• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • Bundesliga
  • FA Cup
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Reserve League Stage 2 Group 4
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • UEFA Champions League Women
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Naisten Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Division 1 Women
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Niederrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Oberliga Westfalen
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • Serie A
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • FA Cup
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Smolevichi Reserves Gorodeya Reserves

Scheduled

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Smolevichi Reserves 9 9 5 7 10 133% 266% 00% 150% 150%
Gorodeya Reserves 16 0 6 7 20 00% 00% 00% 233% 466%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
04 Jun 05:00 05:00, 04 Jun sch
Smolevichi Reserves
Gorodeya Reserves
9-0
RL

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Dinamo Minsk Reserves 3 2 1 0 7 1 7 3 3 0 0 12 2 9 6 5 1 0 19 3 16 16 3.20
2 FC Isloch Minsk Reserves 4 4 0 0 14 4 12 2 1 1 0 1 0 4 6 5 1 0 15 4 16 11 2.50
3 Torpedo Zhodino Reserves 2 2 0 0 12 6 6 3 2 0 1 4 3 6 5 4 0 1 16 9 12 7 3.20
4 Shakhter Solig. Reserves 4 3 0 1 10 5 9 2 1 0 1 4 5 3 6 4 0 2 14 10 12 4 2.30
5 Bate Borisov Reserves 3 1 0 2 4 4 3 3 2 0 1 8 4 6 6 3 0 3 12 8 9 4 2.00
6 FC Energetik-Bgu Reserves 3 2 0 1 6 4 6 3 1 0 2 5 4 3 6 3 0 3 11 8 9 3 1.80
7 FC Minsk Reserves 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 3 2 0 1 5 5 6 4 3 0 1 8 6 9 2 2.00
8 FC Neman Grodno Reserves 2 2 0 0 6 2 6 2 1 0 1 2 6 3 4 3 0 1 8 8 9 0 2.00
9 Smolevichi Reserves 2 1 0 1 2 3 3 3 2 0 1 5 7 6 5 3 0 2 7 10 9 -3 1.40
10 FC Vitebsk Reserves 4 2 1 1 7 9 7 2 0 1 1 4 7 1 6 2 2 2 11 16 8 -5 1.80
11 Belshina Bobruisk Reserves 3 1 2 0 9 5 5 3 0 1 2 3 7 1 6 1 3 2 12 12 6 0 2.00
12 Rukh Brest Reserves 3 2 0 1 5 2 6 3 0 0 3 5 10 0 6 2 0 4 10 12 6 -2 1.70
13 Slavia Mozyr Reserves 3 1 0 2 1 2 3 3 0 1 2 2 8 1 6 1 1 4 3 10 4 -7 0.50
14 FC Slutsk Reserves 3 1 1 1 3 5 4 3 0 0 3 3 9 0 6 1 1 4 6 14 4 -8 1.00
15 Dinamo Brest Reserves 3 0 0 3 5 12 0 3 0 1 2 2 4 1 6 0 1 5 7 16 1 -9 1.20
16 Gorodeya Reserves 2 0 0 2 2 5 0 4 0 0 4 5 15 0 6 0 0 6 7 20 0 -13 1.20

Smolevichi Reserves Last Games

- - + + + ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
04 Jun 05:00 05:00, 04 Jun sch
Smolevichi Reserves
Gorodeya Reserves
9-0
RL
28 May 09:00 09:00, 28 May sch
Torpedo Zhodino Reserves
Smolevichi Reserves
12-9
RL
22 May 05:00 05:00, 22 May post
Smolevichi Reserves
FC Minsk Reserves
9-9
RL
16 May 06:00 06:00, 16 May fin
Rukh Brest Reserves
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Smolevichi Reserves
6-6
RL
0-0
0-1
09 May 07:00 07:00, 09 May fin
Smolevichi Reserves
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
Bate Borisov Reserves
3-3
RL
2-0
2-0
23 Apr 07:00 07:00, 23 Apr fin
Smolevichi Reserves
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-3
Dinamo Minsk Reserves
0-3
RL
0-1
0-3

Gorodeya Reserves Last Games

- - - - - - ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
04 Jun 05:00 05:00, 04 Jun sch
Smolevichi Reserves
Gorodeya Reserves
9-0
RL
28 May 05:00 05:00, 28 May sch
Gorodeya Reserves
FC Neman Grodno Reserves
0-9
RL
21 May 06:00 06:00, 21 May fin
Slavia Mozyr Reserves
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Gorodeya Reserves 1
1-0
RL
1-0
1-0
07 May 06:00 06:00, 07 May fin
Gorodeya Reserves 1
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-3
FC Minsk Reserves 1
0-6
RL
0-1
2-3
01 May 06:00 06:00, 01 May fin
Rukh Brest Reserves
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
Gorodeya Reserves
3-0
RL
2-0
2-0
24 Apr 05:00 05:00, 24 Apr fin
Gorodeya Reserves
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
Bate Borisov Reserves
0-0
RL
0-0
0-2

Smolevichi Reserves Results

Gorodeya Reserves Results

Smolevichi Reserves Goals

Gorodeya Reserves Goals

Smolevichi Reserves Strength

calculated by the robot

Gorodeya Reserves Strength

calculated by the robot

Smolevichi Reserves Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 7. Total Conceded: 10

Gorodeya Reserves Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 7. Total Conceded: 20

Smolevichi Reserves Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 16 Apr 23 Apr 30 Apr 09 May 16 May Total
Aleksandr Chizh 0 0 0 1 1 2
Ivan Shavel 0 0 0 1 0 1

Gorodeya Reserves Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 15 Apr 24 Apr 01 May 07 May 14 May 21 May Total
Artem Volovich 0 0 0 1 1 0 2
Iliya Baglay 0 0 0 1 0 0 1

Smolevichi Reserves Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Gorodeya Reserves Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Rostislav Shavel 21.05.2020
Vladislav Morozov 07.05.2020

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Smolevichi Reserves 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.25
Gorodeya Reserves 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.38
Top Games
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Today at 03:00
SC Freiburg
-
Bayer Leverkusen
4.70 | 3.96 | 1.75
Fri 29 May, 13:30
FC Schalke 04
-
Werder Bremen
2.29 | 3.41 | 3.28
Sat 30 May, 08:30
VFL Wolfsburg
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.95 | 3.82 | 3.88
Sat 30 May, 08:30
Bayern Munich
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.06 | 13.77 | 36.46
Sat 30 May, 11:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sun 31 May, 09:00
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
8.76 | 5.70 | 1.34
Sun 31 May, 11:00