• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • PC Clausura
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • FA Cup
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Second Professional Football League
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Reserve League Stage 2 Group 4
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • UEFA Champions League Women
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Naisten Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Championnat National 2 Group A
  • Championnat National 2 Group B
  • Championnat National 2 Group C
  • Championnat National 2 Group D
  • Division 1 Women
  • Ligue 1
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Bayern North
  • Oberliga Bayern South
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Niederrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Oberliga Westfalen
  • Regional League Bavaria
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • Campionato Primavera 1
  • Serie A
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • Tweede Divisie
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • Portugal
  • FA Cup
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2. Liga
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • 1. Liga Group 1
  • 1. Liga Group 2
  • 1. Liga Group 3
  • Promotion League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
FK Novosibirsk 3 17 12 16 16 360% 240% 216% 120% 480%
Chita 4 15 12 13 12 375% 125% 325% 240% 360%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 May 11:00 11:00, 30 May canc
FK Novosibirsk
Chita
17-15
EST
10 Oct 04:00 04:00, 10 Oct fin
Chita
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
FK Novosibirsk 1
14-14
EST
0-0
0-1
2.22
3.16
3.53
02 Oct 08:00 08:00, 02 Oct fin
FK Novosibirsk
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Chita 1
11-14
EST
1-0
1-0
03 Aug 05:30 05:30, 03 Aug fin
Chita
HT: 3-1 FT: 4-2
FK Novosibirsk
0-0
EST
3-1
4-2
3.51
3.29
2.11

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Irtysh Omsk 6 5 1 0 12 1 16 5 4 1 0 9 3 13 11 9 2 0 21 4 29 17 1.90
2 Sakhalin 5 3 1 1 9 7 10 7 2 2 3 6 9 8 12 5 3 4 15 16 18 -1 1.30
3 FK Novosibirsk 5 3 1 1 7 3 10 7 2 1 4 9 13 7 12 5 2 5 16 16 17 0 1.30
4 Chita 7 3 2 2 11 7 11 5 1 1 3 2 5 4 12 4 3 5 13 12 15 1 1.10
5 Dinamo Barnaul 5 2 1 2 5 4 7 6 1 1 4 3 11 4 11 3 2 6 8 15 11 -7 0.70
6 Zenit Irkutsk 7 3 0 4 6 7 9 5 0 0 5 0 9 0 12 3 0 9 6 16 9 -10 0.50

FK Novosibirsk Last Games

- - + + 0 - 0 - + + + - ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 May 11:00 11:00, 30 May canc
FK Novosibirsk
Chita
17-15
EST
27 May 11:00 11:00, 27 May canc
FK Novosibirsk
Zenit Irkutsk
17-9
EST
19 May 11:00 11:00, 19 May canc
FK Novosibirsk
Sakhalin
17-18
EST
08 May 11:00 11:00, 08 May post
Dinamo Barnaul
FK Novosibirsk
11-17
EST
05 May 11:00 11:00, 05 May post
Irtysh Omsk
FK Novosibirsk
29-17
EST
26 Apr 11:00 11:00, 26 Apr post
FK Novosibirsk
Irtysh Omsk
17-29
EST
23 Apr 11:00 11:00, 23 Apr post
FK Novosibirsk
Dinamo Barnaul
17-11
EST
15 Apr 11:00 11:00, 15 Apr post
Sakhalin
FK Novosibirsk
18-17
EST
13 Oct 04:00 04:00, 13 Oct fin
Zenit Irkutsk
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
FK Novosibirsk
6-17
EST
2-0
2-0
10 Oct 04:00 04:00, 10 Oct fin
Chita
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
FK Novosibirsk 1
14-14
EST
0-0
0-1
2.22
3.16
3.53

Chita Last Games

- - + 0 - - - 0 + - - 0 0 + - - 0 - + 0 - - - + + - + 0 - - 0 - ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 May 11:00 11:00, 30 May canc
FK Novosibirsk
Chita
17-15
EST
27 May 11:00 11:00, 27 May canc
Sakhalin
Chita
18-15
EST
19 May 11:00 11:00, 19 May canc
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
15-11
EST
05 May 11:00 11:00, 05 May post
Chita
Zenit Irkutsk
15-9
EST
26 Apr 11:00 11:00, 26 Apr post
Zenit Irkutsk
Chita
9-15
EST
15 Apr 11:00 11:00, 15 Apr post
Irtysh Omsk
Chita
29-15
EST
12 Apr 11:00 11:00, 12 Apr post
Dinamo Barnaul
Chita
11-15
EST
25 Mar 09:00 09:00, 25 Mar fin
Chita
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-2
Kuban Kholding
FRC
1-0
1-2
13 Oct 02:00 02:00, 13 Oct fin
Chita
HT: 2-2 FT: 3-3
Sakhalin
14-17
EST
2-2
3-3
10 Oct 04:00 04:00, 10 Oct fin
Chita
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
FK Novosibirsk 1
14-14
EST
0-0
0-1
2.22
3.16
3.53

FK Novosibirsk Results

Chita Results

FK Novosibirsk Goals

Chita Goals

FK Novosibirsk Strength

calculated by the robot

Chita Strength

calculated by the robot

FK Novosibirsk Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 16. Total Conceded: 16

Chita Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 29. Total Conceded: 37

FK Novosibirsk Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 03 Aug 06 Aug 17 Aug 25 Aug 28 Aug 06 Sep 09 Sep 20 Sep 29 Sep 02 Oct 10 Oct 13 Oct Total
Roman Belyaev 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 7
Aleksei Druzin 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ilya Safronov 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Aleksandr Seraskhov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Daniil Bolshunov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Roman Tkachuk 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Denis Dorozhkin 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Chita Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 28 May 03 Aug 06 Aug 14 Aug 17 Aug 21 Aug 28 Aug 06 Sep 17 Sep 20 Sep 29 Sep 02 Oct 10 Oct 13 Oct 25 Mar Total
Vladimir Markov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
Igor Bugaenko 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Nikita Dyachenko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
Victor Uan 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sergey Korotkov 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Alexander Kamenev 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Igor Potapov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1

FK Novosibirsk Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Roman Belyaev 10.10.2019
Evgeni Staver 06.09.2019

Chita Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Dmitriy Shadrintsev 02.10.2019
Ilya Makienko 18.05.2019
Roman Tkachuk 18.05.2019
Yevgeni Bastov 26.09.2018
Aleksandr Novitskiy 19.09.2018

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
FK Novosibirsk 1.17 1.00 1.26 1.20 1.38
Chita 0.33 0.83 0.32 0.94 0.88
Top Games
Borussia Dortmund
-
Bayern Munich
3.67 | 4.34 | 1.88
Tomorrow at 12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
1.74 | 4.22 | 4.49
Tomorrow at 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
SC Freiburg
2.02 | 3.82 | 3.59
Tomorrow at 14:30
Werder Bremen
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
4.63 | 4.19 | 1.72
Tomorrow at 14:30
SC Freiburg
-
Bayer Leverkusen
4.73 | 3.94 | 1.75
Fri 29 May, 14:30
FC Schalke 04
-
Werder Bremen
2.13 | 3.51 | 3.60
Sat 30 May, 09:30
VFL Wolfsburg
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.11 | 3.64 | 3.52
Sat 30 May, 09:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sat 30 May, 10:00
Bayern Munich
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.06 | 13.33 | 36.72
Sat 30 May, 12:30
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
9.98 | 6.19 | 1.29
Sun 31 May, 12:00