• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • PC Clausura
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • FA Cup
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Second Professional Football League
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Reserve League Stage 2 Group 4
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • UEFA Champions League Women
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Naisten Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Championnat National 2 Group A
  • Championnat National 2 Group B
  • Championnat National 2 Group C
  • Championnat National 2 Group D
  • Division 1 Women
  • Ligue 1
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Bayern North
  • Oberliga Bayern South
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Niederrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Oberliga Westfalen
  • Regional League Bavaria
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • Campionato Primavera 1
  • Serie A
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • Tweede Divisie
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • Portugal
  • FA Cup
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2. Liga
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • 1. Liga Group 1
  • 1. Liga Group 2
  • 1. Liga Group 3
  • Promotion League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

FC Nomme United FC Elva

Scheduled

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
FC Nomme United 2 3 1 5 0 1100% 00% 00% 00% 00%
FC Elva 5 1 1 2 2 00% 00% 1100% 00% 00%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 May 09:00 09:00, 30 May sch
FC Nomme United
FC Elva
3-1
EL
13 Apr 12:00 12:00, 13 Apr post
FC Nomme United
FC Elva
0-1
EL

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Flora Tallinn II 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 3 2 4 1 1.50
2 FC Nomme United 1 1 0 0 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 0 3 5 5.00
3 Tammeka Tartu II 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 2 2.00
4 Vandra JK Vaprus 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 3.00
5 FC Elva 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 2.00
6 Parnu JK Vaprus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 0 2.00
7 Parnu Jalgpalliklubi 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 1.00
8 K-Jarve JK Jarve 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2 1.00
9 Fci Levadia II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 0 2 0 0 2 1 4 0 -3 0.50
10 Maardu Linnameeskond 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 0 1 0 0 1 0 5 0 -5 0.00

FC Nomme United Last Games

? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
04 Jun 12:00 12:00, 04 Jun sch
Fci Levadia II
FC Nomme United
0-3
EL
30 May 09:00 09:00, 30 May sch
FC Nomme United
FC Elva
3-1
EL
24 May 12:00 12:00, 24 May fin
FC Nomme United
HT: 0-0 FT: 5-0
Maardu Linnameeskond
0-0
EL
0-0
5-0
5.01
5.22
1.48
10 May 06:00 06:00, 10 May post
FC Nomme United
K-Jarve JK Jarve
0-0
EL
07 May 12:00 12:00, 07 May post
Maardu Linnameeskond
FC Nomme United
0-0
EL
02 May 06:00 06:00, 02 May post
FC Nomme United
Tammeka Tartu II
0-3
EL
26 Apr 06:00 06:00, 26 Apr post
FC Nomme United
Parnu JK Vaprus
0-1
EL
23 Apr 12:00 12:00, 23 Apr post
FC Nomme United
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
0-1
EL
18 Apr 12:00 12:00, 18 Apr post
Flora Tallinn II
FC Nomme United
4-0
EL
13 Apr 12:00 12:00, 13 Apr post
FC Nomme United
FC Elva
0-1
EL

FC Elva Last Games

- + - + - + + + - - + + + + + + + - - + + - 0 + - - - + - 0 + ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
04 Jun 11:30 11:30, 04 Jun sch
FC Elva
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
1-1
EL
30 May 09:00 09:00, 30 May sch
FC Nomme United
FC Elva
3-1
EL
24 May 12:00 12:00, 24 May fin
FC Elva
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Voru Helios
FRC
0-0
1-1
14 May 12:00 12:00, 14 May post
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
FC Elva
1-1
EL
10 May 06:00 06:00, 10 May post
Parnu JK Vaprus
FC Elva
1-1
EL
07 May 11:30 11:30, 07 May post
FC Elva
Fci Levadia II
1-0
EL
01 May 06:00 06:00, 01 May post
K-Jarve JK Jarve
FC Elva
0-1
EL
27 Apr 12:00 12:00, 27 Apr post
FC Elva
Vandra JK Vaprus
1-3
EL
23 Apr 12:00 12:00, 23 Apr post
Tammeka Tartu II
FC Elva
3-1
EL
19 Apr 06:00 06:00, 19 Apr post
FC Elva
Parnu Jalgpalliklubi
1-1
EL

FC Nomme United Results

FC Elva Results

FC Nomme United Goals

FC Elva Goals

FC Nomme United Strength

calculated by the robot

FC Elva Strength

calculated by the robot

FC Nomme United Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 5. Total Conceded: 0

FC Elva Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 49. Total Conceded: 45

FC Nomme United Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 24 May Total
Raimond Eino 2 2
Kevin Koppel 1 1
Randin Rande 1 1
Henri Leoke 1 1

FC Elva Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 02 Sep 07 Sep 15 Sep 19 Sep 23 Sep 29 Sep 05 Oct 17 Oct 26 Oct 03 Nov 06 Nov 10 Nov 05 Mar 10 Mar 24 May Total
Jurgen Kuresoo 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
Tarvo Timm 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
Martin Thomson 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
Veiko Maidla 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Markus Lokk 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Kristo Kolesnitsenko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Ats Joandi 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Veiko Kutt 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Devid Lehter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1

FC Nomme United Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

FC Elva Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Devid Lehter 05.03.2020
Markus Lokk 04.05.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
FC Nomme United 1.00 0.67 2.03 1.11 0.63
FC Elva 0.33 1.00 0.16 0.60 0.63
Top Games
Borussia Dortmund
-
Bayern Munich
3.62 | 4.29 | 1.91
Tomorrow at 12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
1.74 | 4.21 | 4.47
Tomorrow at 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
SC Freiburg
2.02 | 3.84 | 3.58
Tomorrow at 14:30
Werder Bremen
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
4.63 | 4.20 | 1.72
Tomorrow at 14:30
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Wed 27 May, 04:00
SC Freiburg
-
Bayer Leverkusen
4.73 | 3.94 | 1.75
Fri 29 May, 14:30
FC Schalke 04
-
Werder Bremen
2.13 | 3.51 | 3.60
Sat 30 May, 09:30
VFL Wolfsburg
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.11 | 3.64 | 3.52
Sat 30 May, 09:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sat 30 May, 10:00
Bayern Munich
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.06 | 13.77 | 37.89
Sat 30 May, 12:30
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
9.98 | 6.19 | 1.29
Sun 31 May, 12:00