• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • PC Clausura
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • FA Cup
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Second Professional Football League
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Reserve League Stage 2 Group 4
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • UEFA Champions League Women
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Naisten Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Championnat National 2 Group A
  • Championnat National 2 Group B
  • Championnat National 2 Group C
  • Championnat National 2 Group D
  • Division 1 Women
  • Ligue 1
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Bayern North
  • Oberliga Bayern South
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Niederrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Oberliga Westfalen
  • Regional League Bavaria
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • Campionato Primavera 1
  • Serie A
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • Tweede Divisie
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • Portugal
  • FA Cup
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2. Liga
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • 1. Liga Group 1
  • 1. Liga Group 2
  • 1. Liga Group 3
  • Promotion League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Prostejov 12 19 17 17 27 375% 125% 741% 116% 583%
Vitkovice 15 10 17 18 36 2100% 00% 423% 327% 872%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 May 10:00 10:00, 30 May sch
Prostejov
Vitkovice
19-10
D2
21 Mar 09:00 09:00, 21 Mar post
Prostejov
Vitkovice
19-10
D2
17 Aug 10:00 10:00, 17 Aug fin
Vitkovice
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-2
Prostejov
3-4
D2
0-1
2-2
03 May 10:00 10:00, 03 May fin
Vitkovice
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
Prostejov 1
34-27
D2
0-1
0-2
20 Oct 08:30 08:30, 20 Oct fin
Prostejov 1
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Vitkovice 1
17-17
D2
0-0
0-0

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Pardubice 8 7 0 1 18 4 21 9 5 2 2 12 7 17 17 12 2 3 30 11 38 19 1.80
2 Vysocina Jihlava 9 9 0 0 26 10 27 8 1 5 2 8 10 8 17 10 5 2 34 20 35 14 2.00
3 FC Zbrojovka Brno 9 7 2 0 22 6 23 8 3 2 3 14 11 11 17 10 4 3 36 17 34 19 2.10
4 Hradec Kralove 9 6 1 2 21 7 19 8 3 3 2 11 10 12 17 9 4 4 32 17 31 15 1.90
5 Dukla Praha 8 6 0 2 19 10 18 9 4 1 4 17 16 13 17 10 1 6 36 26 31 10 2.10
6 Viktoria Zizkov 9 7 1 1 18 7 22 8 2 1 5 13 16 7 17 9 2 6 31 23 29 8 1.80
7 Usti Nad Labem 8 3 3 2 11 7 12 9 4 2 3 15 13 14 17 7 5 5 26 20 26 6 1.50
8 Lisen 8 3 4 1 19 12 13 9 3 2 4 13 16 11 17 6 6 5 32 28 24 4 1.90
9 FK Fotbal Trinec 8 2 4 2 11 10 10 9 3 3 3 13 13 12 17 5 7 5 24 23 22 1 1.40
10 Mfk Chrudim 9 5 1 3 16 17 16 8 1 2 5 7 18 5 17 6 3 8 23 35 21 -12 1.40
11 Slavoj Vysehrad 9 5 1 3 18 13 16 8 1 1 6 7 15 4 17 6 2 9 25 28 20 -3 1.50
12 Prostejov 9 3 5 1 11 9 14 8 1 2 5 6 18 5 17 4 7 6 17 27 19 -10 1.00
13 Varnsdorf 8 3 3 2 14 13 12 9 0 3 6 9 29 3 17 3 6 8 23 42 15 -19 1.40
14 Vlasim 9 3 1 5 9 12 10 8 1 1 6 6 16 4 17 4 2 11 15 28 14 -13 0.90
15 Vitkovice 8 2 3 3 12 12 9 9 0 1 8 6 24 1 17 2 4 11 18 36 10 -18 1.10
16 FK Banik Sokolov 8 1 3 4 9 13 6 9 0 1 8 5 22 1 17 1 4 12 14 35 7 -21 0.80

Prostejov Last Games

0 0 + - 0 + - - 0 0 0 + 0 + - - 0 - + + 0 - - 0 + - - + 0 0 ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? + - ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
02 Jun 10:00 10:00, 02 Jun sch
FK Fotbal Trinec
Prostejov
22-19
D2
30 May 10:00 10:00, 30 May sch
Prostejov
Vitkovice
19-10
D2
26 May 10:00 10:00, 26 May sch
Pardubice
Prostejov
38-19
D2
1.37
4.47
7.78
16 May 03:30 03:30, 16 May fin
Slovacko
HT: 3-0 FT: 4-1
Prostejov
FRC
3-0
4-1
13 May 03:30 03:30, 13 May fin
Prostejov
HT: 3-0 FT: 4-0
Sigma Olomouc
FRC
3-0
4-0
09 May 10:00 10:00, 09 May post
Prostejov
Hradec Kralove
19-31
D2
03 May 03:15 03:15, 03 May post
Viktoria Zizkov
Prostejov
29-19
D2
29 Apr 10:00 10:00, 29 Apr post
Prostejov
Dukla Praha
19-31
D2
25 Apr 03:15 03:15, 25 Apr post
Mfk Chrudim
Prostejov
21-19
D2
18 Apr 10:00 10:00, 18 Apr post
Prostejov
Lisen
19-24
D2

Vitkovice Last Games

- - - - + + - + - - - + - 0 - - - - + 0 - - - - 0 - 0 + - ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? - - + ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
04 Jun 10:00 10:00, 04 Jun sch
Vitkovice
FC Zbrojovka Brno
10-34
D2
30 May 10:00 10:00, 30 May sch
Prostejov
Vitkovice
19-10
D2
26 May 10:00 10:00, 26 May sch
Vitkovice
Viktoria Zizkov
10-29
D2
5.22
4.54
1.50
20 May 04:00 04:00, 20 May fin
Vitkovice
HT: 3-1 FT: 8-1
Frydek-Mistek
FRC
3-1
8-1
16 May 04:05 04:05, 16 May fin
Opava
HT: 0-1 FT: 4-1
Vitkovice
FRC
0-1
4-1
12 May 04:00 04:00, 12 May fin
Vitkovice
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
Banik Ostrava
FRC
0-1
0-2
7.39
6.89
1.17
08 May 10:00 10:00, 08 May post
Vitkovice
Lisen
10-24
D2
02 May 03:15 03:15, 02 May post
Dukla Praha
Vitkovice
31-10
D2
29 Apr 10:00 10:00, 29 Apr post
Vitkovice
FK Fotbal Trinec
10-22
D2
24 Apr 10:00 10:00, 24 Apr post
Vitkovice
Usti Nad Labem
10-26
D2

Prostejov Results

Vitkovice Results

Prostejov Goals

Vitkovice Goals

Prostejov Strength

calculated by the robot

Vitkovice Strength

calculated by the robot

Prostejov Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 37. Total Conceded: 52

Vitkovice Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 41. Total Conceded: 65

Prostejov Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 05 Oct 19 Oct 27 Oct 02 Nov 08 Nov 24 Nov 10 Jan 15 Jan 18 Jan 21 Jan 24 Jan 14 Feb 07 Mar 13 May 16 May Total
Jan Koudelka 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 6
Karel Kroupa 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Jan Steigl 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Koudelka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
Jakub Rolinc 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Patrik Slamena 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Olexandr Pernackyj 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Radek Smekal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Milan Lutonsky 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Pasek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Schuster 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Kroupa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Vitkovice Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 15 Sep 20 Sep 27 Sep 05 Oct 11 Oct 18 Oct 26 Oct 01 Nov 10 Nov 22 Nov 22 Feb 07 Mar 12 May 16 May 20 May Total
Lukas Buchvaldek 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Ondrej Chveja 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Filip Zorvan 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Michal Striz 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Vaclav Cverna 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lukas Kania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Kania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Prostejov Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Tomas Janicek 08.11.2019
David Pichal 27.10.2019
Jan Polak 28.09.2019
Olexandr Pernackyj 31.08.2019
Tomas Janicek 24.08.2019
Martin Sus 03.05.2019
Tomas Janicek 12.04.2019
Tomas Janicek 31.03.2019
Josef Pancochar 17.03.2019

Vitkovice Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Prostejov 1.83 1.50 2.56 2.28 1.63
Vitkovice 0.67 1.00 0.47 0.71 1.00
Top Games
Borussia Dortmund
-
Bayern Munich
3.74 | 4.38 | 1.86
Tomorrow at 11:30
Bayer Leverkusen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
1.78 | 4.13 | 4.34
Tomorrow at 13:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
SC Freiburg
2.04 | 3.83 | 3.54
Tomorrow at 13:30
Werder Bremen
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
4.34 | 4.04 | 1.80
Tomorrow at 13:30
SC Freiburg
-
Bayer Leverkusen
4.65 | 3.96 | 1.76
Fri 29 May, 13:30
FC Schalke 04
-
Werder Bremen
2.13 | 3.45 | 3.64
Sat 30 May, 08:30
VFL Wolfsburg
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.11 | 3.65 | 3.52
Sat 30 May, 08:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sat 30 May, 09:00
Bayern Munich
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.06 | 13.28 | 36.75
Sat 30 May, 11:30
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
9.89 | 6.11 | 1.29
Sun 31 May, 11:00