• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Regional Central
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Bulgaria
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • FA Cup
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Veikkausliiga
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • FA Cup
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Sweden
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Gloria Popesti Leordeni 1 - 2 CS Tunari

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Gloria Popesti Leordeni 7 24 14 22 12 571% 228% 321% 125% 375%
CS Tunari 4 30 14 33 17 555% 444% 321% 00% 2100%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Nov 07:00 07:00, 30 Nov fin
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
CS Tunari
24-30
L3
1-1
1-2
16 Mar 09:00 09:00, 16 Mar fin
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
CS Tunari
31-23
L3
0-0
1-1
07 Sep 10:00 10:00, 07 Sep fin
CS Tunari
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
2-4
L3
0-1
1-2
05 May 11:00 11:00, 05 May fin
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
CS Tunari
28-22
L3
0-1
1-1
27 Oct 08:00 08:00, 27 Oct fin
CS Tunari
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-1
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
10-9
L3
0-0
3-1
01 Apr 10:00 10:00, 01 Apr fin
CS Tunari
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
32-26
L3
0-0
1-1

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 CS Afumati 7 7 0 0 31 2 21 8 4 3 1 20 6 15 15 11 3 1 51 8 36 43 3.40
2 Unirea 2004 Slobozia 6 5 1 0 18 7 16 8 6 2 0 17 5 20 14 11 3 0 35 12 36 23 2.50
3 Mostistea Ulmu 8 7 0 1 18 3 21 6 3 3 0 12 6 12 14 10 3 1 30 9 33 21 2.10
4 CS Tunari 7 5 2 0 20 7 17 7 4 1 2 13 10 13 14 9 3 2 33 17 30 16 2.40
5 Inainte Modelu 8 3 2 3 16 18 11 6 5 0 1 9 6 15 14 8 2 4 25 24 26 1 1.80
6 Viitorul Ianca 8 6 1 1 11 4 19 7 2 0 5 7 14 6 15 8 1 6 18 18 25 0 1.20
7 Gloria Popesti Leordeni 7 5 1 1 13 5 16 7 2 2 3 9 7 8 14 7 3 4 22 12 24 10 1.60
8 Metalul Buzau 8 2 1 5 9 9 7 6 4 1 1 7 6 13 14 6 2 6 16 15 20 1 1.10
9 Poseidon Mai Limanu 8 4 1 3 18 14 13 6 1 1 4 8 14 4 14 5 2 7 26 28 17 -2 1.90
10 Faurei 6 3 2 1 12 8 11 8 2 0 6 8 15 6 14 5 2 7 20 23 17 -3 1.40
11 Agricola Borcea 6 3 1 2 13 9 10 8 2 1 5 17 25 7 14 5 2 7 30 34 17 -4 2.10
12 CS Medgidia 6 1 4 1 7 10 7 8 1 2 5 12 20 5 14 2 6 6 19 30 12 -11 1.40
13 FCSB II 8 1 2 5 9 17 5 7 1 1 5 7 12 4 15 2 3 10 16 29 9 -13 1.10
14 Axiopolis Cernavoda 6 2 1 3 9 12 7 8 0 2 6 5 29 2 14 2 3 9 14 41 9 -27 1.00
15 Dacia Unirea Braila 7 2 0 5 6 13 6 8 0 2 6 3 23 2 15 2 2 11 9 36 8 -27 0.60
16 Recolta Gheorghe 8 0 2 6 7 20 2 6 0 0 6 4 19 0 14 0 2 12 11 39 2 -28 0.80

Gloria Popesti Leordeni Last Games

- + + ? + + - 0 - - - 0 + + + + 0 - ? - + + 0 - + 0 + - - 0 + - + +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Nov 07:00 07:00, 30 Nov fin
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
CS Tunari
24-30
L3
1-1
1-2
22 Nov 07:00 07:00, 22 Nov fin
Inainte Modelu
HT: 1-2 FT: 1-4
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
26-21
L3
1-2
1-4
16 Nov 07:00 07:00, 16 Nov fin
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
HT: 1-1 FT: 3-1
Poseidon Mai Limanu
18-14
L3
1-1
3-1
08 Nov 07:00 07:00, 08 Nov fin
Mostistea Ulmu
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
26-18
L3
1-0
2-0
02 Nov 08:00 08:00, 02 Nov fin
Gloria Popesti Leordeni 1
HT: 1-1 FT: 3-2
FCSB II
15-9
L3
1-1
3-2
26 Oct 08:00 08:00, 26 Oct fin
Recolta Gheorghe
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
0-14
L3
0-1
1-1
19 Oct 08:00 08:00, 19 Oct fin
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Metalul Buzau
14-14
L3
0-1
0-1
12 Oct 08:00 08:00, 12 Oct fin
Viitorul Ianca
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
12-14
L3
0-0
1-0
28 Sep 10:00 10:00, 28 Sep fin
CS Medgidia
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
5-10
L3
0-0
0-0

CS Tunari Last Games

- + - - 0 - 0 + 0 + 0 + ? - 0 - + 0 + - + + + + 0 + 0 - + 0 + + +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Nov 07:00 07:00, 30 Nov fin
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
CS Tunari
24-30
L3
1-1
1-2
22 Nov 07:00 07:00, 22 Nov fin
CS Tunari
HT: 2-0 FT: 4-0
Dacia Unirea Braila
27-8
L3
2-0
4-0
15 Nov 07:00 07:00, 15 Nov fin
Inainte Modelu
HT: 1-2 FT: 3-4
CS Tunari
26-24
L3
1-2
3-4
08 Nov 07:00 07:00, 08 Nov fin
CS Tunari
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
CS Medgidia
21-11
L3
0-0
1-0
02 Nov 08:00 08:00, 02 Nov fin
Poseidon Mai Limanu
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
CS Tunari
13-20
L3
0-0
1-1
26 Oct 08:00 08:00, 26 Oct fin
CS Tunari
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-1
Agricola Borcea
17-5
L3
2-0
3-1
19 Oct 08:00 08:00, 19 Oct fin
Mostistea Ulmu
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
CS Tunari
17-17
L3
1-0
1-0
12 Oct 08:00 08:00, 12 Oct fin
CS Tunari
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
CS Afumati
16-16
L3
0-1
1-1
04 Oct 08:00 08:00, 04 Oct fin
FCSB II
HT: 1-2 FT: 2-4
CS Tunari
9-13
L3
1-2
2-4
28 Sep 10:00 10:00, 28 Sep fin
CS Tunari
HT: 2-1 FT: 3-3
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
12-13
L3
2-1
3-3

Gloria Popesti Leordeni Results

CS Tunari Results

Gloria Popesti Leordeni Goals

CS Tunari Goals

Gloria Popesti Leordeni Strength

calculated by the robot

CS Tunari Strength

calculated by the robot

Gloria Popesti Leordeni Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 54. Total Conceded: 36

CS Tunari Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 48. Total Conceded: 35

Gloria Popesti Leordeni Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 25 May 24 Aug 31 Aug 07 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 28 Sep 05 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct 02 Nov 08 Nov 16 Nov 22 Nov Total

CS Tunari Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 24 May 24 Aug 31 Aug 07 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 28 Sep 04 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct 02 Nov 08 Nov 15 Nov 22 Nov Total

Gloria Popesti Leordeni Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Unknown 02.11.2019
Unknown 30.03.2019

CS Tunari Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Gloria Popesti Leordeni 1.83 1.67 1.25 1.25 1.38
CS Tunari 1.50 1.17 2.15 1.51 1.38
Top Games
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
Today at 15:45
Bulgaria
-
Hungary
Today at 15:45
Iceland
-
Romania
Today at 15:45
North Macedonia
-
Kosovo
Today at 15:45
Scotland
-
Israel
Today at 15:45
Slovakia
-
Rep. OF Ireland
Today at 15:45
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
5.75 | 5.15 | 1.50
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
2.02 | 3.69 | 3.74
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Desna Chernihiv
Sat 06 Jun, 10:00
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha Berlin
1.37 | 5.36 | 8.30
Sat 06 Jun, 12:30
Werder Bremen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
3.77 | 3.63 | 2.04
Sun 07 Jun, 07:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Sun 07 Jun, 10:00
FC Saarbrucken
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Tue 09 Jun, 14:45
Bayern Munich
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.17 | 7.96 | 14.29
Wed 10 Jun, 14:45
Sevilla
-
Betis
1.92 | 3.88 | 3.93
Thu 11 Jun, 15:00