• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • FA Cup
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • First Professional Football League
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Division 1 Women
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga I
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

FC Sputnik Rechitsa 2 - 1 FC Krumkachy Minsk

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
FC Sputnik Rechitsa 5 11 6 6 6 266% 133% 233% 1100% 00%
FC Krumkachy Minsk 2 13 6 12 6 375% 125% 116% 00% 1100%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 May 07:00 07:00, 30 May fin
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-1
FC Krumkachy Minsk
11-13
FL
0-0
2-1

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 FC Smorgon 2 2 0 0 3 0 6 4 2 2 0 3 1 8 6 4 2 0 6 1 14 5 1.00
2 FC Krumkachy Minsk 4 3 1 0 8 2 10 2 1 0 1 4 4 3 6 4 1 1 12 6 13 6 2.00
3 Lokomotiv Gomel 4 2 2 0 13 4 8 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 5 3 2 0 16 6 11 10 3.20
4 FC Orsha 4 3 1 0 9 3 10 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 6 3 2 1 10 5 11 5 1.70
5 FC Sputnik Rechitsa 4 2 1 1 4 5 7 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 6 3 2 1 6 6 11 0 1.00
6 FC Lida 2 2 0 0 6 1 6 4 1 1 2 5 6 4 6 3 1 2 11 7 10 4 1.80
7 Volna Pinsk 3 2 1 0 7 4 7 3 1 0 2 1 4 3 6 3 1 2 8 8 10 0 1.30
8 FC Gomel 3 1 1 1 4 3 4 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 5 2 2 1 9 4 8 5 1.80
9 FC Oshmyany 3 1 1 1 1 1 4 3 1 0 2 6 6 3 6 2 1 3 7 7 7 0 1.20
10 Naftan 3 1 1 1 3 3 4 3 0 2 1 3 4 2 6 1 3 2 6 7 6 -1 1.00
11 Arsenal Dzerzhinsk 2 1 0 1 1 3 3 2 1 0 1 2 3 3 4 2 0 2 3 6 6 -3 0.80
12 Slonim-2017 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 4 0 1 3 1 6 1 6 1 1 4 3 8 4 -5 0.50
13 Granit Mikashevichy 3 0 0 3 2 5 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 0 6 0 0 6 4 13 0 -9 0.70
14 Khimik Svetlogorsk 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 5 0 0 5 2 15 0 6 0 0 6 2 19 0 -17 0.30

FC Sputnik Rechitsa Last Games

+ 0 0 + + + - 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 May 07:00 07:00, 30 May fin
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-1
FC Krumkachy Minsk
11-13
FL
0-0
2-1
24 May 07:30 07:30, 24 May fin
Lokomotiv Gomel 1
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-1
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
10-10
FL
1-0
1-1
17 May 11:00 11:00, 17 May fin
FC Sputnik Rechitsa 1
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-4
FC Gomel
10-2
FL
0-0
0-4
10 May 07:00 07:00, 10 May fin
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Khimik Svetlogorsk
7-0
FL
0-0
1-0
03 May 08:00 08:00, 03 May fin
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Granit Mikashevichy
4-0
FL
1-0
2-0
25 Apr 10:00 10:00, 25 Apr fin
FC Oshmyany
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
3-1
FL
0-1
0-1
18 Apr 08:00 08:00, 18 Apr fin
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
FC Smorgon
0-0
FL
0-1
1-1

FC Krumkachy Minsk Last Games

+ + + + + 0 - + +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 May 07:00 07:00, 30 May fin
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-1
FC Krumkachy Minsk
11-13
FL
0-0
2-1
24 May 06:00 06:00, 24 May fin
FC Krumkachy Minsk
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
10-6
FL
2-0
2-0
17 May 07:00 07:00, 17 May fin
FC Krumkachy Minsk 1
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Naftan
7-6
FL
1-0
1-0
11 May 11:00 11:00, 11 May fin
Lokomotiv Gomel
HT: 1-0 FT: 4-0
FC Krumkachy Minsk 1
7-7
FL
1-0
4-0
03 May 10:00 10:00, 03 May fin
FC Krumkachy Minsk
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
FC Gomel 1
6-1
FL
0-1
1-1
26 Apr 09:00 09:00, 26 Apr fin
Khimik Svetlogorsk
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-4
FC Krumkachy Minsk
0-3
FL
0-2
0-4
18 Apr 07:00 07:00, 18 Apr fin
FC Krumkachy Minsk
HT: 2-0 FT: 4-1
Granit Mikashevichy
0-0
FL
2-0
4-1
04 Apr 05:00 05:00, 04 Apr fin
FC Krumkachy Minsk
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-1
FC Oshmyany
FRC
0-1
2-1
28 Mar 06:00 06:00, 28 Mar fin
FC Krumkachy Minsk
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
FC Smorgon
FRC
0-0
1-0

FC Sputnik Rechitsa Results

FC Krumkachy Minsk Results

FC Sputnik Rechitsa Goals

FC Krumkachy Minsk Goals

FC Sputnik Rechitsa Strength

calculated by the robot

FC Krumkachy Minsk Strength

calculated by the robot

FC Sputnik Rechitsa Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 9. Total Conceded: 8

FC Krumkachy Minsk Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 19. Total Conceded: 8

FC Sputnik Rechitsa Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 04 Apr 11 Apr 18 Apr 25 Apr 03 May 10 May 17 May 24 May Total
Potorocha 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
Lagutin 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Monastyrski 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Nikolai Zagvozdin 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Evgeni Nikitin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

FC Krumkachy Minsk Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 28 Mar 04 Apr 11 Apr 18 Apr 26 Apr 03 May 11 May 17 May 24 May Total
Sergey Lynko 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Kolyadko 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
Dmitri Lebedev 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
Lebedev 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
Mikhail Kolyadko 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Andrey Alshanik 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kozeka 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Nikolai Zenko 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Kozakov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Konstantin Kazakov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Alexander Yatskevich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

FC Sputnik Rechitsa Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Unknown 17.05.2020

FC Krumkachy Minsk Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Lynko 17.05.2020
Unknown 11.05.2020

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
FC Sputnik Rechitsa 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.75
FC Krumkachy Minsk 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 1.25
Top Games
FC Schalke 04
0-1
Werder Bremen
2.70 | 3.35 | 2.81
Today at 09:30
VFL Wolfsburg
0-1
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.04 | 3.73 | 3.71
Today at 09:30
Bayern Munich
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.10 | 11.60 | 27.18
Today at 12:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Tomorrow at 10:00
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
8.91 | 5.52 | 1.34
Tomorrow at 12:00
Werder Bremen
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.91 | 3.60 | 2.42
Wed 03 Jun, 14:30
Georgia
-
Belarus
Thu 04 Jun, 13:00
Norway
-
Serbia
Thu 04 Jun, 13:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Bulgaria
-
Hungary
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Iceland
-
Romania
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
North Macedonia
-
Kosovo
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Scotland
-
Israel
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Slovakia
-
Rep. OF Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
5.33 | 4.62 | 1.58
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
2.00 | 3.71 | 3.83
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Desna Chernihiv
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sat 06 Jun, 10:00
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Sat 06 Jun, 10:00