• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Regional Central
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Bulgaria
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • FA Cup
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Veikkausliiga
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • FA Cup
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Umea FC Akademi 0 0 0 0 0 00% 00% 00% 00% 00%
Gottne 0 0 0 0 0 00% 00% 00% 00% 00%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
23 May 09:00 09:00, 23 May post
Umea FC Akademi
Gottne
0-0
D2NL

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts

Umea FC Akademi Last Games

? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
28 May 09:00 09:00, 28 May post
Umea FC Akademi
IFK Umea
0-0
D2NL
23 May 09:00 09:00, 23 May post
Umea FC Akademi
Gottne
0-0
D2NL
17 May 09:00 09:00, 17 May post
Ytterhogdals IK
Umea FC Akademi
0-0
D2NL
09 May 09:00 09:00, 09 May post
Umea FC Akademi
Moron BK
0-0
D2NL
02 May 09:00 09:00, 02 May post
IFK Ostersund
Umea FC Akademi
0-0
D2NL
25 Apr 09:00 09:00, 25 Apr post
Umea FC Akademi
Sandviks IK
0-0
D2NL
19 Apr 09:00 09:00, 19 Apr post
Pitea IF
Umea FC Akademi
0-0
D2NL
09 Apr 09:00 09:00, 09 Apr post
Umea FC Akademi
Bodens BK
0-0
D2NL

Gottne Last Games

- ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 May 09:00 09:00, 30 May post
Gottne
Notvikens IK
0-0
D2NL
23 May 09:00 09:00, 23 May post
Umea FC Akademi
Gottne
0-0
D2NL
16 May 09:00 09:00, 16 May post
Gottne
IFK Umea
0-0
D2NL
09 May 09:00 09:00, 09 May post
Gottne
Ytterhogdals IK
0-0
D2NL
02 May 09:00 09:00, 02 May post
Moron BK
Gottne
0-0
D2NL
25 Apr 09:00 09:00, 25 Apr post
Gottne
IFK Ostersund
0-0
D2NL
18 Apr 09:00 09:00, 18 Apr post
Sandviks IK
Gottne
0-0
D2NL
09 Apr 09:00 09:00, 09 Apr post
Gottne
Pitea IF
0-0
D2NL
21 Aug 10:30 10:30, 21 Aug fin
Gottne
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-2 ET: 2-4
IF Brommapojkarna
2R
0-1
2-2
2-4

Umea FC Akademi Results

Gottne Results

Umea FC Akademi Goals

Gottne Goals

Umea FC Akademi Strength

calculated by the robot

Gottne Strength

calculated by the robot

Umea FC Akademi Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 0. Total Conceded: 0

Gottne Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 2. Total Conceded: 2

Umea FC Akademi Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player Total

Gottne Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 21 Aug Total
Danny Harmon 1 1
Adam Johnson 1 1

Umea FC Akademi Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Gottne Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Umea FC Akademi 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Gottne 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Top Games
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
5.76 | 5.16 | 1.49
Tomorrow at 08:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
2.02 | 3.69 | 3.75
Tomorrow at 08:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Desna Chernihiv
Tomorrow at 09:00
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha Berlin
1.37 | 5.37 | 8.31
Tomorrow at 11:30
Werder Bremen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
3.77 | 3.63 | 2.04
Sun 07 Jun, 06:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Sun 07 Jun, 09:00
FC Saarbrucken
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Tue 09 Jun, 13:45
Bayern Munich
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.17 | 7.96 | 14.29
Wed 10 Jun, 13:45
Sevilla
-
Betis
1.92 | 3.88 | 3.93
Thu 11 Jun, 14:00