• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • FA Cup
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • First Professional Football League
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Division 1 Women
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga I
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Friska Viljor FC Pitea IF

Postponed

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Friska Viljor FC 0 0 0 0 0 00% 00% 00% 00% 00%
Pitea IF 0 0 0 0 0 00% 00% 00% 00% 00%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
23 May 09:00 09:00, 23 May post
Friska Viljor FC
Pitea IF
0-0
D2NL

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts

Friska Viljor FC Last Games

- ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
31 May 09:00 09:00, 31 May post
Sandviks IK
Friska Viljor FC
0-0
D2NL
23 May 09:00 09:00, 23 May post
Friska Viljor FC
Pitea IF
0-0
D2NL
16 May 09:00 09:00, 16 May post
Bodens BK
Friska Viljor FC
0-0
D2NL
08 May 09:00 09:00, 08 May post
IFK Umea
Friska Viljor FC
0-0
D2NL
02 May 09:00 09:00, 02 May post
Friska Viljor FC
Skelleftea FF
0-0
D2NL
25 Apr 09:00 09:00, 25 Apr post
Stode IF
Friska Viljor FC
0-0
D2NL
18 Apr 09:00 09:00, 18 Apr post
Friska Viljor FC
Taftea
0-0
D2NL
13 Apr 09:00 09:00, 13 Apr post
Notvikens IK
Friska Viljor FC
0-0
D2NL

Pitea IF Last Games

- ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
01 Jun 09:00 09:00, 01 Jun post
Pitea IF
Bodens BK
0-0
D2NL
23 May 09:00 09:00, 23 May post
Friska Viljor FC
Pitea IF
0-0
D2NL
14 May 09:00 09:00, 14 May post
Pitea IF
Skelleftea FF
0-0
D2NL
09 May 09:00 09:00, 09 May post
Stode IF
Pitea IF
0-0
D2NL
03 May 09:00 09:00, 03 May post
Pitea IF
Taftea
0-0
D2NL
25 Apr 09:00 09:00, 25 Apr post
Notvikens IK
Pitea IF
0-0
D2NL
19 Apr 09:00 09:00, 19 Apr post
Pitea IF
Umea FC Akademi
0-0
D2NL
09 Apr 09:00 09:00, 09 Apr post
Gottne
Pitea IF
0-0
D2NL
23 Aug 11:30 11:30, 23 Aug fin
Pitea IF
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0 ET: 0-0 PN: 2-4
Degerfors IF
2R
0-0
0-0
0-0
2-4

Friska Viljor FC Results

Pitea IF Results

Friska Viljor FC Goals

Pitea IF Goals

Friska Viljor FC Strength

calculated by the robot

Pitea IF Strength

calculated by the robot

Friska Viljor FC Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 0. Total Conceded: 1

Pitea IF Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 0. Total Conceded: 0

Friska Viljor FC Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 23 Aug Total
Linus Nordin 1 1

Pitea IF Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 23 Aug Total

Friska Viljor FC Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Pitea IF Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Friska Viljor FC 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Pitea IF 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00 0.00
Top Games
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Today at 09:00
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
9.09 | 5.69 | 1.33
Today at 11:00
Werder Bremen
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.86 | 3.53 | 2.50
Wed 03 Jun, 13:30
Georgia
-
Belarus
Thu 04 Jun, 12:00
Norway
-
Serbia
Thu 04 Jun, 12:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45
Bulgaria
-
Hungary
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45
Iceland
-
Romania
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45
North Macedonia
-
Kosovo
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45
Scotland
-
Israel
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45
Slovakia
-
Rep. OF Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
5.42 | 4.69 | 1.57
Sat 06 Jun, 08:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
1.94 | 3.79 | 3.96
Sat 06 Jun, 08:30
Desna Chernihiv
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sat 06 Jun, 09:00
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Sat 06 Jun, 09:00
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha Berlin
1.40 | 5.16 | 7.72
Sat 06 Jun, 11:30