• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Regional Central
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • FA Cup
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • FA Cup
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • FA Cup
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Fano Alma J. 0 - 1 Fermana

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Fano Alma J. 20 10 16 12 29 00% 2100% 425% 550% 550%
Fermana 17 14 16 13 27 133% 266% 531% 562% 337%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
01 Dec 11:30 11:30, 01 Dec fin
Fano Alma J.
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Fermana
10-14
CGB
0-0
0-1
03 Apr 14:30 14:30, 03 Apr fin
Fano Alma J.
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Fermana
30-45
CGB
1-0
2-0
18 Nov 08:30 08:30, 18 Nov fin
Fermana
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-1
Fano Alma J.
20-9
CGB
2-0
2-1
06 May 11:30 11:30, 06 May fin
Fermana
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Fano Alma J.
38-35
CGB
0-1
0-1
16 Dec 14:30 14:30, 16 Dec fin
Fano Alma J.
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Fermana
10-22
CGB
0-0
1-0

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 L. R. Vicenza 8 6 1 1 11 4 19 8 5 2 1 14 4 17 16 11 3 2 25 8 36 17 1.6
2 Padova 8 5 1 2 13 4 16 8 5 1 2 10 6 16 16 10 2 4 23 10 32 13 1.4
3 Carpi 8 6 1 1 18 5 19 8 4 1 3 10 10 13 16 10 2 4 28 15 32 13 1.8
4 Sudtirol 7 5 0 2 16 9 15 9 5 2 2 10 6 17 16 10 2 4 26 15 32 11 1.6
5 Reggio Audace 8 5 3 0 18 9 18 8 3 4 1 7 3 13 16 8 7 1 25 12 31 13 1.6
6 Feralpisalo 7 4 2 1 10 6 14 9 4 2 3 8 10 14 16 8 4 4 18 16 28 2 1.1
7 Piacenza 8 5 2 1 11 6 17 8 2 4 2 10 9 10 16 7 6 3 21 15 27 6 1.3
8 Virtus Verona 8 3 1 4 12 12 10 9 4 2 3 13 10 14 17 7 3 7 25 22 24 3 1.5
9 Sambenedettese 8 4 2 2 12 9 14 8 3 1 4 11 12 10 16 7 3 6 23 21 24 2 1.4
10 Triestina 8 5 0 3 10 8 15 7 2 1 4 10 13 7 15 7 1 7 20 21 22 -1 1.3
11 Modena 8 3 3 2 9 7 12 8 2 2 4 8 10 8 16 5 5 6 17 17 20 0 1.1
12 Cesena 8 3 2 3 8 9 11 8 2 3 3 11 12 9 16 5 5 6 19 21 20 -2 1.2
13 Vis Pesaro 9 3 2 4 9 11 11 7 2 1 4 7 9 7 16 5 3 8 16 20 18 -4 1
14 Arzignano Valchiampo 9 5 4 4 8 5 8 3 1 4 8 10 10 17 3 6 8 12 18 15 -6 0.7
15 Ravenna 8 2 2 4 10 13 8 8 2 1 5 7 15 7 16 4 3 9 17 28 15 -11 1.1
16 Gubbio 8 1 4 3 6 11 7 8 1 4 3 8 12 7 16 2 8 6 14 23 14 -9 0.9
17 Fermana 9 1 3 5 8 15 6 7 2 2 3 5 12 8 16 3 5 8 13 27 14 -14 0.8
18 Imolese 7 1 2 4 5 9 5 8 1 4 3 6 8 7 15 2 6 7 11 17 12 -6 0.7
19 Rimini 8 2 3 3 7 9 9 8 3 5 7 15 3 16 2 6 8 14 24 12 -10 0.9
20 Fano Alma J. 8 3 5 4 14 3 8 2 1 5 8 15 7 16 2 4 10 12 29 10 -17 0.8

Fano Alma J. Last Games

- + 0 - 0 - - 0 + 0 - 0 - + - - - - 0 0 0 + - + 0 - - - - - - -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
07 Dec 14:45 14:45, 07 Dec fin
Cesena 1
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-4
Fano Alma J.
21-10
CGB
0-2
0-4
01 Dec 11:30 11:30, 01 Dec fin
Fano Alma J.
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Fermana
10-14
CGB
0-0
0-1
24 Nov 09:00 09:00, 24 Nov fin
L. R. Vicenza
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-1
Fano Alma J.
33-10
CGB
0-1
2-1
17 Nov 09:00 09:00, 17 Nov fin
Fano Alma J. 1
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-4
Piacenza
10-23
CGB
1-1
2-4
10 Nov 11:30 11:30, 10 Nov fin
Modena
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-1
Fano Alma J.
14-10
CGB
1-1
2-1
03 Nov 09:00 09:00, 03 Nov fin
Fano Alma J.
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
Arzignano Valchiampo
10-8
CGB
0-1
0-2
28 Oct 15:45 15:45, 28 Oct fin
Triestina
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Fano Alma J. 1
16-10
CGB
0-0
1-0
24 Oct 14:45 14:45, 24 Oct fin
Fano Alma J.
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
Vis Pesaro
10-11
CGB
0-1
0-2
20 Oct 11:30 11:30, 20 Oct fin
Carpi
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Fano Alma J. 1
17-10
CGB
0-0
2-0
13 Oct 09:00 09:00, 13 Oct fin
Fano Alma J.
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Rimini 1
9-6
CGB
0-0
0-0

Fermana Last Games

0 - + + 0 0 - 0 - 0 - - - - + - - + 0 - - 0 + - 0 - + 0 - - - 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
08 Dec 11:30 11:30, 08 Dec fin
Fermana 1
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-1
Arzignano Valchiampo
17-15
CGB
1-0
1-1
01 Dec 11:30 11:30, 01 Dec fin
Fano Alma J.
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Fermana
10-14
CGB
0-0
0-1
24 Nov 11:30 11:30, 24 Nov fin
Fermana
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Reggio Audace
13-30
CGB
0-1
1-1
17 Nov 11:30 11:30, 17 Nov fin
Carpi
HT: 2-0 FT: 4-0
Fermana
26-13
CGB
2-0
4-0
10 Nov 09:00 09:00, 10 Nov fin
Fermana
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
Virtus Verona
13-20
CGB
0-1
0-2
06 Nov 14:30 14:30, 06 Nov fin
Ternana
HT: 1-1 FT: 4-1
Fermana
R32
1-1
4-1
03 Nov 11:30 11:30, 03 Nov fin
Fermana
HT: 1-2 FT: 3-3
Cesena
12-12
CGB
1-2
3-3
27 Oct 12:30 12:30, 27 Oct fin
Rimini 1
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Fermana
9-9
CGB
0-0
0-1
24 Oct 14:45 14:45, 24 Oct fin
Fermana 1
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-3
Triestina
9-13
CGB
0-1
0-3
21 Oct 14:45 14:45, 21 Oct fin
Modena
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Fermana
10-8
CGB
0-0
1-1

Fano Alma J. Results

Fermana Results

Fano Alma J. Goals

Fermana Goals

Fano Alma J. Strength

calculated by the robot

Fermana Strength

calculated by the robot

Fano Alma J. Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 16. Total Conceded: 43

Fermana Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 22. Total Conceded: 45

Fano Alma J. Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 01 Sep 08 Sep 14 Sep 22 Sep 25 Sep 29 Sep 06 Oct 13 Oct 20 Oct 24 Oct 28 Oct 03 Nov 10 Nov 17 Nov 24 Nov Total
Riccardo Barbuti 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Samuele Parlati 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Riccardo Gatti 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Enrico Baldini 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Simone Paolini 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Davide Francesco DI 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hicham Kanis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Said Carte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Fermana Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 15 Sep 22 Sep 25 Sep 29 Sep 05 Oct 09 Oct 13 Oct 21 Oct 24 Oct 27 Oct 03 Nov 06 Nov 10 Nov 17 Nov 24 Nov Total
Luca Cognigni 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
Tommy Maistrello 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
Filippo Bellini 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 3
Hernan Molinari 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Luigi Liguori 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Massimo Angelo D 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Angelo Persia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Fano Alma J. Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Manuel Ricciardi 17.11.2019
Pasquale Sabatino DI 28.10.2019
Pasquale Sabatino DI 20.10.2019
Andrea Beduschi 22.09.2019
Luca Lulli 14.04.2019

Fermana Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Angelo Persia 24.10.2019
Bachir Mane 13.10.2019
Antonio Terracino 29.09.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Fano Alma J. 1.33 1.33 1.21 1.48 0.88
Fermana 1.17 1.50 1.32 1.27 1.13
Top Games
Werder Bremen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
3.82 | 3.59 | 2.06
Tomorrow at 07:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Tomorrow at 10:00
FC Saarbrucken
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Tue 09 Jun, 14:45
Bayern Munich
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.16 | 8.22 | 14.58
Wed 10 Jun, 14:45
Sevilla
-
Betis
1.90 | 3.93 | 3.96
Thu 11 Jun, 16:00
Juventus
-
AC Milan
Fri 12 Jun, 12:00
Valencia
-
Levante
1.75 | 4.18 | 4.45
Fri 12 Jun, 16:00
Espanyol
-
Alaves
2.16 | 3.18 | 3.89
Sat 13 Jun, 07:00
Fortuna Dusseldorf
-
Borussia Dortmund
7.83 | 5.22 | 1.39
Sat 13 Jun, 09:30
Hertha Berlin
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.04 | 3.96 | 3.46
Sat 13 Jun, 09:30
SC Paderborn 07
-
Werder Bremen
3.25 | 3.79 | 2.16
Sat 13 Jun, 09:30
VFL Wolfsburg
-
SC Freiburg
1.78 | 3.90 | 4.59
Sat 13 Jun, 09:30
Zorya Luhansk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sat 13 Jun, 10:00
Bayern Munich
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
1.37 | 5.52 | 8.03
Sat 13 Jun, 12:30
Napoli
-
Inter
2.52 | 3.65 | 2.70
Sat 13 Jun, 14:45
Mallorca
-
Barcelona
8.90 | 5.62 | 1.34
Sat 13 Jun, 16:00