• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Regional Central
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Bulgaria
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • FA Cup
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Veikkausliiga
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • FA Cup
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Sportul Snagov FC Politehnica Timisoara

Cancelled

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Sportul Snagov 18 9 23 18 61 2100% 00% 313% 844% 1055%
FC Politehnica Timisoara 12 32 23 20 13 450% 450% 834% 228% 571%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
23 May 03:00 03:00, 23 May canc
Sportul Snagov
FC Politehnica Timisoara
9-32
L2
16 Nov 06:00 06:00, 16 Nov fin
FC Politehnica Timisoara
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Sportul Snagov
21-8
L2
1-0
2-0
15 May 05:00 05:00, 15 May fin
Sportul Snagov
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
FC Politehnica Timisoara
64-42
L2
0-0
2-0
12 Nov 10:00 10:00, 12 Nov fin
FC Politehnica Timisoara
HT: 1-2 FT: 1-2
Sportul Snagov
20-33
L2
1-2
1-2

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Uta Arad 12 11 1 0 31 1 34 12 5 4 3 24 12 19 24 16 5 3 55 13 53 42 2.30
2 Voint Turnu Magurele 11 7 4 0 21 9 25 12 5 2 5 18 16 17 23 12 6 5 39 25 42 14 1.70
3 Arges Pitesti 12 6 4 2 20 14 22 12 5 4 3 16 11 19 24 11 8 5 36 25 41 11 1.50
4 Petrolul Ploiesti 12 6 4 2 14 6 22 12 5 4 3 12 14 19 24 11 8 5 26 20 41 6 1.10
5 Metaloglobus 12 7 3 2 16 4 24 12 4 4 4 15 18 16 24 11 7 6 31 22 40 9 1.30
6 CS Mioveni 12 5 4 3 21 15 19 11 5 5 1 15 7 20 23 10 9 4 36 22 39 14 1.60
7 Rapid Bucuresti 12 6 4 2 16 7 22 11 4 3 4 16 13 15 23 10 7 6 32 20 37 12 1.40
8 Dunarea Calarasi 12 7 3 2 22 14 24 12 3 4 5 13 17 13 24 10 7 7 35 31 37 4 1.50
9 Gloria Buzau 12 6 3 3 23 12 21 12 4 3 5 14 15 15 24 10 6 8 37 27 36 10 1.50
10 Acs Viitorul Panduri Targu 12 6 3 3 17 13 21 11 4 3 4 17 14 15 23 10 6 7 34 27 36 7 1.50
11 Farul Constanta 11 9 1 1 21 5 28 12 0 5 7 6 15 5 23 9 6 8 27 20 33 7 1.20
12 FC Politehnica Timisoara 12 4 6 2 9 4 18 11 4 2 5 11 9 14 23 8 8 7 20 13 32 7 0.90
13 Ripensia Timisoara 12 5 3 4 21 17 18 12 2 7 3 14 19 13 24 7 10 7 35 36 31 -1 1.50
14 Concordia 12 7 3 2 15 12 24 11 0 3 8 6 18 3 23 7 6 10 21 30 27 -9 0.90
15 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 12 4 6 2 14 15 18 12 2 1 9 4 18 7 24 6 7 11 18 33 25 -15 0.80
16 Universitatea Cluj 11 3 6 2 16 11 15 12 1 6 5 12 18 9 23 4 12 7 28 29 24 -1 1.20
17 Csm Scolar Resita 11 4 2 5 16 20 14 12 2 4 6 14 16 10 23 6 6 11 30 36 24 -6 1.30
18 Sportul Snagov 12 2 2 8 14 31 8 11 0 1 10 4 30 1 23 2 3 18 18 61 9 -43 0.80
19 Pandurii TG Jiu 11 0 4 7 3 19 4 12 1 1 10 7 34 4 23 1 5 17 10 53 8 -43 0.40
20 Daco-Getica Bucuresti 6 1 0 5 5 12 3 7 1 0 6 3 21 3 13 2 0 11 8 33 6 -25 0.60

Sportul Snagov Last Games

0 + - - 0 + - + - - - - - - - 0 - - - 0 - + ? + - - - 0 - - - - - ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 May 03:00 03:00, 30 May canc
Csm Scolar Resita
Sportul Snagov
24-9
L2
23 May 03:00 03:00, 23 May canc
Sportul Snagov
FC Politehnica Timisoara
9-32
L2
16 May 03:00 03:00, 16 May canc
Voint Turnu Magurele
Sportul Snagov
42-9
L2
13 May 03:00 03:00, 13 May canc
Sportul Snagov
Concordia
9-27
L2
09 May 03:00 03:00, 09 May canc
Rapid Bucuresti
Sportul Snagov
37-9
L2
02 May 03:00 03:00, 02 May canc
Sportul Snagov
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
9-6
L2
25 Apr 03:00 03:00, 25 Apr canc
Pandurii TG Jiu
Sportul Snagov
8-9
L2
17 Apr 03:00 03:00, 17 Apr canc
Sportul Snagov
CS Mioveni
9-39
L2
11 Apr 03:00 03:00, 11 Apr canc
Universitatea Cluj
Sportul Snagov
24-9
L2
08 Apr 09:00 09:00, 08 Apr canc
Sportul Snagov
Farul Constanta
9-33
L2

FC Politehnica Timisoara Last Games

+ + - + 0 - + - + - + - - 0 - 0 0 + + ? 0 - 0 - + + 0 + 0 + + ? 0 - ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 May 03:00 03:00, 30 May canc
FC Politehnica Timisoara
Universitatea Cluj
32-24
L2
23 May 03:00 03:00, 23 May canc
Sportul Snagov
FC Politehnica Timisoara
9-32
L2
16 May 03:00 03:00, 16 May canc
FC Politehnica Timisoara
Ripensia Timisoara
32-31
L2
09 May 03:00 03:00, 09 May post
FC Politehnica Timisoara
Petrolul Ploiesti
32-41
L2
02 May 03:00 03:00, 02 May post
Dunarea Calarasi
FC Politehnica Timisoara
37-32
L2
25 Apr 03:00 03:00, 25 Apr post
FC Politehnica Timisoara
Uta Arad
32-53
L2
17 Apr 03:00 03:00, 17 Apr post
Metaloglobus
FC Politehnica Timisoara
40-32
L2
11 Apr 03:00 03:00, 11 Apr post
FC Politehnica Timisoara
Gloria Buzau
32-36
L2
08 Apr 09:00 09:00, 08 Apr post
Arges Pitesti
FC Politehnica Timisoara
41-32
L2

Sportul Snagov Results

FC Politehnica Timisoara Results

Sportul Snagov Goals

FC Politehnica Timisoara Goals

Sportul Snagov Strength

calculated by the robot

FC Politehnica Timisoara Strength

calculated by the robot

Sportul Snagov Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 26. Total Conceded: 61

FC Politehnica Timisoara Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 29. Total Conceded: 18

Sportul Snagov Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 29 Sep 05 Oct 13 Oct 16 Oct 19 Oct 03 Nov 09 Nov 13 Nov 16 Nov 23 Nov 30 Nov 06 Dec 22 Feb 29 Feb 07 Mar Total
Adrian Stoica 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 4
Cristian Postoarca 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Iulian Rosu 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
George Apostol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Alexandru Apostol 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Karim Safsaf 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Constantin Stoica 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cosmin Novac 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

FC Politehnica Timisoara Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 28 Sep 05 Oct 16 Oct 20 Oct 26 Oct 02 Nov 05 Nov 09 Nov 13 Nov 16 Nov 23 Nov 30 Nov 07 Dec 01 Mar 07 Mar Total
Mircea Axente 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 7
Ioan Mera 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Alin Ignea 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
Alin Manea 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Adrian Ungureanu 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Marvin Schieb 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Artiom Sakun 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Sportul Snagov Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Adrian Stoica 09.11.2019
Iulian Rosu 29.09.2019
Karim Safsaf 07.09.2019

FC Politehnica Timisoara Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Alin Ignea 14.09.2019
Unknown 03.08.2019
Mihai Ene 01.06.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Sportul Snagov 1.00 0.67 0.71 0.28 0.75
FC Politehnica Timisoara 1.83 2.00 2.09 2.22 1.88
Top Games
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
5.76 | 5.16 | 1.49
Tomorrow at 08:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
2.02 | 3.69 | 3.75
Tomorrow at 08:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Desna Chernihiv
Tomorrow at 09:00
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha Berlin
1.37 | 5.37 | 8.31
Tomorrow at 11:30
Werder Bremen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
3.77 | 3.63 | 2.04
Sun 07 Jun, 06:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Sun 07 Jun, 09:00
FC Saarbrucken
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Tue 09 Jun, 13:45
Bayern Munich
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.17 | 7.96 | 14.29
Wed 10 Jun, 13:45
Sevilla
-
Betis
1.92 | 3.88 | 3.93
Thu 11 Jun, 14:00