• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Division 1 Women
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • FA Cup
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
CSKA 1948 1 55 21 59 18 1055% 844% 14% 00% 2100%
Botev Galabovo 11 25 21 23 32 6100% 00% 733% 337% 562%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
23 May 10:00 10:00, 23 May canc
CSKA 1948
Botev Galabovo
55-25
2PFL
30 Nov 06:30 06:30, 30 Nov fin
Botev Galabovo
HT: 1-3 FT: 4-5
CSKA 1948
19-37
2PFL
1-3
4-5
22 Jan 06:00 06:00, 22 Jan fin
Botev Galabovo
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
CSKA 1948
1-7
FRC
0-1
1-2
30 Nov 07:30 07:30, 30 Nov fin
CSKA 1948
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Botev Galabovo
27-18
2PFL
0-0
0-0

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 CSKA 1948 11 10 1 0 35 4 31 10 8 0 2 24 14 24 21 18 1 2 59 18 55 41 2.80
2 Septemvri Sofia 10 9 1 0 29 11 28 10 8 0 2 18 8 24 20 17 1 2 47 19 52 28 2.40
3 Montana 10 8 0 2 27 9 24 10 4 3 3 10 8 15 20 12 3 5 37 17 39 20 1.90
4 Lokomotiv Sofia 10 7 1 2 18 7 22 11 5 2 4 16 11 17 21 12 3 6 34 18 39 16 1.60
5 Neftochimic Burgas 11 7 2 2 19 9 23 10 3 1 6 16 20 10 21 10 3 8 35 29 33 6 1.70
6 Hebar Pazardzhik 10 6 1 3 16 9 19 11 4 2 5 19 21 14 21 10 3 8 35 30 33 5 1.70
7 Litex 10 5 2 3 16 6 17 10 4 3 3 13 9 15 20 9 5 6 29 15 32 14 1.50
8 Kariana Erden 10 5 4 1 18 10 19 10 4 1 5 12 14 13 20 9 5 6 30 24 32 6 1.50
9 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 11 6 2 3 22 13 20 10 2 3 5 10 17 9 21 8 5 8 32 30 29 2 1.50
10 Pirin Blagoevgrad 10 3 4 3 14 17 13 10 3 3 4 10 12 12 20 6 7 7 24 29 25 -5 1.20
11 Botev Galabovo 11 6 2 3 16 15 20 10 0 5 5 7 17 5 21 6 7 8 23 32 25 -9 1.10
12 Ludogorets II 10 3 5 2 11 11 14 11 2 4 5 9 14 10 21 5 9 7 20 25 24 -5 1.00
13 Strumska Slava 10 5 1 4 13 14 16 11 2 0 9 8 20 6 21 7 1 13 21 34 22 -13 1.00
14 Chernomorets Balchik 9 4 2 3 7 6 14 10 1 2 7 4 21 5 19 5 4 10 11 27 19 -16 0.60
15 Spartak Pleven 11 1 2 8 5 17 5 9 1 2 6 5 21 5 20 2 4 14 10 38 10 -28 0.50
16 Spartak Varna 10 2 2 6 4 16 8 10 0 2 8 2 22 2 20 2 4 14 6 38 10 -32 0.30
17 Pomorie 10 1 2 7 7 17 5 11 1 1 9 8 28 4 21 2 3 16 15 45 9 -30 0.70

CSKA 1948 Last Games

- + + 0 + + + + + + + ? + + - + - - + + + 0 0 + + + + - + + + - + ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
23 May 10:00 10:00, 23 May canc
CSKA 1948
Botev Galabovo
55-25
2PFL
16 May 10:00 10:00, 16 May canc
Ludogorets II
CSKA 1948
24-55
2PFL
13 May 10:00 10:00, 13 May canc
Pirin Blagoevgrad
CSKA 1948
25-55
2PFL
09 May 10:00 10:00, 09 May post
CSKA 1948
Hebar Pazardzhik
55-33
2PFL
02 May 10:00 10:00, 02 May post
Neftochimic Burgas
CSKA 1948
33-55
2PFL
29 Apr 10:00 10:00, 29 Apr post
CSKA 1948
Kariana Erden
55-32
2PFL
25 Apr 10:00 10:00, 25 Apr post
Chernomorets Balchik
CSKA 1948
19-55
2PFL
11 Apr 10:00 10:00, 11 Apr post
CSKA 1948
Litex
55-32
2PFL
04 Apr 10:00 10:00, 04 Apr post
Septemvri Sofia
CSKA 1948
52-55
2PFL
28 Mar 10:00 10:00, 28 Mar canc
CSKA 1948
Vereya Stara Zagora
55-0
2PFL

Botev Galabovo Last Games

- 0 0 0 - 0 + - + - + + ? - - - + 0 + - - - + + - - - - 0 - 0 - 0 ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
23 May 10:00 10:00, 23 May canc
CSKA 1948
Botev Galabovo
55-25
2PFL
16 May 10:00 10:00, 16 May canc
Botev Galabovo
Hebar Pazardzhik
25-33
2PFL
13 May 10:00 10:00, 13 May canc
Neftochimic Burgas
Botev Galabovo
33-25
2PFL
09 May 10:00 10:00, 09 May post
Botev Galabovo
Kariana Erden
25-32
2PFL
02 May 10:00 10:00, 02 May post
Chernomorets Balchik
Botev Galabovo
19-25
2PFL
29 Apr 10:00 10:00, 29 Apr post
Botev Galabovo
Litex
25-32
2PFL
25 Apr 10:00 10:00, 25 Apr post
Septemvri Sofia
Botev Galabovo
52-25
2PFL
11 Apr 10:00 10:00, 11 Apr canc
Botev Galabovo
Vereya Stara Zagora
25-0
2PFL
04 Apr 10:00 10:00, 04 Apr post
Strumska Slava
Botev Galabovo
22-25
2PFL
28 Mar 10:00 10:00, 28 Mar post
Botev Galabovo
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
25-29
2PFL

CSKA 1948 Results

Botev Galabovo Results

CSKA 1948 Goals

Botev Galabovo Goals

CSKA 1948 Strength

calculated by the robot

Botev Galabovo Strength

calculated by the robot

CSKA 1948 Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 68. Total Conceded: 32

Botev Galabovo Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 30. Total Conceded: 54

CSKA 1948 Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 24 Oct 31 Oct 08 Nov 15 Nov 24 Nov 30 Nov 03 Dec 07 Dec 28 Jan 08 Feb 17 Feb 22 Feb 27 Feb 03 Mar 08 Mar Total
Andon Gushterov 2 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 11
Vasil Shopov 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 6
Valentin Yoskov 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
Daniel Mladenov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3
Boris Tutukov 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Viktor Vasilev 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Ianko Sandanski 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Denislav Aleksandrov 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ivaylo Klimentov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Milko Georgiev 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aleksandar Aleksandrov 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Slavcho Shokolarov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1

Botev Galabovo Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 09 Nov 15 Nov 24 Nov 30 Nov 04 Dec 08 Dec 17 Jan 22 Jan 05 Feb 08 Feb 15 Feb 22 Feb 29 Feb 04 Mar 08 Mar Total
Ivan Vinkov 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
Dimitar Aleksiev 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Eray Karadayi 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Anton Ognyanov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Asparuh Smilkov 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dzhuneyt Yashar 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Redjeb Khalil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1

CSKA 1948 Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Botev Galabovo Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
CSKA 1948 1.67 1.67 1.99 1.63 1.38
Botev Galabovo 0.67 1.00 0.61 0.90 0.75
Top Games
Werder Bremen
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.77 | 3.42 | 2.64
Tomorrow at 14:30
Georgia
-
Belarus
Thu 04 Jun, 13:00
Norway
-
Serbia
Thu 04 Jun, 13:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Bulgaria
-
Hungary
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Iceland
-
Romania
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
North Macedonia
-
Kosovo
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Scotland
-
Israel
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Slovakia
-
Rep. OF Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
5.79 | 5.00 | 1.51
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
1.98 | 3.83 | 3.78
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Desna Chernihiv
Sat 06 Jun, 10:00
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha Berlin
1.37 | 5.40 | 8.15
Sat 06 Jun, 12:30
Werder Bremen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
3.58 | 3.49 | 2.14
Sun 07 Jun, 07:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Sun 07 Jun, 10:00