• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • A-League
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League 1
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Azerbaijan
  • FA Cup
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car P.Off Final
  • Cearense Stage 2
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Ctr Relegation P.Off
  • Paraibano
  • Pernambucano
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • 1PFL Relegation GS P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 2
  • Europa League P.Off Final
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • SL Relegation P.Off
  • Superligaen
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off Final
  • FA Cup
  • NL Promotion P.Off QF
  • NLN Promotion P.Off QF
  • NLS Promotion P.Off QF
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2bl Relegation P.Off
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • C National Promotion P.Off R2
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • FA Cup
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • FA Cup
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • SL Relegation P.Off
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • SDB Promotion P.Off 1R
  • SDB Promotion P.Off SF
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Tff 2. Lig Red Group
  • Tff 2. Lig White Group
  • Tff 3. Lig Group 1
  • Tff 3. Lig Group 2
  • Tff 3. Lig Group 3
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Dunav Ruse 3 - 0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa

Finished

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
07 Sep 10:30 10:30, 07 Sep fin
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
HT: 1-1 FT: 4-3
Dunav Ruse
1-4
FRC
1-1
4-3
13 Jul 11:00 11:00, 13 Jul fin
Dunav Ruse
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
3-0
FRC
0-0
0-0

Dunav Ruse Last Games

+ 0 - 0 + - + - - 0 - - - + - + - 0 0 0 0 - - + - - - + - 0 - -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
22 Jan 07:00 07:00, 22 Jan fin
Dunav Ruse
HT: 2-2 FT: 2-4
Progresul Spartac
FRC
2-2
2-4
14 Dec 09:30 09:30, 14 Dec fin
CSKA-Sofia
HT: 1-0 FT: 4-0
Dunav Ruse
36-17
1PFL
1-0
4-0
09 Dec 10:00 10:00, 09 Dec fin
Dunav Ruse
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
17-37
1PFL
0-2
0-3
8.14
4.36
1.40
01 Dec 07:30 07:30, 01 Dec fin
Vitosha Bistritsa 1
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Dunav Ruse
4-16
1PFL
0-0
1-1
24 Nov 08:15 08:15, 24 Nov fin
Dunav Ruse
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-3
Beroe
16-21
1PFL
0-0
0-3
11 Nov 10:30 10:30, 11 Nov fin
Tsarsko Selo
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Dunav Ruse
15-13
1PFL
1-1
1-2
1.82
3.53
4.50
06 Nov 06:00 06:00, 06 Nov fin
Dunav Ruse
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Botev Plovdiv 1
13-10
1PFL
0-1
1-2
31 Oct 12:30 12:30, 31 Oct fin
Levski Sofia
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
Dunav Ruse
29-13
1PFL
2-0
2-0
18 Oct 13:00 13:00, 18 Oct fin
Dunav Ruse
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
13-11
1PFL
0-0
0-2
2.35
3.13
3.27

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Last Games

- + + 0 + + - 0 0 - - - - - 0 - + 0 - 0 + - - + 0 + + + + - ? - 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
09 Dec 07:00 07:00, 09 Dec fin
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Litex
25-27
2PFL
0-0
0-0
29 Nov 06:30 06:30, 29 Nov fin
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Septemvri Sofia
25-40
2PFL
0-0
0-1
23 Nov 07:30 07:30, 23 Nov canc
Vereya Stara Zagora
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
0-25
2PFL
09 Nov 07:30 07:30, 09 Nov fin
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-2
Strumska Slava
22-13
2PFL
0-0
3-2
31 Oct 12:00 12:00, 31 Oct fin
Pirin Blagoevgrad
HT: 0-3 FT: 0-5
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
19-19
2PFL
0-3
0-5
24 Oct 09:00 09:00, 24 Oct fin
Pomorie
HT: 0-2 FT: 2-3
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
7-16
2PFL
0-2
2-3
19 Oct 09:00 09:00, 19 Oct fin
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
Montana 1
13-18
2PFL
1-0
2-1
05 Oct 10:00 10:00, 05 Oct fin
Spartak Varna
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
8-12
2PFL
0-0
0-0

Dunav Ruse Results

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Results

Dunav Ruse Goals

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Goals

Dunav Ruse Strength

calculated by the robot

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Strength

calculated by the robot

Dunav Ruse Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 25. Total Conceded: 52

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 37. Total Conceded: 42

Dunav Ruse Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 25 Aug 30 Aug 15 Sep 21 Sep 26 Sep 29 Sep 06 Oct 18 Oct 31 Oct 06 Nov 11 Nov 24 Nov 01 Dec 09 Dec 14 Dec Total
Stefan Hristov 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Ahmed Ahmedov 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
Svilen Shterev 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Blagoy Makendzhiev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Martin Kovachev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Ivailo Lazarov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 17 Aug 26 Aug 30 Aug 14 Sep 20 Sep 24 Sep 30 Sep 05 Oct 19 Oct 24 Oct 31 Oct 09 Nov 15 Nov 29 Nov 09 Dec Total
Deyan Hristov 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 5
Atanas Fidanin 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4
Mihail Minkov 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
Petar Chalakov 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Stephen Slavkov 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Kaloyan Stefanov 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Georgi Kolev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
Georgi Yanev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Dimitar Yurukov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Zhak Pehlivanov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1

Dunav Ruse Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Unknown 28.06.2019

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Dunav Ruse 0.67 0.83 0.64 0.55 0.88
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 2.00 1.83 1.81 1.99 1.38

Dunav Ruse vs Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa

The last meeting of these teams took place more than a month ago (26 September 2018) and ended with the victory of Dunav Ruse with a score 1-1 ( Extra time: 1-1. penalty: 6-7. ).

The most common result of matches between these teams is 3-0. 1 match have ended with this result.

Dunav Ruse

The team scored 8 points оn its own field in 10 last matches, with the following results 2 wins, 2 draws and 6 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 9-16. The average number of goals is 0.9. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 2.9.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Stefan Hristov (3), Ahmed Ahmedov (3), Svilen Shterev (1), Blagoy Makendzhiev (1), Martin Kovachev (1), Ivailo Lazarov (1).

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa

The team scored 9 points when playing away in 10 last matches, with the following results 2 wins, 3 draws и 5 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 11-19. The average number of goals is 1.1. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 3.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Deyan Hristov (5), Atanas Fidanin (4), Mihail Minkov (3), Petar Chalakov (2), Stephen Slavkov (2), Kaloyan Stefanov (2), Georgi Kolev (2).

Team News
The Ghanaian full-back has moved to the Caucasian region after spending 13 months in Bulgaria The 25-year-old guided Ljupko Petrovic's men to their third league triumph at the Balgarska Armia Stadium
Top Games
Manchester Utd
-
Southampton
1.29 | 6.09 | 10.36
Today at 15:00
Inter
-
Torino
1.40 | 5.19 | 7.67
Today at 15:45
Granada CF
-
Real Madrid
8.44 | 4.66 | 1.42
Today at 16:00
Chelsea
-
Norwich
1.13 | 8.86 | 20.05
Tomorrow at 15:15
Spartak Moscow
-
Akhmat Grozny
Wed 15 Jul, 11:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Kolos Kovalivka
Wed 15 Jul, 12:00
Manchester City
-
Bournemouth
1.17 | 8.26 | 14.55
Wed 15 Jul, 13:00
Newcastle
-
Tottenham
4.79 | 3.74 | 1.80
Wed 15 Jul, 13:00
AC Milan
-
Parma
1.47 | 4.62 | 7.06
Wed 15 Jul, 13:30
Bologna
-
Napoli
4.13 | 4.01 | 1.84
Wed 15 Jul, 13:30
Sampdoria
-
Cagliari
1.99 | 3.64 | 3.94
Wed 15 Jul, 13:30
Arsenal
-
Liverpool
3.83 | 3.88 | 1.97
Wed 15 Jul, 15:15
Lecce
-
Fiorentina
3.74 | 3.82 | 1.99
Wed 15 Jul, 15:45
Roma
-
Verona
1.64 | 4.21 | 5.30
Wed 15 Jul, 15:45
Sassuolo
-
Juventus
5.35 | 4.26 | 1.63
Wed 15 Jul, 15:45
Udinese
-
Lazio
3.72 | 3.55 | 2.06
Wed 15 Jul, 15:45
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Zorya Luhansk
Thu 16 Jul, 12:00
Nice
-
Celtic
Thu 16 Jul, 12:15
Everton
-
Aston Villa
2.04 | 3.59 | 3.81
Thu 16 Jul, 13:00
Leicester
-
Sheffield Utd
1.99 | 3.40 | 4.36
Thu 16 Jul, 13:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
CSKA Moscow
Thu 16 Jul, 13:30
Lyon
-
Rangers
Thu 16 Jul, 14:45
Barcelona
-
Osasuna
1.14 | 8.55 | 20.59
Thu 16 Jul, 15:00
Getafe
-
Atletico Madrid
3.85 | 2.95 | 2.29
Thu 16 Jul, 15:00
Real Madrid
-
Villarreal
1.49 | 4.72 | 6.50
Thu 16 Jul, 15:00
Real Sociedad
-
Sevilla
2.74 | 3.49 | 2.61
Thu 16 Jul, 15:00
Valencia
-
Espanyol
1.53 | 4.30 | 6.66
Thu 16 Jul, 15:00
Crystal Palace
-
Manchester Utd
10.27 | 4.86 | 1.37
Thu 16 Jul, 15:15
Spal
-
Inter
8.13 | 5.07 | 1.39
Thu 16 Jul, 15:45
Paris Saint Germain
-
Waasland-Beveren
Fri 17 Jul, 13:00