• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • Bundesliga
  • FA Cup
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Reserve League Stage 2 Group 4
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Naisten Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Division 1 Women
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 2 FK Zalgiris Vilnius

Finished

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
25 Jan 10:00 10:00, 25 Jan fin
Stomil Olsztyn
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FRC
0-0
0-2

Stomil Olsztyn Last Games

- 0 + + + - + - + - - + + + 0 - + + 0 + + - 0 - 0 + - - - 0 + -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
25 Jan 10:00 10:00, 25 Jan fin
Stomil Olsztyn
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FRC
0-0
0-2
05 Dec 11:45 11:45, 05 Dec fin
Miedz Legnica
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1 ET: 1-1 PN: 4-3
Stomil Olsztyn
R16
0-0
1-1
1-1
4-3
1.88
3.56
4.28
30 Nov 07:00 07:00, 30 Nov fin
GKS Jastrzebie
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Stomil Olsztyn
30-23
1L
1-1
1-2
24 Nov 06:40 06:40, 24 Nov fin
Stomil Olsztyn
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Radomiak Radom
22-32
1L
0-0
0-0
16 Nov 09:00 09:00, 16 Nov fin
Stomil Olsztyn
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
GKS Belchatow
22-21
1L
0-0
0-1
1.96
3.61
3.95
09 Nov 06:40 06:40, 09 Nov fin
Stomil Olsztyn
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-3
Warta Poznan 1
22-31
1L
0-0
1-3
2.68
3.36
2.72
03 Nov 09:00 09:00, 03 Nov fin
GKS Tychy
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Stomil Olsztyn
21-22
1L
1-0
1-0
2.00
3.61
3.76
31 Oct 12:30 12:30, 31 Oct fin
Stomil Olsztyn
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0 ET: 0-0 PN: 4-1
Wisla Plock 1
R32
0-0
0-0
0-0
4-1
3.02
3.47
2.34
25 Oct 12:00 12:00, 25 Oct fin
Stomil Olsztyn
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Puszcza Niepolomice
21-17
1L
0-0
0-0
2.29
3.28
3.33
18 Oct 14:45 14:45, 18 Oct fin
Miedz Legnica
HT: 2-1 FT: 4-1
Stomil Olsztyn
20-21
1L
2-1
4-1
1.76
3.65
4.93

FK Zalgiris Vilnius Last Games

+ + + - + - + + + ? + + + - 0 + + + ? + + + - 0 + + + - - + + - + -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
25 Jan 10:00 10:00, 25 Jan fin
Stomil Olsztyn
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FRC
0-0
0-2
27 Nov 12:00 12:00, 27 Nov fin
Suduva Marijampole
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-1
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
84-74
A
1-1
2-1
22 Nov 12:00 12:00, 22 Nov fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
HT: 3-0 FT: 5-0
Atlantas
71-23
A
3-0
5-0
08 Nov 12:00 12:00, 08 Nov fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
HT: 1-2 FT: 1-3
FK Riteriai
71-46
A
1-2
1-3
04 Nov 11:00 11:00, 04 Nov fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
47-68
A
1-0
1-2
30 Oct 13:00 13:00, 30 Oct fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-1
FK Panevezys
65-25
A
1-0
3-1
26 Oct 06:00 06:00, 26 Oct fin
Suduva Marijampole
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
72-65
A
1-0
1-0
20 Oct 12:00 12:00, 20 Oct fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
HT: 1-2 FT: 1-3
Suduva Marijampole
65-69
A
1-2
1-3
19 Oct 12:00 12:00, 19 Oct fin
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-0
Stumbras
62-15
A
0-0
3-0
05 Oct 06:00 06:00, 05 Oct fin
FK Zalgiris Kaunas
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
40-59
A
1-1
1-2

Stomil Olsztyn Results

FK Zalgiris Vilnius Results

Stomil Olsztyn Goals

FK Zalgiris Vilnius Goals

Stomil Olsztyn Strength

calculated by the robot

FK Zalgiris Vilnius Strength

calculated by the robot

Stomil Olsztyn Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 34. Total Conceded: 32

FK Zalgiris Vilnius Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 67. Total Conceded: 30

Stomil Olsztyn Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 13 Sep 20 Sep 24 Sep 28 Sep 06 Oct 11 Oct 18 Oct 25 Oct 31 Oct 03 Nov 09 Nov 16 Nov 24 Nov 30 Nov 05 Dec Total
Szymon Sobczak 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 7
Artur Siemaszko 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Jakub Mosakowski 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Mateusz Gancarczyk 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Oleh Tarasenko 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Rafal Remisz 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jakub Teclaw 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eric Molloy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Wojciech Hajda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Grzegorz Lech 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Wiktor Biedrzycki 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

FK Zalgiris Vilnius Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 27 Aug 31 Aug 13 Sep 17 Sep 21 Sep 25 Sep 05 Oct 19 Oct 20 Oct 26 Oct 30 Oct 04 Nov 08 Nov 22 Nov 27 Nov Total
Tomislav Kis 1 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 15
Liviu Antal 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 6
Matas Vareika 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Hugo Videmont 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
Gustas Jarusevicius 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
Karolis Uzela 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pau Morer 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Victor Perez 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Rolandas Baravykas 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lukas Paukste 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Andrei Cordos 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Donovan Slijngard 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Sauilus Mikoliunas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Algis Jankauskas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Stomil Olsztyn Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

FK Zalgiris Vilnius Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Stomil Olsztyn 0.83 1.33 0.88 1.55 0.88
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1.17 1.17 1.00 0.91 1.38
Top Games
SC Freiburg
-
Bayer Leverkusen
4.88 | 4.12 | 1.70
Tomorrow at 14:30
FC Schalke 04
-
Werder Bremen
2.60 | 3.43 | 2.80
Sat 30 May, 09:30
VFL Wolfsburg
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.98 | 3.85 | 3.75
Sat 30 May, 09:30
Bayern Munich
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.07 | 12.85 | 34.40
Sat 30 May, 12:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sun 31 May, 10:00
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
9.30 | 5.68 | 1.33
Sun 31 May, 12:00
Werder Bremen
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.86 | 3.60 | 2.47
Wed 03 Jun, 14:30
Georgia
-
Belarus
Thu 04 Jun, 13:00
Norway
-
Serbia
Thu 04 Jun, 13:00