• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Regional Central
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Bulgaria
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • FA Cup
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Veikkausliiga
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • FA Cup
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Sweden
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Asc Recea 4 - 1 Unirea Dej

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Asc Recea 1 31 14 35 15 666% 333% 428% 00% 1100%
Unirea Dej 10 18 14 15 19 480% 120% 321% 116% 583%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Nov 07:00 07:00, 30 Nov fin
Asc Recea
HT: 2-1 FT: 4-1
Unirea Dej
31-18
L3
2-1
4-1
22 Mar 09:00 09:00, 22 Mar fin
Unirea Dej
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Asc Recea
8-25
L3
0-1
0-1
15 Sep 10:00 10:00, 15 Sep fin
Asc Recea
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Unirea Dej
6-2
L3
0-0
2-0
24 Apr 10:00 10:00, 24 Apr fin
Unirea Dej
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-3
Asc Recea
11-40
L3
0-1
0-3
21 Oct 08:00 08:00, 21 Oct fin
Asc Recea
HT: 1-0 FT: 4-0
Unirea Dej
13-7
L3
1-0
4-0

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Asc Recea 7 6 1 0 25 8 19 7 3 3 1 10 7 12 14 9 4 1 35 15 31 20 2.50
2 Minaur Baia Mare 6 4 2 0 11 1 14 8 4 1 3 7 7 13 14 8 3 3 18 8 27 10 1.30
3 CS Luceafarul Oradea 6 4 0 2 12 8 12 8 4 2 2 22 13 14 14 8 2 4 34 21 26 13 2.40
4 Metalurgistul Cugir 7 4 2 1 12 8 14 8 3 3 2 9 8 12 15 7 5 3 21 16 26 5 1.40
5 Viitorul Selimbar 8 4 4 0 16 7 16 7 2 3 2 7 12 9 15 6 7 2 23 19 25 4 1.50
6 Unu Fotbal Gloria 8 5 1 2 8 6 16 7 2 2 3 7 11 8 15 7 3 5 15 17 24 -2 1.00
7 Ariesul 1907 Turda 8 3 3 2 9 8 12 7 2 4 1 10 8 10 15 5 7 3 19 16 22 3 1.30
8 Sanatatea Cluj 7 2 2 3 12 10 8 8 3 2 3 8 9 11 15 5 4 6 20 19 19 1 1.30
9 Csc Sanmartin 8 5 0 3 21 16 15 6 1 1 4 6 13 4 14 6 1 7 27 29 19 -2 1.90
10 Unirea Dej 7 4 2 1 10 5 14 7 1 1 5 5 14 4 14 5 3 6 15 19 18 -4 1.10
11 Avantul Reghin 8 3 3 2 10 7 12 6 0 4 2 8 11 4 14 3 7 4 18 18 16 0 1.30
12 FC Zalau 8 3 3 2 13 12 12 6 1 0 5 7 14 3 14 4 3 7 20 26 15 -6 1.40
13 CFR Cluj II 8 3 3 2 12 13 12 6 1 0 5 9 18 3 14 4 3 7 21 31 15 -10 1.50
14 Unirea Alba Iulia 6 3 2 1 11 4 11 8 0 2 6 7 15 2 14 3 4 7 18 19 13 -1 1.30
15 Odorheiu Secuiesc 7 1 2 4 7 11 5 8 1 2 5 4 14 5 15 2 4 9 11 25 10 -14 0.70
16 Acs Industria Galda 6 1 1 4 7 11 4 8 1 1 6 9 22 4 14 2 2 10 16 33 8 -17 1.10

Asc Recea Last Games

+ 0 + + - + + + + + - + 0 + + - - 0 + 0 + + + + 0 0 + - + + + 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Nov 07:00 07:00, 30 Nov fin
Asc Recea
HT: 2-1 FT: 4-1
Unirea Dej
31-18
L3
2-1
4-1
22 Nov 07:00 07:00, 22 Nov fin
Ariesul 1907 Turda
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Asc Recea
21-30
L3
0-0
1-1
16 Nov 07:00 07:00, 16 Nov fin
Asc Recea
HT: 2-0 FT: 6-1
CFR Cluj II
27-15
L3
2-0
6-1
08 Nov 07:00 07:00, 08 Nov fin
Csc Sanmartin
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-3
Asc Recea
19-24
L3
0-0
1-3
02 Nov 08:00 08:00, 02 Nov fin
Asc Recea
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-2
Avantul Reghin
21-12
L3
0-0
3-2
26 Oct 08:00 08:00, 26 Oct fin
Unu Fotbal Gloria
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Asc Recea
12-21
L3
0-0
1-0
19 Oct 08:00 08:00, 19 Oct fin
Asc Recea
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Viitorul Selimbar
18-14
L3
1-0
2-0
12 Oct 08:00 08:00, 12 Oct fin
FC Zalau
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Asc Recea
7-17
L3
0-0
0-0
05 Oct 08:00 08:00, 05 Oct fin
Asc Recea
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-2
Unirea Alba Iulia
16-7
L3
1-1
2-2
30 Sep 10:00 10:00, 30 Sep fin
Sanatatea Cluj
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Asc Recea
7-13
L3
0-1
0-1

Unirea Dej Last Games

- - 0 - + + - + 0 + - - + - + - + 0 + 0 - - - + - + - + - + 0 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Nov 07:00 07:00, 30 Nov fin
Asc Recea
HT: 2-1 FT: 4-1
Unirea Dej
31-18
L3
2-1
4-1
22 Nov 07:00 07:00, 22 Nov fin
Unirea Dej
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Unirea Alba Iulia
17-12
L3
0-0
0-0
15 Nov 07:00 07:00, 15 Nov fin
Ariesul 1907 Turda
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Unirea Dej 1
20-16
L3
0-0
1-1
08 Nov 07:00 07:00, 08 Nov fin
Unirea Dej
HT: 3-1 FT: 4-2
Sanatatea Cluj
13-16
L3
3-1
4-2
01 Nov 08:00 08:00, 01 Nov fin
CFR Cluj II
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-1
Unirea Dej
12-13
L3
0-0
2-1
25 Oct 08:00 08:00, 25 Oct fin
Unirea Dej
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Odorheiu Secuiesc
10-7
L3
1-0
1-0
18 Oct 08:00 08:00, 18 Oct fin
Csc Sanmartin
HT: 3-1 FT: 5-1
Unirea Dej
13-10
L3
3-1
5-1
11 Oct 08:00 08:00, 11 Oct fin
Unirea Dej
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-1
CS Luceafarul Oradea
7-18
L3
0-0
2-1
04 Oct 08:00 08:00, 04 Oct fin
Avantul Reghin
HT: 3-0 FT: 3-0
Unirea Dej
7-7
L3
3-0
3-0
28 Sep 07:00 07:00, 28 Sep fin
Unirea Dej
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-1
Acs Industria Galda
4-0
L3
1-0
3-1

Asc Recea Results

Unirea Dej Results

Asc Recea Goals

Unirea Dej Goals

Asc Recea Strength

calculated by the robot

Unirea Dej Strength

calculated by the robot

Asc Recea Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 86. Total Conceded: 33

Unirea Dej Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 41. Total Conceded: 32

Asc Recea Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 24 May 24 Aug 31 Aug 07 Sep 14 Sep 20 Sep 30 Sep 05 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct 02 Nov 08 Nov 16 Nov 22 Nov Total

Unirea Dej Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 25 May 24 Aug 30 Aug 06 Sep 13 Sep 21 Sep 28 Sep 04 Oct 11 Oct 18 Oct 25 Oct 01 Nov 08 Nov 15 Nov 22 Nov Total

Asc Recea Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Unknown 10.05.2019

Unirea Dej Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Unknown 15.11.2019
Unknown 07.05.2019
Unknown 19.04.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Asc Recea 2.33 2.17 2.34 2.10 2.00
Unirea Dej 0.67 0.50 0.65 0.46 0.50
Top Games
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
Today at 15:45
Bulgaria
-
Hungary
Today at 15:45
Iceland
-
Romania
Today at 15:45
North Macedonia
-
Kosovo
Today at 15:45
Scotland
-
Israel
Today at 15:45
Slovakia
-
Rep. OF Ireland
Today at 15:45
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
5.75 | 5.15 | 1.50
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
2.02 | 3.69 | 3.74
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Desna Chernihiv
Sat 06 Jun, 10:00
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha Berlin
1.37 | 5.36 | 8.30
Sat 06 Jun, 12:30
Werder Bremen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
3.77 | 3.63 | 2.04
Sun 07 Jun, 07:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Sun 07 Jun, 10:00
FC Saarbrucken
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Tue 09 Jun, 14:45
Bayern Munich
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.17 | 7.96 | 14.29
Wed 10 Jun, 14:45
Sevilla
-
Betis
1.92 | 3.88 | 3.93
Thu 11 Jun, 15:00