• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • PC Clausura
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • Bundesliga
  • FA Cup
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Second Professional Football League
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Reserve League Stage 2 Group 4
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • UEFA Champions League Women
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Naisten Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Championnat National 2 Group A
  • Championnat National 2 Group B
  • Championnat National 2 Group C
  • Championnat National 2 Group D
  • Division 1 Women
  • Ligue 1
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Bayern North
  • Oberliga Bayern South
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Niederrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Oberliga Westfalen
  • Regional League Bavaria
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • Campionato Primavera 1
  • Serie A
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • Tweede Divisie
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • Portugal
  • FA Cup
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2. Liga
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • 1. Liga Group 1
  • 1. Liga Group 2
  • 1. Liga Group 3
  • Promotion League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Zvezda ST Petersburg 14 6 17 9 35 150% 150% 00% 746% 853%
Dolgoprudny 2 35 17 29 16 763% 436% 211% 00% 4100%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 May 11:00 11:00, 30 May canc
Zvezda ST Petersburg
Dolgoprudny
6-35
WST
16 Jul 11:00 11:00, 16 Jul fin
Dolgoprudny
HT: 3-0 FT: 5-0
Zvezda ST Petersburg 1
0-0
WST
3-0
5-0

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Veles Moscow 8 6 1 1 20 4 19 8 5 2 1 14 9 17 16 11 3 2 34 13 36 21 2.10
2 Dolgoprudny 9 7 2 0 20 4 23 8 4 0 4 9 12 12 17 11 2 4 29 16 35 13 1.70
3 Zenit 2 8 5 3 0 16 5 18 9 4 2 3 14 9 14 17 9 5 3 30 14 32 16 1.80
4 Torpedo Vladimir 8 5 2 1 10 5 17 9 3 4 2 13 12 13 17 8 6 3 23 17 30 6 1.40
5 Leningradets 9 4 4 1 14 9 16 8 3 3 2 13 11 12 17 7 7 3 27 20 28 7 1.60
6 Olimp Khimki 8 2 2 4 10 12 8 8 5 3 0 8 3 18 16 7 5 4 18 15 26 3 1.10
7 Murom 9 4 0 5 17 14 12 7 3 3 1 14 9 12 16 7 3 6 31 23 24 8 1.90
8 Rodina 8 3 2 3 15 14 11 9 3 2 4 12 17 11 17 6 4 7 27 31 22 -4 1.60
9 Pskov-747 8 3 2 3 9 9 11 8 3 1 4 6 17 10 16 6 3 7 15 26 21 -11 0.90
10 Kazanka Moscow 9 2 3 4 16 15 9 7 2 2 3 10 12 8 16 4 5 7 26 27 17 -1 1.60
11 Znamya Truda 9 2 3 4 10 11 9 8 1 3 4 4 12 6 17 3 6 8 14 23 15 -9 0.80
12 Kolomna 8 3 2 3 9 9 11 9 1 1 7 6 15 4 17 4 3 10 15 24 15 -9 0.90
13 Luki-Energiya 7 2 2 3 8 8 8 9 1 2 6 7 21 5 16 3 4 9 15 29 13 -14 0.90
14 Zvezda ST Petersburg 8 1 0 7 5 15 3 9 1 0 8 4 20 3 17 2 0 15 9 35 6 -26 0.50

Zvezda ST Petersburg Last Games

- - - - - - - - - - + + - - - - - ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 May 11:00 11:00, 30 May canc
Zvezda ST Petersburg
Dolgoprudny
6-35
WST
24 May 11:00 11:00, 24 May canc
Murom
Zvezda ST Petersburg
24-6
WST
18 May 11:00 11:00, 18 May canc
Zvezda ST Petersburg
Znamya Truda
6-15
WST
11 May 11:00 11:00, 11 May post
Kazanka Moscow
Zvezda ST Petersburg
17-6
WST
04 May 11:00 11:00, 04 May post
Zvezda ST Petersburg
Leningradets
6-28
WST
26 Apr 11:00 11:00, 26 Apr post
Olimp Khimki
Zvezda ST Petersburg
26-6
WST
19 Apr 11:00 11:00, 19 Apr post
Zvezda ST Petersburg
Rodina
6-22
WST
12 Apr 11:00 11:00, 12 Apr post
Kolomna
Zvezda ST Petersburg
15-6
WST
05 Apr 11:00 11:00, 05 Apr post
Zvezda ST Petersburg
Luki-Energiya
6-13
WST
09 Nov 05:00 05:00, 09 Nov fin
Zenit 2
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Zvezda ST Petersburg
29-6
WST
0-0
2-0

Dolgoprudny Last Games

- + + 0 - + - - + + - + + + + - + - + - + + + + + 0 - + + 0 + 0 ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 May 11:00 11:00, 30 May canc
Zvezda ST Petersburg
Dolgoprudny
6-35
WST
24 May 11:00 11:00, 24 May canc
Dolgoprudny
Veles Moscow
35-36
WST
18 May 11:00 11:00, 18 May canc
Torpedo Vladimir
Dolgoprudny
30-35
WST
11 May 11:00 11:00, 11 May post
Pskov-747
Dolgoprudny
21-35
WST
04 May 11:00 11:00, 04 May post
Dolgoprudny
Murom
35-24
WST
26 Apr 11:00 11:00, 26 Apr post
Znamya Truda
Dolgoprudny
15-35
WST
19 Apr 11:00 11:00, 19 Apr post
Dolgoprudny
Kazanka Moscow
35-17
WST
12 Apr 11:00 11:00, 12 Apr post
Leningradets
Dolgoprudny
28-35
WST
05 Apr 11:00 11:00, 05 Apr post
Dolgoprudny
Olimp Khimki
35-26
WST
19 Mar 09:00 09:00, 19 Mar fin
Sokol Saratov
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Dolgoprudny
FRC
0-0
0-0

Zvezda ST Petersburg Results

Dolgoprudny Results

Zvezda ST Petersburg Goals

Dolgoprudny Goals

Zvezda ST Petersburg Strength

calculated by the robot

Dolgoprudny Strength

calculated by the robot

Zvezda ST Petersburg Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 8. Total Conceded: 33

Dolgoprudny Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 47. Total Conceded: 23

Zvezda ST Petersburg Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 01 Aug 09 Aug 16 Aug 23 Aug 30 Aug 06 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 28 Sep 05 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct 02 Nov 09 Nov Total
Evgeni Gavrilov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Eduard Khvoynitskiy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
Pavel Vishnevsky 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gennadi Sunko 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Igor Smirnov 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Yuri Galeev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aleksey Kayukov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Aleksandr Elovski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Dolgoprudny Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 09 Aug 16 Aug 23 Aug 30 Aug 06 Sep 13 Sep 21 Sep 27 Sep 05 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct 02 Nov 09 Nov 19 Mar Total
Maksim Chikanchi 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5
Nikita Bazhenov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 4
Andrey Gorbanets 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Nikolay Tarasov 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Dmitri Pakhomov 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Aleksandr Vulfov 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pavel Ryabokon 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Denis Prokopenko 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dato Chertkoev 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kirill Merkotan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Zvezda ST Petersburg Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Igor Smirnov 12.10.2019
Artak Abraamyan 06.09.2019
Artak Abraamyan 23.08.2019
Gennadi Sunko 16.07.2019

Dolgoprudny Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Nikolay Tarasov 12.10.2019
Kirill Merkotan 12.10.2019
Renat Sabitov 05.10.2019
Denis Prokopenko 13.04.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Zvezda ST Petersburg 0.33 0.17 0.27 0.12 0.50
Dolgoprudny 1.83 1.83 2.12 2.41 1.88
Top Games
Borussia Dortmund
-
Bayern Munich
3.63 | 4.29 | 1.91
Today at 12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
1.73 | 4.24 | 4.50
Today at 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
SC Freiburg
2.02 | 3.85 | 3.59
Today at 14:30
Werder Bremen
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
4.66 | 4.22 | 1.71
Today at 14:30
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Tomorrow at 04:00
SC Freiburg
-
Bayer Leverkusen
4.73 | 3.94 | 1.75
Fri 29 May, 14:30
FC Schalke 04
-
Werder Bremen
2.12 | 3.51 | 3.60
Sat 30 May, 09:30
VFL Wolfsburg
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.11 | 3.64 | 3.52
Sat 30 May, 09:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sat 30 May, 10:00
Bayern Munich
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.06 | 13.22 | 35.65
Sat 30 May, 12:30
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
9.98 | 6.19 | 1.29
Sun 31 May, 12:00