• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • PC Clausura
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • Bundesliga
  • FA Cup
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Second Professional Football League
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Reserve League Stage 2 Group 4
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • UEFA Champions League Women
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Naisten Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Championnat National 2 Group A
  • Championnat National 2 Group B
  • Championnat National 2 Group C
  • Championnat National 2 Group D
  • Division 1 Women
  • Ligue 1
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Bayern North
  • Oberliga Bayern South
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Niederrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Oberliga Westfalen
  • Regional League Bavaria
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • Campionato Primavera 1
  • Serie A
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • Tweede Divisie
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • Portugal
  • FA Cup
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2. Liga
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • 1. Liga Group 1
  • 1. Liga Group 2
  • 1. Liga Group 3
  • Promotion League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Heidelberg United Oakleigh Cannons

Postponed

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Heidelberg United 5 9 5 10 6 133% 266% 00% 00% 2100%
Oakleigh Cannons 3 10 5 11 6 3100% 00% 120% 1100% 00%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
31 May 03:00 03:00, 31 May post
Heidelberg United
Oakleigh Cannons
9-10
VIC
21 Feb 04:30 04:30, 21 Feb fin
Oakleigh Cannons
HT: 1-1 FT: 3-2
Heidelberg United
3-3
VIC
1-1
3-2
09 Aug 05:45 05:45, 09 Aug fin
Heidelberg United
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Oakleigh Cannons
48-38
VIC
0-0
0-0
29 Jun 04:00 04:00, 29 Jun post
Heidelberg United
Oakleigh Cannons
36-25
VIC
22 Mar 05:30 05:30, 22 Mar fin
Oakleigh Cannons
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-1
Heidelberg United
1-10
VIC
2-1
2-1
14 Sep 05:30 05:30, 14 Sep fin
Heidelberg United 1
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1 ET: 1-1 PN: 5-3
Oakleigh Cannons
0-0
AL
0-1
1-1
1-1
5-3
24 Jun 02:00 02:00, 24 Jun fin
Heidelberg United
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-0
Oakleigh Cannons
40-21
VIC
2-0
3-0
16 Mar 05:30 05:30, 16 Mar fin
Oakleigh Cannons 1
HT: 0-3 FT: 1-3
Heidelberg United
3-6
VIC
0-3
1-3

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Hume City 3 3 0 0 5 1 9 2 2 0 0 6 2 6 5 5 0 0 11 3 15 8 2.20
2 Avondale FC 1 1 0 0 6 1 3 4 3 0 1 8 3 9 5 4 0 1 14 4 12 10 2.80
3 Oakleigh Cannons 5 3 1 1 11 6 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 3 1 1 11 6 10 5 2.20
4 Dandenong Thunder 3 2 0 1 5 4 6 2 1 1 0 4 3 4 5 3 1 1 9 7 10 2 1.80
5 Heidelberg United 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 4 2 0 2 7 5 6 5 3 0 2 10 6 9 4 2.00
6 Port Melbourne 4 1 3 0 6 3 6 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 5 2 3 0 8 4 9 4 1.60
7 ST Albans Saints 3 2 1 0 6 2 7 2 0 2 0 1 1 2 5 2 3 0 7 3 9 4 1.40
8 South Melbourne 2 1 0 1 5 5 3 3 0 3 0 2 2 3 5 1 3 1 7 7 6 0 1.40
9 Green Gully 3 1 0 2 2 5 3 2 1 0 1 5 4 3 5 2 0 3 7 9 6 -2 1.40
10 Bentleigh Greens 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 4 1 1 2 4 3 4 5 1 2 2 4 3 5 1 0.80
11 Melbourne Knights 2 0 1 1 5 7 1 3 0 1 2 2 9 1 5 0 2 3 7 16 2 -9 1.40
12 Dandenong City 3 0 1 2 1 5 1 2 0 0 2 3 5 0 5 0 1 4 4 10 1 -6 0.80
13 Eastern Lions SC 2 0 0 2 0 4 0 3 0 1 2 2 8 1 5 0 1 4 2 12 1 -10 0.40
14 Altona Magic 2 0 1 1 1 3 1 3 0 0 3 1 10 0 5 0 1 4 2 13 1 -11 0.40

Heidelberg United Last Games

- + + + - + + + + + 0 - + 0 + - + ? + - + + + 0 + + - - + - + - + ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
06 Jun 04:00 04:00, 06 Jun post
Altona Magic
Heidelberg United
1-9
VIC
31 May 03:00 03:00, 31 May post
Heidelberg United
Oakleigh Cannons
9-10
VIC
24 May 03:00 03:00, 24 May post
Heidelberg United
South Melbourne
9-6
VIC
17 May 03:00 03:00, 17 May post
Heidelberg United
Avondale FC
9-12
VIC
09 May 03:30 03:30, 09 May post
Hume City
Heidelberg United
15-9
VIC
03 May 03:00 03:00, 03 May post
Heidelberg United
ST Albans Saints
9-9
VIC
25 Apr 05:00 05:00, 25 Apr post
Dandenong Thunder
Heidelberg United
10-9
VIC
18 Apr 01:00 01:00, 18 Apr post
Heidelberg United
Port Melbourne
9-9
VIC
04 Apr 00:00 00:00, 04 Apr post
Eastern Lions SC
Heidelberg United
1-9
VIC
26 Mar 21:00 21:00, 26 Mar post
Heidelberg United
Bentleigh Greens
9-5
VIC

Oakleigh Cannons Last Games

- 0 - + - 0 - - + + 0 + 0 + + + ? + + 0 - + + 0 + + + - + + 0 + - ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
06 Jun 03:00 03:00, 06 Jun post
South Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
6-10
VIC
31 May 03:00 03:00, 31 May post
Heidelberg United
Oakleigh Cannons
9-10
VIC
23 May 01:00 01:00, 23 May post
Avondale FC
Oakleigh Cannons
12-10
VIC
15 May 06:30 06:30, 15 May post
Oakleigh Cannons
Hume City
10-15
VIC
10 May 01:00 01:00, 10 May post
ST Albans Saints
Oakleigh Cannons
9-10
VIC
02 May 05:00 05:00, 02 May post
Dandenong Thunder
Oakleigh Cannons
10-10
VIC
24 Apr 05:45 05:45, 24 Apr post
Port Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
9-10
VIC
18 Apr 01:15 01:15, 18 Apr post
Oakleigh Cannons
Eastern Lions SC
10-1
VIC
03 Apr 05:15 05:15, 03 Apr post
Bentleigh Greens
Oakleigh Cannons
5-10
VIC
27 Mar 04:30 04:30, 27 Mar post
Melbourne Knights
Oakleigh Cannons
2-10
VIC

Heidelberg United Results

Oakleigh Cannons Results

Heidelberg United Goals

Oakleigh Cannons Goals

Heidelberg United Strength

calculated by the robot

Oakleigh Cannons Strength

calculated by the robot

Heidelberg United Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 56. Total Conceded: 30

Oakleigh Cannons Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 52. Total Conceded: 34

Heidelberg United Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 06 Jul 15 Jul 19 Jul 26 Jul 03 Aug 09 Aug 17 Aug 25 Aug 07 Sep 22 Sep 14 Feb 21 Feb 29 Feb 06 Mar 13 Mar Total
Sean Ellis 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 6
Adrian Zahra 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 5
Lucas Derrick 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
Reuben Way 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Harry Noon 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Alexander Schiavo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Andrew Cartanos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Tom Cahill 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dusan Bosnjak 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Lachlan Barr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Luka Ninkovic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Josh Wilkins 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Oakleigh Cannons Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 13 Jul 19 Jul 23 Jul 27 Jul 02 Aug 09 Aug 16 Aug 25 Aug 31 Aug 07 Sep 13 Feb 21 Feb 28 Feb 06 Mar 13 Mar Total
Harry White 0 0 1 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 9
Joe Guest 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 8
Wade Dekker 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
Matthew Foschini 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Tom Matthews 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Milos Lujic 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ryan Paczkowski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
Goran Zoric 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Scott Robertson 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Joe Knowles 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Heidelberg United Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Reuben Way 18.05.2019
Lewis Hall 18.05.2019
Harry Noon 13.04.2019
Jack Petrie 22.02.2019

Oakleigh Cannons Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Lucas Portelli 28.02.2020
Tom Matthews 29.03.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Heidelberg United 1.50 1.33 1.04 0.82 1.75
Oakleigh Cannons 0.83 1.33 1.04 2.22 1.00
Team News
The attacker had been impressing in pre-season and did enough to earn his first national cap
Top Games
Borussia Dortmund
-
Bayern Munich
3.62 | 4.29 | 1.91
Today at 12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
1.74 | 4.22 | 4.49
Today at 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
SC Freiburg
2.02 | 3.84 | 3.60
Today at 14:30
Werder Bremen
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
4.65 | 4.20 | 1.71
Today at 14:30
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Tomorrow at 04:00
SC Freiburg
-
Bayer Leverkusen
4.74 | 3.94 | 1.75
Fri 29 May, 14:30
FC Schalke 04
-
Werder Bremen
2.12 | 3.51 | 3.60
Sat 30 May, 09:30
VFL Wolfsburg
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.11 | 3.64 | 3.52
Sat 30 May, 09:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sat 30 May, 10:00
Bayern Munich
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.06 | 13.22 | 35.65
Sat 30 May, 12:30
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
9.99 | 6.20 | 1.29
Sun 31 May, 12:00