• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • Bundesliga
  • FA Cup
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Reserve League Stage 2 Group 4
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • UEFA Champions League Women
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Naisten Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Division 1 Women
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Niederrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Oberliga Westfalen
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • Serie A
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • FA Cup
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Pirin Blagoevgrad 10 25 20 24 29 350% 350% 735% 342% 457%
Ludogorets II 12 24 21 20 25 360% 240% 942% 228% 571%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
23 May 10:00 10:00, 23 May canc
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets II
25-24
2PFL
02 Dec 07:30 07:30, 02 Dec fin
Ludogorets II
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
14-22
2PFL
1-0
1-1
23 May 10:00 10:00, 23 May fin
Pirin Blagoevgrad
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Ludogorets II
28-32
2PFL
0-0
1-0
25 Nov 07:30 07:30, 25 Nov fin
Ludogorets II
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
15-12
2PFL
0-0
0-0

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 CSKA 1948 11 10 1 0 35 4 31 10 8 0 2 24 14 24 21 18 1 2 59 18 55 41 2.80
2 Septemvri Sofia 10 9 1 0 29 11 28 10 8 0 2 18 8 24 20 17 1 2 47 19 52 28 2.40
3 Montana 10 8 0 2 27 9 24 10 4 3 3 10 8 15 20 12 3 5 37 17 39 20 1.90
4 Lokomotiv Sofia 10 7 1 2 18 7 22 11 5 2 4 16 11 17 21 12 3 6 34 18 39 16 1.60
5 Neftochimic Burgas 11 7 2 2 19 9 23 10 3 1 6 16 20 10 21 10 3 8 35 29 33 6 1.70
6 Hebar Pazardzhik 10 6 1 3 16 9 19 11 4 2 5 19 21 14 21 10 3 8 35 30 33 5 1.70
7 Litex 10 5 2 3 16 6 17 10 4 3 3 13 9 15 20 9 5 6 29 15 32 14 1.50
8 Kariana Erden 10 5 4 1 18 10 19 10 4 1 5 12 14 13 20 9 5 6 30 24 32 6 1.50
9 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 11 6 2 3 22 13 20 10 2 3 5 10 17 9 21 8 5 8 32 30 29 2 1.50
10 Pirin Blagoevgrad 10 3 4 3 14 17 13 10 3 3 4 10 12 12 20 6 7 7 24 29 25 -5 1.20
11 Botev Galabovo 11 6 2 3 16 15 20 10 0 5 5 7 17 5 21 6 7 8 23 32 25 -9 1.10
12 Ludogorets II 10 3 5 2 11 11 14 11 2 4 5 9 14 10 21 5 9 7 20 25 24 -5 1.00
13 Strumska Slava 10 5 1 4 13 14 16 11 2 0 9 8 20 6 21 7 1 13 21 34 22 -13 1.00
14 Chernomorets Balchik 9 4 2 3 7 6 14 10 1 2 7 4 21 5 19 5 4 10 11 27 19 -16 0.60
15 Spartak Pleven 11 1 2 8 5 17 5 9 1 2 6 5 21 5 20 2 4 14 10 38 10 -28 0.50
16 Spartak Varna 10 2 2 6 4 16 8 10 0 2 8 2 22 2 20 2 4 14 6 38 10 -32 0.30
17 Pomorie 10 1 2 7 7 17 5 11 1 1 9 8 28 4 21 2 3 16 15 45 9 -30 0.70

Pirin Blagoevgrad Last Games

- - - + 0 + + - + + ? 0 - - + + + 0 0 0 - - + + - - + + 0 ? ? 0 - - 0 ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
23 May 10:00 10:00, 23 May canc
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets II
25-24
2PFL
16 May 10:00 10:00, 16 May canc
Strumska Slava
Pirin Blagoevgrad
22-25
2PFL
13 May 10:00 10:00, 13 May canc
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA 1948
25-55
2PFL
09 May 10:00 10:00, 09 May post
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
29-25
2PFL
02 May 10:00 10:00, 02 May post
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Hebar Pazardzhik
25-33
2PFL
29 Apr 10:00 10:00, 29 Apr canc
Pomorie
Pirin Blagoevgrad
9-25
2PFL
25 Apr 10:00 10:00, 25 Apr post
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Neftochimic Burgas
25-33
2PFL
11 Apr 10:00 10:00, 11 Apr post
Montana
Pirin Blagoevgrad
39-25
2PFL
04 Apr 10:00 10:00, 04 Apr post
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Kariana Erden
25-32
2PFL
28 Mar 10:00 10:00, 28 Mar post
Spartak Varna
Pirin Blagoevgrad
10-25
2PFL

Ludogorets II Last Games

- + - - - + + + 0 - 0 - + + 0 0 0 - ? - 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 - 0 + + + - ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
23 May 10:00 10:00, 23 May canc
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Ludogorets II
25-24
2PFL
16 May 10:00 10:00, 16 May canc
Ludogorets II
CSKA 1948
24-55
2PFL
13 May 10:00 10:00, 13 May canc
Hebar Pazardzhik
Ludogorets II
33-24
2PFL
09 May 10:00 10:00, 09 May post
Ludogorets II
Neftochimic Burgas
24-33
2PFL
02 May 10:00 10:00, 02 May post
Kariana Erden
Ludogorets II
32-24
2PFL
29 Apr 10:00 10:00, 29 Apr post
Ludogorets II
Chernomorets Balchik
24-19
2PFL
25 Apr 10:00 10:00, 25 Apr post
Litex
Ludogorets II
32-24
2PFL
11 Apr 10:00 10:00, 11 Apr post
Ludogorets II
Septemvri Sofia
24-52
2PFL
04 Apr 10:00 10:00, 04 Apr canc
Vereya Stara Zagora
Ludogorets II
0-24
2PFL
28 Mar 10:00 10:00, 28 Mar post
Ludogorets II
Strumska Slava
24-22
2PFL

Pirin Blagoevgrad Results

Ludogorets II Results

Pirin Blagoevgrad Goals

Ludogorets II Goals

Pirin Blagoevgrad Strength

calculated by the robot

Ludogorets II Strength

calculated by the robot

Pirin Blagoevgrad Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 37. Total Conceded: 38

Ludogorets II Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 32. Total Conceded: 33

Pirin Blagoevgrad Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 20 Sep 28 Sep 07 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 24 Oct 31 Oct 08 Nov 16 Nov 23 Nov 02 Dec 15 Feb 21 Feb 29 Feb 07 Mar Total
Ivan Valchanov 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
Vladislav Zlatinov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 3
Conor Henderson 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ivan Mihaylov 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Antonio Gloar 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Martin Dinov 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bradley Melage 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aleksandar Bastunov 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Gabriel Pereira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dimitar Blagov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1

Ludogorets II Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 15 Sep 05 Oct 10 Oct 18 Oct 30 Oct 09 Nov 15 Nov 24 Nov 02 Dec 08 Dec 09 Feb 16 Feb 24 Feb 02 Mar 09 Mar Total
Dimitar Mitkov 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 8
Ivan Yordanov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Tihomir Dimitrov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
Metodiy Stefanov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hyusein Kelyovluev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Dimo Bakalov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Pirin Blagoevgrad Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Ruslan Ivanov 20.09.2019
Viktor Yanev 06.04.2019

Ludogorets II Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Ivaylo Klimentov 21.04.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Pirin Blagoevgrad 1.17 0.50 1.11 0.58 0.50
Ludogorets II 0.83 1.00 0.64 0.80 0.75
Top Games
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
0-4
Shakhtar Donetsk
Today at 04:00
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Olimpik Donetsk
Today at 07:00
SC Freiburg
-
Bayer Leverkusen
4.71 | 3.97 | 1.75
Fri 29 May, 14:30
FC Schalke 04
-
Werder Bremen
2.33 | 3.42 | 3.20
Sat 30 May, 09:30
VFL Wolfsburg
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.98 | 3.80 | 3.80
Sat 30 May, 09:30
Bayern Munich
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.06 | 13.56 | 36.02
Sat 30 May, 12:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sun 31 May, 10:00
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
8.99 | 5.80 | 1.33
Sun 31 May, 12:00