• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • A-League
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League 1
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Azerbaijan
  • FA Cup
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car P.Off Final
  • Cearense Stage 2
  • Copa DO Nordeste
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Ctr Relegation P.Off
  • Paraibano
  • Pernambucano
  • Bulgaria
  • 1PFL Relegation GS P.Off
  • 1PFL Relegation P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Super Cup
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • SL Relegation P.Off
  • Superligaen
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off Final
  • FA Cup
  • NL Promotion P.Off QF
  • NLN Promotion P.Off QF
  • NLS Promotion P.Off QF
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • C National Promotion P.Off R2
  • C National Promotion P.Off SF
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • FA Cup
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • Romania
  • FA Cup
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • FA Cup
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • SL Relegation P.Off
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • SDB Promotion P.Off 1R
  • SDB Promotion P.Off SF
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Admira Wacker (AM) SV Mattersburg (AM)

Cancelled

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Admira Wacker (AM) 12 1 2 2 3 00% 00% 150% 1100% 00%
SV Mattersburg (AM) 2 6 2 5 1 150% 150% 00% 00% 00%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
03 May 11:30 11:30, 03 May canc
Admira Wacker (AM)
SV Mattersburg (AM)
1-6
EST
11 Oct 13:00 13:00, 11 Oct fin
SV Mattersburg (AM) 1
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
Admira Wacker (AM)
7-6
EST
1-0
2-1
05 Apr 13:00 13:00, 05 Apr fin
SV Mattersburg (AM)
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-3
Admira Wacker (AM)
26-19
EST
0-1
1-3
07 Sep 13:00 13:00, 07 Sep fin
Admira Wacker (AM)
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-2
SV Mattersburg (AM)
1-7
EST
0-1
2-2

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 SC Wiener Viktoria 2 2 0 0 5 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 2.50
2 SV Mattersburg (AM) 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 2 2 0 0 5 1 6 4 2.50
3 Team Wiener Linien 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 0 3 0 4 3 1.50
4 Marchfeld Mannsdorf 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2 1 1 0 4 2 4 2 2.00
5 Ebreichsdorf 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 2 1 1 0 2 1 4 1 1.00
6 Asv Drassburg 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 2 1 0 1 2 2 3 0 1.00
7 FC Mauerwerk 1 1 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 1 1 4 0 2 1 0 1 3 4 3 -1 1.50
8 SV Stripfing/Weiden 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 1 0 0 1 0 2 0 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1 0.50
9 Rapid Vienna (AM) 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 2 0 2 0 2 2 2 0 1.00
10 SC Wiener Neustadt 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 0 1 1 -1 0.00
11 Wiener Sportklub 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 2 1 -1 0.50
12 Admira Wacker (AM) 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 1.00
13 Leobendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 2 0 1 1 2 3 1 -1 1.00
14 SG Traiskirchen 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 1 1 3 1 -2 0.50
15 Neusiedl/See 1 0 1 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 1 2 5 1 -3 1.00
16 Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 2 0 1 1 1 4 1 -3 0.50

Admira Wacker (AM) Last Games

+ 0 + 0 + + - + - 0 + - + 0 - - + - - 0 - 0 - 0 - + - + - 0 0 - ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
15 May 14:30 14:30, 15 May canc
SG Traiskirchen
Admira Wacker (AM)
1-1
EST
10 May 11:30 11:30, 10 May canc
Admira Wacker (AM)
Leobendorf
1-1
EST
03 May 11:30 11:30, 03 May canc
Admira Wacker (AM)
SV Mattersburg (AM)
1-6
EST
25 Apr 11:30 11:30, 25 Apr canc
SV Stripfing/Weiden
Admira Wacker (AM)
3-1
EST
19 Apr 11:30 11:30, 19 Apr canc
Admira Wacker (AM)
Wiener Sportklub
1-1
EST
11 Apr 11:30 11:30, 11 Apr post
Team Wiener Linien
Admira Wacker (AM)
4-1
EST
05 Apr 11:30 11:30, 05 Apr post
Admira Wacker (AM)
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
1-1
EST
27 Mar 14:30 14:30, 27 Mar post
Ebreichsdorf
Admira Wacker (AM)
4-1
EST
22 Mar 11:00 11:00, 22 Mar post
Admira Wacker (AM)
SC Wiener Neustadt
1-1
EST
14 Mar 12:00 12:00, 14 Mar post
FC Mauerwerk
Admira Wacker (AM)
3-1
EST

SV Mattersburg (AM) Last Games

- 0 0 + - 0 + - + - + - - - - - + - 0 - - - - + + + + - - + + + ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
15 May 14:00 14:00, 15 May canc
Neusiedl-See
SV Mattersburg (AM)
0-6
EST
08 May 14:00 14:00, 08 May canc
SV Mattersburg (AM)
SG Traiskirchen
6-1
EST
03 May 11:30 11:30, 03 May canc
Admira Wacker (AM)
SV Mattersburg (AM)
1-6
EST
24 Apr 14:00 14:00, 24 Apr canc
SV Mattersburg (AM)
Leobendorf
6-1
EST
17 Apr 14:00 14:00, 17 Apr canc
SV Mattersburg (AM)
SV Stripfing/Weiden
6-3
EST
10 Apr 14:30 14:30, 10 Apr post
Wiener Sportklub
SV Mattersburg (AM)
1-6
EST
03 Apr 14:00 14:00, 03 Apr post
SV Mattersburg (AM)
Team Wiener Linien
6-4
EST
27 Mar 14:00 14:00, 27 Mar post
Ask-Bsc Bruck/Leitha
SV Mattersburg (AM)
1-6
EST
20 Mar 14:00 14:00, 20 Mar post
SV Mattersburg (AM)
Ebreichsdorf
6-4
EST
13 Mar 14:30 14:30, 13 Mar post
SC Wiener Neustadt
SV Mattersburg (AM)
1-6
EST

Admira Wacker (AM) Results

SV Mattersburg (AM) Results

Admira Wacker (AM) Goals

SV Mattersburg (AM) Goals

Admira Wacker (AM) Strength

calculated by the robot

SV Mattersburg (AM) Strength

calculated by the robot

Admira Wacker (AM) Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 39. Total Conceded: 45

SV Mattersburg (AM) Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 44. Total Conceded: 45

Admira Wacker (AM) Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 27 Aug 31 Aug 08 Sep 13 Sep 20 Sep 27 Sep 06 Oct 11 Oct 19 Oct 27 Oct 01 Nov 10 Nov 15 Nov 29 Feb 08 Mar Total

SV Mattersburg (AM) Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 23 Aug 30 Aug 06 Sep 14 Sep 20 Sep 28 Sep 06 Oct 11 Oct 18 Oct 25 Oct 02 Nov 08 Nov 15 Nov 28 Feb 06 Mar Total

Admira Wacker (AM) Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

SV Mattersburg (AM) Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Admira Wacker (AM) 1.33 1.50 1.00 1.12 1.13
SV Mattersburg (AM) 1.67 1.50 2.41 2.21 1.63

Admira Wacker (AM) vs SV Mattersburg (AM)

The match of 26th round between Admira Wacker (AM) и SV Mattersburg (AM) will take place at BSFZ Arena, Maria Enzersdorf on 3 May 2020, Sunday.

The last meeting of these teams took place more than a month ago (11 October 2019) and ended with the victory of SV Mattersburg (AM) with a score 2-1.

The most common result of matches between these teams is 2-1. 1 match have ended with this result.

League table

The distance between the teams in the league table is 5 points.

Admira Wacker (AM) takes the 12th position in the league table with 1 point. This is the 2nd of 30 team game in the tournament.

Admira Wacker (AM) has the same number of points with the nearest team on top and can score 84. The distance from the bottom league record is zero points. The nearest pursuer has the same number of points with Admira Wacker (AM) and can score 84 points. The goal difference is 2:3.

SV Mattersburg (AM) is in the TOP-4 with 6 points. This is the 2nd of 30 team game in the tournament.

SV Mattersburg (AM) has the same number of points with the nearest team on top and can score 84. In addition, the distance from the first place is zero points (84 points are possible). The nearest pursuer is 2 points lower and has the opportunity to score 84 points additionally. The goal difference is 5:1. In additional, SV Mattersburg (AM) has the best offensive record in the league. The SV Mattersburg (AM) defensive line is one of the TOP-4 in the tournament.

Admira Wacker (AM)

The team scored 10 points оn its own field in 10 last matches, with the following results 2 wins, 4 draws and 4 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 11-13. The average number of goals is 1.1. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 2.6.

SV Mattersburg (AM)

The team scored 13 points when playing away in 10 last matches, with the following results 4 wins, 1 draw и 5 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 15-16. The average number of goals is 1.5. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 2.5.

Top Games
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Zorya Luhansk
Today at 12:00
Nice
-
Celtic
Today at 12:15
Everton
-
Aston Villa
2.08 | 3.51 | 3.77
Today at 13:00
Leicester
-
Sheffield Utd
2.04 | 3.35 | 4.13
Today at 13:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
CSKA Moscow
3.15 | 3.15 | 2.36
Today at 13:30
Lyon
-
Rangers
Today at 14:45
Barcelona
-
Osasuna
1.15 | 8.27 | 19.07
Today at 15:00
Getafe
-
Atletico Madrid
3.68 | 3.03 | 2.31
Today at 15:00
Real Madrid
-
Villarreal
1.42 | 5.07 | 7.26
Today at 15:00
Real Sociedad
-
Sevilla
2.38 | 3.52 | 3.04
Today at 15:00
Valencia
-
Espanyol
1.58 | 4.12 | 6.15
Today at 15:00
Crystal Palace
-
Manchester Utd
10.83 | 5.26 | 1.33
Today at 15:15
Spal
-
Inter
9.78 | 6.07 | 1.30
Today at 15:45
Paris Saint Germain
-
Waasland-Beveren
Tomorrow at 13:00
Nice
-
Rangers
Sat 18 Jul, 12:15
Arsenal
-
Manchester City
9.59 | 5.52 | 1.31
Sat 18 Jul, 14:45
Lyon
-
Celtic
Sat 18 Jul, 14:45
AC Milan
-
Bologna
1.53 | 4.57 | 6.15
Sat 18 Jul, 15:45
Tottenham
-
Leicester
2.37 | 3.51 | 3.09
Sun 19 Jul, 11:00
Parma
-
Sampdoria
3.00 | 2.94 | 2.73
Sun 19 Jul, 11:15
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
Spartak Moscow
Sun 19 Jul, 11:30
FC Oleksandriya
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sun 19 Jul, 12:30
Kolos Kovalivka
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sun 19 Jul, 12:30
FC Pinzgau
-
Marseille
Sun 19 Jul, 12:30
Manchester Utd
-
Chelsea
2.37 | 3.42 | 3.08
Sun 19 Jul, 13:00
Fiorentina
-
Torino
1.96 | 3.59 | 4.11
Sun 19 Jul, 13:30
Napoli
-
Udinese
1.52 | 4.41 | 6.63
Sun 19 Jul, 13:30
Alaves
-
Barcelona
Sun 19 Jul, 15:00
Atletico Madrid
-
Real Sociedad
Sun 19 Jul, 15:00
Espanyol
-
Celta Vigo
Sun 19 Jul, 15:00