Werder Bremen
2.54 | 3.34 | 2.95
Tomorrow at 08:30
VFL Wolfsburg
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.99 | 3.83 | 3.75
Tomorrow at 08:30
Bayern Munich
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.08 | 11.98 | 30.11
Tomorrow at 11:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sun 31 May, 09:00
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
9.17 | 5.66 | 1.33
Sun 31 May, 11:00
Werder Bremen
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.89 | 3.61 | 2.44
Wed 03 Jun, 13:30
Georgia
-
Belarus
Thu 04 Jun, 12:00
Norway
-
Serbia
Thu 04 Jun, 12:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45
Bulgaria
-
Hungary
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45
Iceland
-
Romania
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45
North Macedonia
-
Kosovo
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45
Scotland
-
Israel
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45
Slovakia
-
Rep. OF Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45