• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • A-League
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League 1
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • Azerbaijan
  • FA Cup
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car P.Off Final
  • Car TR P.Off Final
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Ctr Relegation P.Off
  • Paraibano
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • 1PFL Relegation GS P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • SL Relegation P.Off
  • Superligaen
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off Final
  • FA Cup
  • NL Promotion P.Off QF
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2bl Relegation P.Off
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • C National Promotion P.Off R1
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • FA Cup
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • FA Cup
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • SDB Promotion P.Off 1R
  • SDB Promotion P.Off SF
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Tff 2. Lig Red Group
  • Tff 2. Lig White Group
  • Tff 3. Lig Group 1
  • Tff 3. Lig Group 2
  • Tff 3. Lig Group 3
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Minyor Radnevo Yambol 1915

Cancelled

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Minyor Radnevo 6 30 19 26 13 571% 228% 947% 00% 3100%
Yambol 1915 16 16 19 17 38 375% 125% 421% 436% 763%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
02 May 11:00 11:00, 02 May canc
Minyor Radnevo
Yambol 1915
30-16
3AFL
19 Oct 09:00 09:00, 19 Oct fin
Yambol 1915
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-2
Minyor Radnevo
11-17
3AFL
0-0
2-2
05 Apr 10:00 10:00, 05 Apr fin
Yambol 1915 1
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-1
Minyor Radnevo 1
26-35
3AFL
0-1
2-1
16 Sep 10:00 10:00, 16 Sep fin
Minyor Radnevo
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Yambol 1915
12-18
3AFL
0-0
1-0

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Sozopol 9 7 2 0 19 2 23 10 7 1 2 17 6 22 19 14 3 2 36 8 45 28 1.90
2 Zagorets Nova Zagora 10 10 0 0 31 5 30 9 4 1 4 21 10 13 19 14 1 4 52 15 43 37 2.70
3 Maritsa Plovdiv 9 7 0 2 26 7 21 10 6 2 2 17 8 20 19 13 2 4 43 15 41 28 2.30
4 Chernomorets Burgas 10 7 2 1 18 7 23 9 4 1 4 12 12 13 19 11 3 5 30 19 36 11 1.60
5 Gigant Saedinenie 9 7 1 1 16 8 22 10 3 3 4 11 11 12 19 10 4 5 27 19 34 8 1.40
6 Minyor Radnevo 9 5 4 0 18 3 19 10 2 5 3 8 10 11 19 7 9 3 26 13 30 13 1.40
7 Rozova Dolina 9 9 0 0 32 8 27 9 0 3 6 6 18 3 18 9 3 6 38 26 30 12 2.10
8 Svilengrad 1921 10 8 2 0 22 4 26 9 1 1 7 5 15 4 19 9 3 7 27 19 30 8 1.40
9 Nesebar 10 6 2 2 15 7 20 9 2 0 7 7 18 6 19 8 2 9 22 25 26 -3 1.20
10 Borislav Parvomay 9 7 0 2 19 7 21 10 0 2 8 9 26 2 19 7 2 10 28 33 23 -5 1.50
11 Atletik Kuklen 10 6 0 4 13 10 18 10 1 2 7 9 20 5 20 7 2 11 22 30 23 -8 1.10
12 Haskovo 1957 10 3 2 5 12 16 11 10 3 2 5 11 16 11 20 6 4 10 23 32 22 -9 1.20
13 Rodopa Smolyan 9 5 2 2 14 7 17 10 1 1 8 9 26 4 19 6 3 10 23 33 21 -10 1.20
14 Levski Karlovo 8 4 2 2 7 4 14 10 0 4 6 7 18 4 18 4 6 8 14 22 18 -8 0.80
15 Sokol Markovo 10 5 2 3 15 17 17 9 0 1 8 3 30 1 19 5 3 11 18 47 18 -29 0.90
16 Yambol 1915 10 3 3 4 13 22 12 9 1 1 7 4 16 4 19 4 4 11 17 38 16 -21 0.90
17 Karnobat 10 1 4 5 9 13 7 9 2 1 6 8 20 7 19 3 5 11 17 33 14 -16 0.90
18 Dimitrovgrad 10 2 3 5 8 22 9 9 1 0 8 5 27 3 19 3 3 13 13 49 12 -36 0.70

Minyor Radnevo Last Games

+ - + + + + + + + - - + + 0 + - - + + + 0 0 0 0 0 0 + + - + 0 0 ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
13 May 11:00 11:00, 13 May canc
Minyor Radnevo
Atletik Kuklen
30-23
3AFL
09 May 11:00 11:00, 09 May canc
Zagorets Nova Zagora
Minyor Radnevo
43-30
3AFL
02 May 11:00 11:00, 02 May canc
Minyor Radnevo
Yambol 1915
30-16
3AFL
26 Apr 10:00 10:00, 26 Apr canc
Levski Karlovo
Minyor Radnevo
18-30
3AFL
16 Apr 10:00 10:00, 16 Apr canc
Minyor Radnevo
Haskovo 1957
30-22
3AFL
11 Apr 10:00 10:00, 11 Apr post
Rozova Dolina
Minyor Radnevo
30-30
3AFL
08 Apr 10:00 10:00, 08 Apr post
Minyor Radnevo
Sozopol
30-45
3AFL
04 Apr 10:00 10:00, 04 Apr post
Borislav Parvomay
Minyor Radnevo
23-30
3AFL
28 Mar 08:00 08:00, 28 Mar post
Minyor Radnevo
Maritsa Plovdiv
30-41
3AFL
14 Mar 09:00 09:00, 14 Mar post
Minyor Radnevo
Gigant Saedinenie
30-34
3AFL

Yambol 1915 Last Games

- - + - - 0 0 - + - - - + - - 0 - - + - + 0 + - 0 - - - - - + 0 ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ? ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
13 May 11:00 11:00, 13 May canc
Maritsa Plovdiv
Yambol 1915
41-16
3AFL
09 May 11:00 11:00, 09 May canc
Yambol 1915
Rodopa Smolyan
16-21
3AFL
02 May 11:00 11:00, 02 May canc
Minyor Radnevo
Yambol 1915
30-16
3AFL
25 Apr 10:00 10:00, 25 Apr canc
Yambol 1915
Chernomorets Burgas
16-36
3AFL
19 Apr 10:00 10:00, 19 Apr canc
Sokol Markovo
Yambol 1915
18-16
3AFL
11 Apr 10:00 10:00, 11 Apr post
Yambol 1915
Karnobat
16-14
3AFL
08 Apr 10:00 10:00, 08 Apr post
Svilengrad 1921
Yambol 1915
30-16
3AFL
04 Apr 10:00 10:00, 04 Apr post
Yambol 1915
Nesebar
16-26
3AFL
28 Mar 08:00 08:00, 28 Mar post
Dimitrovgrad
Yambol 1915
12-16
3AFL
21 Mar 09:00 09:00, 21 Mar post
Yambol 1915
Atletik Kuklen
16-23
3AFL

Minyor Radnevo Results

Yambol 1915 Results

Minyor Radnevo Goals

Yambol 1915 Goals

Minyor Radnevo Strength

calculated by the robot

Yambol 1915 Strength

calculated by the robot

Minyor Radnevo Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 48. Total Conceded: 17

Yambol 1915 Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 30. Total Conceded: 54

Minyor Radnevo Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 31 Aug 07 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 28 Sep 06 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 24 Oct 31 Oct 09 Nov 16 Nov 23 Nov 22 Feb 29 Feb Total

Yambol 1915 Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 31 Aug 07 Sep 15 Sep 21 Sep 28 Sep 05 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 24 Oct 31 Oct 09 Nov 16 Nov 23 Nov 23 Feb 29 Feb Total

Minyor Radnevo Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Unknown 24.05.2019

Yambol 1915 Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Unknown 05.04.2018

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Minyor Radnevo 1.50 1.00 1.88 1.44 1.25
Yambol 1915 0.67 0.67 0.67 0.59 0.88

Minyor Radnevo vs Yambol 1915

The match of 29th round between Minyor Radnevo и Yambol 1915 will take place at Minyor Stadium, Radnevo on 2 May 2020, Saturday.

The last meeting of these teams took place more than a month ago (19 October 2019) and ended with the draw with a score 2-2.

The most common result of matches between these teams is 2-2. 1 match have ended with this result.

League table

The distance between the teams in the league table is 14 points.

Minyor Radnevo takes the 6th position in the league table with 30 points. This is the 19th of 34 team game in the tournament.

The difference with the nearest team on top is 4 points (Minyor Radnevo can score 45 points). In addition, the distance from the TOP-4 is 6 points (45 points are possible). The nearest pursuer has the same number of points with Minyor Radnevo and can score 48 points. The goal difference is 26:13. The Minyor Radnevo defensive line is one of the TOP-4 in the tournament.

Yambol 1915 takes the 16th position in the league table with 16 points. This is the 19th of 34 team game in the tournament.

The difference with the nearest team on top is 2 points (Yambol 1915 can score 45 points). The distance from the bottom league record is 4 points. The nearest pursuer is 2 points lower and has the opportunity to score 45 points additionally. The goal difference is 17:38. The Yambol 1915 defensive line is one of the worst in the league.

Minyor Radnevo

The team scored 22 points оn its own field in 10 last matches, with the following results 6 wins, 4 draws and zero losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 23-3. The average number of goals is 2.3. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 2.7.

Yambol 1915

The team scored 4 points when playing away in 10 last matches, with the following results 1 win, 1 draw и 8 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 5-18. The average number of goals is 0.5. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 2.6.

Top Games
Liverpool
-
Burnley
1.23 | 6.69 | 12.67
Today at 10:00
Lazio
-
Sassuolo
1.68 | 4.32 | 4.82
Today at 11:15
Sheffield Utd
-
Chelsea
5.58 | 3.84 | 1.69
Today at 12:30
Brescia
-
Roma
6.42 | 4.72 | 1.49
Today at 13:30
PFC Sochi
-
Spartak Moscow
2.68 | 3.39 | 2.65
Today at 13:30
Valladolid
-
Barcelona
9.27 | 5.61 | 1.33
Today at 13:30
Brighton
-
Manchester City
10.85 | 5.84 | 1.29
Today at 15:00
Juventus
-
Atalanta
2.27 | 3.72 | 3.09
Today at 15:45
Atletico Madrid
-
Betis
1.42 | 4.47 | 8.93
Today at 16:00
Wolverhampton
-
Everton
Tomorrow at 07:00
Espanyol
-
Eibar
3.53 | 3.28 | 2.25
Tomorrow at 08:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
FC Ufa
1.66 | 3.54 | 5.59
Tomorrow at 09:30
Tottenham
-
Arsenal
2.72 | 3.44 | 2.69
Tomorrow at 11:30
CSKA Moscow
-
Rubin
1.51 | 4.04 | 6.50
Tomorrow at 11:30
Desna Chernihiv
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Tomorrow at 12:30
FC Oleksandriya
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Tomorrow at 12:30
LE Havre
-
Paris Saint Germain
Tomorrow at 13:00
Leganes
-
Valencia
3.34 | 3.28 | 2.33
Tomorrow at 13:30
Fiorentina
-
Verona
2.11 | 3.58 | 3.56
Tomorrow at 13:30
Udinese
-
Sampdoria
2.34 | 3.07 | 3.56
Tomorrow at 13:30
Bournemouth
-
Leicester
5.11 | 3.86 | 1.73
Tomorrow at 14:00
Napoli
-
AC Milan
2.15 | 3.47 | 3.55
Tomorrow at 15:45
Sevilla
-
Mallorca
1.43 | 4.82 | 7.54
Tomorrow at 16:00
Manchester Utd
-
Southampton
1.32 | 5.75 | 9.97
Mon 13 Jul, 15:00
Inter
-
Torino
1.43 | 4.97 | 7.37
Mon 13 Jul, 15:45
Granada CF
-
Real Madrid
7.32 | 4.37 | 1.49
Mon 13 Jul, 16:00
Chelsea
-
Norwich
1.15 | 8.22 | 17.89
Tue 14 Jul, 15:15
Spartak Moscow
-
Akhmat Grozny
Wed 15 Jul, 11:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Kolos Kovalivka
Wed 15 Jul, 12:00
Manchester City
-
Bournemouth
1.14 | 9.01 | 16.80
Wed 15 Jul, 13:00