• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Azerbaijan
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car TG Relegation P.Off Gs2
  • Car TR P.Off SF
  • Carioca Taca Rio
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • 1PFL Relegation GS P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Europa League P.Off R2
  • FA Cup
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 2.D Promotion Group
  • 2.D Relegation Group
  • FA Cup
  • FA Cup (Women)
  • Superligaen
  • U19 Championship Group
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off SF
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • FA Cup
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 3. Liga
  • BL Relegation P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Super League 2
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • C Promotion P.Off R1
  • C Promotion P.Off R2
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • FA Cup
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • FA Cup
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Bischofswerdaer 2 - 2 ZFC Meuselwitz

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Bischofswerdaer 18 8 16 13 47 2100% 00% 212% 541% 758%
ZFC Meuselwitz 13 19 16 23 27 360% 240% 425% 457% 342%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
01 Dec 06:30 06:30, 01 Dec fin
Bischofswerdaer
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-2
ZFC Meuselwitz
8-19
N/E
1-0
2-2
17 Mar 07:30 07:30, 17 Mar fin
ZFC Meuselwitz
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Bischofswerdaer
24-21
N/E
1-0
2-0
15 Sep 06:30 06:30, 15 Sep fin
Bischofswerdaer 1
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-1
ZFC Meuselwitz
8-7
N/E
2-0
3-1

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Vsg Altglienicke 9 8 1 0 30 9 25 8 3 2 3 14 12 11 17 11 3 3 44 21 36 23 2.6
2 Lokomotive Leipzig 8 5 3 0 18 12 18 9 4 4 1 13 7 16 17 9 7 1 31 19 34 12 1.8
3 Hertha Berlin II 8 4 2 2 21 12 14 9 6 1 2 26 13 19 17 10 3 4 47 25 33 22 2.8
4 Energie Cottbus 8 7 0 1 23 11 21 8 3 3 2 16 15 12 16 10 3 3 39 26 33 13 2.4
5 Wacker Nordhausen 8 6 1 1 21 4 19 8 3 1 4 16 21 10 16 9 2 5 37 25 29 12 2.3
6 Bfc Dynamo 8 5 2 1 13 6 17 8 2 2 4 7 15 8 16 7 4 5 20 21 25 -1 1.3
7 SV Lichtenberg 47 8 4 2 2 13 5 14 8 2 3 3 9 12 9 16 6 5 5 22 17 23 5 1.4
8 Union Furstenwalde 8 3 2 3 14 11 11 8 3 2 3 14 12 11 16 6 4 6 28 23 22 5 1.8
9 Viktoria Berlin 9 2 5 2 7 6 11 7 2 4 1 10 7 10 16 4 9 3 17 13 21 4 1.1
10 Berliner AK 07 8 2 4 2 13 14 10 9 3 1 5 16 14 10 17 5 5 7 29 28 20 1 1.7
11 Vfb Auerbach 8 5 1 2 20 15 16 8 1 1 6 9 19 4 16 6 2 8 29 34 20 -5 1.8
12 Bsg Chemie Leipzig 8 3 2 3 9 10 11 8 1 5 2 8 9 8 16 4 7 5 17 19 19 -2 1.1
13 ZFC Meuselwitz 8 3 1 4 14 16 10 8 2 3 3 9 11 9 16 5 4 7 23 27 19 -4 1.4
14 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 8 3 3 2 11 8 12 9 4 5 5 17 4 17 3 7 7 16 25 16 -9 0.9
15 Germania Halberstadt 8 1 5 2 11 13 8 8 2 1 5 9 15 7 16 3 6 7 20 28 15 -8 1.3
16 Optik Rathenow 8 2 3 3 7 11 9 8 1 2 5 6 21 5 16 3 5 8 13 32 14 -19 0.8
17 SV Babelsberg 03 9 1 5 3 10 18 8 8 3 5 7 14 3 17 1 8 8 17 32 11 -15 1
18 Bischofswerdaer 8 2 1 5 7 19 7 8 1 7 6 28 1 16 2 2 12 13 47 8 -34 0.8

Bischofswerdaer Last Games

- - - - + + - + - + - - - 0 - - - - - 0 - 0 - - + - - - - - + -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
07 Dec 06:30 06:30, 07 Dec fin
Bischofswerdaer
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Berliner AK 07 1
9-20
N/E
0-1
1-1
01 Dec 06:30 06:30, 01 Dec fin
Bischofswerdaer
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-2
ZFC Meuselwitz
8-19
N/E
1-0
2-2
23 Nov 06:30 06:30, 23 Nov fin
Optik Rathenow 1
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Bischofswerdaer
11-8
N/E
1-0
1-0
09 Nov 06:30 06:30, 09 Nov fin
Bischofswerdaer
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
Vfb Auerbach
5-17
N/E
1-0
2-1
03 Nov 06:30 06:30, 03 Nov fin
Energie Cottbus
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Bischofswerdaer
26-5
N/E
0-0
2-0
25 Oct 09:00 09:00, 25 Oct fin
Bischofswerdaer 1
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-3
Lokomotive Leipzig
5-25
N/E
0-1
0-3
18 Oct 12:00 12:00, 18 Oct fin
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-0
Bischofswerdaer
11-5
N/E
2-0
3-0
06 Oct 06:30 06:30, 06 Oct fin
Bischofswerdaer 2
HT: 2-4 FT: 2-7
Hertha Berlin II
5-22
N/E
2-4
2-7
29 Sep 06:30 06:30, 29 Sep fin
Vsg Altglienicke
HT: 2-0 FT: 5-0
Bischofswerdaer
19-5
N/E
2-0
5-0
21 Sep 06:30 06:30, 21 Sep fin
Bischofswerdaer
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
SV Lichtenberg 47 1
2-11
N/E
1-0
2-0

ZFC Meuselwitz Last Games

+ - + 0 - - + + + 0 - - + 0 + + 0 0 + - + - - - + 0 ? - 0 - - + +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
14 Dec 06:30 06:30, 14 Dec fin
ZFC Meuselwitz
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Germania Halberstadt
21-16
N/E
1-0
2-0
08 Dec 06:30 06:30, 08 Dec fin
Union Furstenwalde 1
HT: 0-2 FT: 3-3
ZFC Meuselwitz
25-20
N/E
0-2
3-3
01 Dec 06:30 06:30, 01 Dec fin
Bischofswerdaer
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-2
ZFC Meuselwitz
8-19
N/E
1-0
2-2
23 Nov 06:30 06:30, 23 Nov fin
ZFC Meuselwitz
HT: 1-2 FT: 3-2
SV Babelsberg 03 2
16-11
N/E
1-2
3-2
09 Nov 06:30 06:30, 09 Nov fin
Bsg Chemie Leipzig
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-2
ZFC Meuselwitz
18-13
N/E
0-2
0-2
01 Nov 12:00 12:00, 01 Nov fin
ZFC Meuselwitz
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-3
Wacker Nordhausen
13-23
N/E
0-1
1-3
27 Oct 07:30 07:30, 27 Oct fin
Bfc Dynamo
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
ZFC Meuselwitz 1
15-13
N/E
1-0
2-0
22 Oct 11:30 11:30, 22 Oct fin
Viktoria Berlin
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
ZFC Meuselwitz
16-12
N/E
0-0
0-0
19 Oct 06:30 06:30, 19 Oct fin
ZFC Meuselwitz
HT: 0-2 FT: 1-4
Berliner AK 07
12-13
N/E
0-2
1-4
05 Oct 06:30 06:30, 05 Oct post
Viktoria Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz
15-12
N/E

Bischofswerdaer Results

ZFC Meuselwitz Results

Bischofswerdaer Goals

ZFC Meuselwitz Goals

Bischofswerdaer Strength

calculated by the robot

ZFC Meuselwitz Strength

calculated by the robot

Bischofswerdaer Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 24. Total Conceded: 70

ZFC Meuselwitz Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 42. Total Conceded: 38

Bischofswerdaer Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 31 Jul 04 Aug 18 Aug 24 Aug 28 Aug 31 Aug 15 Sep 21 Sep 29 Sep 06 Oct 18 Oct 25 Oct 03 Nov 09 Nov 23 Nov Total
Frank Zille 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
Hannes Graf 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
Rudolf Sanin 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Alexander Mattern 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jonas Mack 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

ZFC Meuselwitz Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 31 Jul 04 Aug 17 Aug 21 Aug 27 Aug 01 Sep 15 Sep 22 Sep 28 Sep 19 Oct 22 Oct 27 Oct 01 Nov 09 Nov 23 Nov Total
Alexander Dartsch 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
Rene Weinert 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4
Luca Burger 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Fabian Stenzel 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Danny Breitfelder 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Henrik Ernst 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 2
Fabian Raithel 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Johann Weiss 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Andy Trubenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Bischofswerdaer Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Dominic Meinel 25.10.2019
Tommy Klotke 06.10.2019
Frank Zille 06.10.2019
Tobias Heppner 15.09.2019

ZFC Meuselwitz Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Chris Kroner 27.10.2019
Michael Rudolph 01.09.2019
Henrik Ernst 27.04.2019
Sebastian Albert 08.03.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Bischofswerdaer 1.50 1.17 1.20 0.92 1.13
ZFC Meuselwitz 1.67 1.67 2.01 2.02 1.88

Bischofswerdaer vs ZFC Meuselwitz

The match of 17th round between Bischofswerdaer и ZFC Meuselwitz will take place at Holzwaren Simundt Kampfbahn on 1 December 2019, Sunday.

The last meeting of these teams took place more than a month ago (17 March 2019) and ended with the victory of ZFC Meuselwitz with a score 2-0.

The most common result of matches between these teams is 2-2. 1 match have ended with this result.

League table

The distance between the teams in the league table is 11 points.

Bischofswerdaer takes the 18th position in the league table with 8 points. This is the 16th of 34 team game in the tournament.

The difference with the nearest team on top is 3 points (Bischofswerdaer can score 54 points). The distance from the bottom league record is zero points. The nearest pursuer has the same number of points with Bischofswerdaer and can score zero points. The goal difference is 13:47. In addition, the Bischofswerdaer offensive line is one of the worst in the tournament. The Bischofswerdaer defensive line is the worst in the league.

ZFC Meuselwitz takes the 13th position in the league table with 19 points. This is the 16th of 34 team game in the tournament.

ZFC Meuselwitz has the same number of points with the nearest team on top and can score 54. The distance from the bottom league record is 11 points. The nearest pursuer is 3 points lower and has the opportunity to score 51 points additionally. The goal difference is 23:27.

Bischofswerdaer

The team scored 9 points оn its own field in 10 last matches, with the following results 2 wins, 3 draws and 5 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 10-22. The average number of goals is 1. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 3.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Frank Zille (4), Hannes Graf (4), Rudolf Sanin (1), Alexander Mattern (1), Jonas Mack (1).

ZFC Meuselwitz

ZFC Meuselwitz has not lost in any of the last 5 matches, with 3 wins and 2 draws.

The team scored 11 points when playing away in 10 last matches, with the following results 2 wins, 5 draws и 3 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 14-16. The average number of goals is 1.4. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 3.

Leading players in the last 15 matches in all tournaments: Alexander Dartsch (7), Rene Weinert (4), Luca Burger (2), Fabian Stenzel (2), Danny Breitfelder (2), Henrik Ernst (2), Fabian Raithel (1).

Top Games
Leicester
3-0
Crystal Palace
1.66 | 3.71 | 6.28
Today at 09:00
Manchester Utd
5-2
Bournemouth
1.19 | 7.62 | 15.51
Today at 09:00
Juventus
2-0
Torino
1.29 | 5.67 | 11.21
Today at 10:15
Spartak Moscow
0-0
Tambov
1.62 | 3.91 | 5.63
Today at 10:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Today at 11:30
Wolverhampton
-
Arsenal
Today at 11:30
Lyon
-
Nice
1.72 | 3.86 | 4.25
Today at 11:30
Akhmat Grozny
-
CSKA Moscow
3.43 | 3.10 | 2.31
Today at 12:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
PFC Sochi
1.81 | 3.78 | 4.32
Today at 12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
7.96 | 5.65 | 1.34
Today at 13:00
Chelsea
-
Watford
1.43 | 4.87 | 7.88
Today at 14:00
Lazio
-
AC Milan
2.39 | 3.42 | 3.10
Today at 14:45
Granada CF
-
Valencia
2.78 | 3.22 | 2.75
Today at 15:00
Athletic Bilbao
-
Real Madrid
4.87 | 3.58 | 1.81
Tomorrow at 07:00
Espanyol
-
Leganes
2.59 | 3.08 | 3.09
Tomorrow at 10:00
Inter
-
Bologna
1.46 | 4.62 | 7.38
Tomorrow at 10:15
Liverpool
-
Aston Villa
1.30 | 5.98 | 9.98
Tomorrow at 10:30
Parma
-
Fiorentina
3.16 | 3.41 | 2.36
Tomorrow at 12:30
Sampdoria
-
Spal
1.90 | 3.59 | 4.38
Tomorrow at 12:30
Udinese
-
Genoa
2.20 | 3.36 | 3.56
Tomorrow at 12:30
Southampton
-
Manchester City
9.05 | 5.68 | 1.34
Tomorrow at 13:00
Napoli
-
Roma
2.04 | 3.76 | 3.60
Tomorrow at 14:45
Villarreal
-
Barcelona
4.32 | 3.98 | 1.81
Tomorrow at 15:00
FC Heidenheim
-
Werder Bremen
3.97 | 3.38 | 2.06
Mon 06 Jul, 13:30
Tottenham
-
Everton
2.16 | 3.52 | 3.55
Mon 06 Jul, 14:00
Sevilla
-
Eibar
1.46 | 4.51 | 7.50
Mon 06 Jul, 15:00
Crystal Palace
-
Chelsea
6.13 | 3.98 | 1.62
Tue 07 Jul, 12:00
Lecce
-
Lazio
10.07 | 5.69 | 1.31
Tue 07 Jul, 12:30
Valencia
-
Valladolid
1.85 | 3.50 | 4.80
Tue 07 Jul, 12:30
Arsenal
-
Leicester
2.29 | 3.64 | 3.12
Tue 07 Jul, 14:15