• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • FA Cup
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • First Professional Football League
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Naisten Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Division 1 Women
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Corvinul Hunedoara 2 - 0 Acs Ghiroda

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Corvinul Hunedoara 9 19 14 26 28 350% 350% 17% 342% 457%
Acs Ghiroda 6 20 14 26 20 466% 233% 214% 233% 466%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Nov 07:00 07:00, 30 Nov fin
Corvinul Hunedoara
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Acs Ghiroda
19-20
L3
0-0
2-0
06 Apr 10:00 10:00, 06 Apr fin
Corvinul Hunedoara
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-3
Acs Ghiroda
26-25
L3
1-1
2-3
28 Sep 10:00 10:00, 28 Sep fin
Acs Ghiroda
HT: 1-2 FT: 2-2
Corvinul Hunedoara
6-7
L3
1-2
2-2

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Craiova 1948 7 5 2 0 18 2 17 8 8 0 0 20 5 24 15 13 2 0 38 7 41 31 2.5
2 Soimii Lipova 8 5 2 1 19 5 17 6 2 2 2 10 8 8 14 7 4 3 29 13 25 16 2.1
3 Progresul Pecica 8 4 2 2 19 11 14 7 3 2 2 6 7 11 15 7 4 4 25 18 25 7 1.7
4 Crisul Chisineu Cris 6 4 2 0 9 3 14 8 3 2 3 11 13 11 14 7 4 3 20 16 25 4 1.4
5 Flacara Horezu 7 6 0 1 13 5 18 8 1 3 4 6 10 6 15 7 3 5 19 15 24 4 1.3
6 Acs Ghiroda 8 4 2 2 19 12 14 6 2 0 4 7 8 6 14 6 2 6 26 20 20 6 1.9
7 Fortuna Becicherecu 8 3 4 1 11 7 13 6 1 4 1 10 9 7 14 4 8 2 21 16 20 5 1.5
8 Dumbravita 8 4 1 3 17 9 13 6 1 3 2 10 12 6 14 5 4 5 27 21 19 6 1.9
9 Corvinul Hunedoara 6 3 0 3 13 11 9 8 3 1 4 13 17 10 14 6 1 7 26 28 19 -2 1.9
10 Viitorul Daesti 8 3 3 2 17 15 12 7 2 1 4 15 21 7 15 5 4 6 32 36 19 -4 2.1
11 Gloria Cermei 6 1 3 2 8 11 6 8 3 3 2 14 12 12 14 4 6 4 22 23 18 -1 1.6
12 Cetate Deva 7 2 1 4 7 11 7 8 2 4 2 8 7 10 15 4 5 6 15 18 17 -3 1
13 National Sebis 8 3 1 4 15 17 10 7 2 1 4 10 17 7 15 5 2 8 25 34 17 -9 1.7
14 Acso Filiasi 6 1 2 3 12 15 5 8 2 1 5 11 20 7 14 3 3 8 23 35 12 -12 1.6
15 Acs Poli Timisoara 7 2 1 4 8 13 7 7 1 6 4 22 1 14 2 2 10 12 35 8 -23 0.9
16 Gilortul Targu Carbunesti 7 2 2 3 6 12 8 7 0 7 4 23 0 14 2 2 10 10 35 8 -25 0.7

Corvinul Hunedoara Last Games

0 - 0 0 + - + - - 0 - - + + - + + + - + - + + - - - + + - 0 - +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Nov 07:00 07:00, 30 Nov fin
Corvinul Hunedoara
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Acs Ghiroda
19-20
L3
0-0
2-0
22 Nov 07:00 07:00, 22 Nov fin
Dumbravita
HT: 2-1 FT: 3-4
Corvinul Hunedoara
19-16
L3
2-1
3-4
16 Nov 07:00 07:00, 16 Nov fin
Corvinul Hunedoara
HT: 1-2 FT: 1-2
Progresul Pecica
16-22
L3
1-2
1-2
08 Nov 07:00 07:00, 08 Nov fin
Fortuna Becicherecu
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-2
Corvinul Hunedoara
18-15
L3
1-1
2-2
02 Nov 08:00 08:00, 02 Nov fin
Corvinul Hunedoara
HT: 0-2 FT: 1-2
Crisul Chisineu Cris
15-17
L3
0-2
1-2
25 Oct 08:00 08:00, 25 Oct fin
Cetate Deva
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-2
Corvinul Hunedoara
8-12
L3
0-0
1-2
19 Oct 08:00 08:00, 19 Oct fin
Corvinul Hunedoara
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-1
Gloria Cermei
9-8
L3
1-0
3-1
11 Oct 08:00 08:00, 11 Oct fin
Acs Poli Timisoara 1
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-1
Corvinul Hunedoara
4-9
L3
0-0
2-1
05 Oct 08:00 08:00, 05 Oct fin
Flacara Horezu
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-0
Corvinul Hunedoara
10-9
L3
2-0
3-0
29 Sep 04:00 04:00, 29 Sep fin
Corvinul Hunedoara
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-4
Craiova 1948
9-15
L3
0-1
2-4

Acs Ghiroda Last Games

+ - + - + - + - + + + 0 + - + - 0 - + + + - - - + - + 0 - + - 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Nov 07:00 07:00, 30 Nov fin
Corvinul Hunedoara
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Acs Ghiroda
19-20
L3
0-0
2-0
22 Nov 07:00 07:00, 22 Nov fin
Acs Ghiroda
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-1
Flacara Horezu
19-20
L3
1-0
1-1
15 Nov 09:00 09:00, 15 Nov fin
Craiova 1948
HT: 0-0 FT: 4-0
Acs Ghiroda
32-19
L3
0-0
4-0
08 Nov 07:00 07:00, 08 Nov fin
Acs Ghiroda
HT: 1-1 FT: 4-2
Acso Filiasi
16-11
L3
1-1
4-2
02 Nov 08:00 08:00, 02 Nov fin
Gilortul Targu Carbunesti
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Acs Ghiroda
2-16
L3
0-0
1-0
26 Oct 08:00 08:00, 26 Oct fin
Acs Ghiroda
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-2
Soimii Lipova
15-12
L3
2-1
2-2
19 Oct 08:00 08:00, 19 Oct fin
National Sebis
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
Acs Ghiroda
8-12
L3
0-0
0-2
11 Oct 08:00 08:00, 11 Oct fin
Acs Ghiroda 1
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-4
Viitorul Daesti
12-9
L3
1-1
2-4
05 Oct 08:00 08:00, 05 Oct fin
Acs Ghiroda
HT: 2-0 FT: 5-0
Acs Poli Timisoara
9-4
L3
2-0
5-0
27 Sep 10:00 10:00, 27 Sep fin
Dumbravita
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Acs Ghiroda 1
6-9
L3
0-0
1-0

Corvinul Hunedoara Results

Acs Ghiroda Results

Corvinul Hunedoara Goals

Acs Ghiroda Goals

Corvinul Hunedoara Strength

calculated by the robot

Acs Ghiroda Strength

calculated by the robot

Corvinul Hunedoara Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 51. Total Conceded: 54

Acs Ghiroda Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 58. Total Conceded: 42

Corvinul Hunedoara Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 25 May 24 Aug 31 Aug 06 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 29 Sep 05 Oct 11 Oct 19 Oct 25 Oct 02 Nov 08 Nov 16 Nov 22 Nov Total

Acs Ghiroda Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 25 May 24 Aug 30 Aug 07 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 27 Sep 05 Oct 11 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct 02 Nov 08 Nov 15 Nov 22 Nov Total

Corvinul Hunedoara Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Acs Ghiroda Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Unknown 11.10.2019
Unknown 27.09.2019
Unknown 01.03.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Corvinul Hunedoara 1.83 1.83 1.75 1.86 1.88
Acs Ghiroda 1.33 2.17 1.33 2.16 1.63
Top Games
SC Freiburg
-
Bayer Leverkusen
4.83 | 4.24 | 1.70
Today at 14:30
FC Schalke 04
-
Werder Bremen
2.47 | 3.43 | 2.97
Tomorrow at 09:30
VFL Wolfsburg
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.99 | 3.82 | 3.74
Tomorrow at 09:30
Bayern Munich
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.07 | 12.76 | 32.15
Tomorrow at 12:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sun 31 May, 10:00
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
9.17 | 5.62 | 1.33
Sun 31 May, 12:00
Werder Bremen
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.84 | 3.61 | 2.47
Wed 03 Jun, 14:30
Georgia
-
Belarus
Thu 04 Jun, 13:00
Norway
-
Serbia
Thu 04 Jun, 13:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Bulgaria
-
Hungary
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Iceland
-
Romania
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
North Macedonia
-
Kosovo
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Scotland
-
Israel
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Slovakia
-
Rep. OF Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45