• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • Bundesliga
  • FA Cup
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Reserve League Stage 2 Group 4
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • UEFA Champions League Women
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Naisten Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Division 1 Women
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Niederrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Oberliga Westfalen
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • Serie A
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • FA Cup
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

FC Copenhagen (U19) FC Nordsjaelland (U19)

Postponed

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
FC Copenhagen (U19) 0 0 0 0 0 00% 00% 00% 00% 00%
FC Nordsjaelland (U19) 0 0 0 0 0 00% 00% 00% 00% 00%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
23 May 09:00 09:00, 23 May post
FC Copenhagen (U19)
FC Nordsjaelland (U19)
0-0
U19

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts

FC Copenhagen (U19) Last Games

- 0 - + + + - ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 May 09:00 09:00, 30 May post
FC Copenhagen (U19)
Esbjerg (U19)
0-0
U19
23 May 09:00 09:00, 23 May post
FC Copenhagen (U19)
FC Nordsjaelland (U19)
0-0
U19
16 May 09:00 09:00, 16 May post
FC Copenhagen (U19)
Lyngby (U19)
0-0
U19
09 May 09:00 09:00, 09 May post
FC Copenhagen (U19)
Sonderjyske (U19)
0-0
U19
02 May 09:00 09:00, 02 May post
Silkeborg (U19)
FC Copenhagen (U19)
0-0
U19
25 Apr 09:00 09:00, 25 Apr post
Vejle (U19)
FC Copenhagen (U19)
0-0
U19
18 Apr 09:00 09:00, 18 Apr post
FC Copenhagen (U19)
Randers Freja (U19)
0-0
U19
22 Nov 10:00 10:00, 22 Nov fin
FC Copenhagen (U19)
HT: 0-1 FT: 3-1
FC Porto (U19)
GS
0-1
3-1

FC Nordsjaelland (U19) Last Games

? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 May 09:00 09:00, 30 May post
Silkeborg (U19)
FC Nordsjaelland (U19)
0-0
U19
23 May 09:00 09:00, 23 May post
FC Copenhagen (U19)
FC Nordsjaelland (U19)
0-0
U19
17 May 09:00 09:00, 17 May post
Brondby (U19)
FC Nordsjaelland (U19)
0-0
U19
13 May 09:00 09:00, 13 May post
FC Nordsjaelland (U19)
Lyngby (U19)
0-0
U19
09 May 09:00 09:00, 09 May post
FC Nordsjaelland (U19)
Randers Freja (U19)
0-0
U19
02 May 09:00 09:00, 02 May post
FC Nordsjaelland (U19)
FC Midtjylland (U19)
0-0
U19
25 Apr 09:00 09:00, 25 Apr post
Esbjerg (U19)
FC Nordsjaelland (U19)
0-0
U19
18 Apr 09:00 09:00, 18 Apr post
FC Nordsjaelland (U19)
Aalborg (U19)
0-0
U19

FC Copenhagen (U19) Results

FC Nordsjaelland (U19) Results

FC Copenhagen (U19) Goals

FC Nordsjaelland (U19) Goals

FC Copenhagen (U19) Strength

calculated by the robot

FC Nordsjaelland (U19) Strength

calculated by the robot

FC Copenhagen (U19) Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 12. Total Conceded: 13

FC Nordsjaelland (U19) Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 0. Total Conceded: 0

FC Copenhagen (U19) Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 14 Sep 27 Sep 18 Oct 02 Nov 22 Nov 07 Dec 08 Feb Total
Jonas Wind 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 4
Nicklas Rojkjaer 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 3
Julian Kristoffersen 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
Morten Hjulmand 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Nikolas Nartey 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Niklas Vesterlund 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Carlo Holse 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

FC Nordsjaelland (U19) Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player Total

FC Copenhagen (U19) Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

FC Nordsjaelland (U19) Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
FC Copenhagen (U19) 1.00 1.33 1.00 1.33 1.25
FC Nordsjaelland (U19) 0.50 0.67 0.50 0.67 0.75
Top Games
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
0-2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Today at 04:00
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Olimpik Donetsk
Today at 07:00
SC Freiburg
-
Bayer Leverkusen
4.71 | 3.97 | 1.75
Fri 29 May, 14:30
FC Schalke 04
-
Werder Bremen
2.33 | 3.42 | 3.20
Sat 30 May, 09:30
VFL Wolfsburg
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.98 | 3.79 | 3.83
Sat 30 May, 09:30
Bayern Munich
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.06 | 13.56 | 36.02
Sat 30 May, 12:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sun 31 May, 10:00
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
8.99 | 5.80 | 1.33
Sun 31 May, 12:00