• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Regional Central
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Bulgaria
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • FA Cup
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Veikkausliiga
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • FA Cup
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Chemnitzer FC 1 - 1 KFC Uerdingen 05

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Chemnitzer FC 17 15 16 23 28 3100% 00% 637% 228% 571%
KFC Uerdingen 05 12 22 16 17 23 233% 466% 425% 466% 233%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Nov 07:00 07:00, 30 Nov fin
Chemnitzer FC
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
KFC Uerdingen 05 1
15-22
3.LG
0-0
1-1

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Msv Duisburg 8 7 0 1 19 8 21 8 4 1 3 16 13 13 16 11 1 4 35 21 34 14 2.20
2 FC Ingolstadt 04 8 4 3 1 18 12 15 8 4 2 2 14 7 14 16 8 5 3 32 19 29 13 2.00
3 Hallescher FC 8 3 3 2 15 10 12 8 5 1 2 16 5 16 16 8 4 4 31 15 28 16 1.90
4 Eintracht Braunschweig 8 3 2 3 11 13 11 8 5 2 1 15 7 17 16 8 4 4 26 20 28 6 1.60
5 Spvgg Unterhaching 8 4 3 1 12 10 15 8 3 4 1 10 7 13 16 7 7 2 22 17 28 5 1.40
6 FC Magdeburg 8 4 2 2 16 8 14 8 1 6 1 7 6 9 16 5 8 3 23 14 23 9 1.40
7 SV Meppen 8 4 1 3 19 13 13 8 2 4 2 13 11 10 16 6 5 5 32 24 23 8 2.00
8 Waldhof Mannheim 8 2 3 3 10 13 9 8 3 5 0 15 8 14 16 5 8 3 25 21 23 4 1.60
9 FSV Zwickau 8 4 1 3 17 10 13 8 2 3 3 9 12 9 16 6 4 6 26 22 22 4 1.60
10 Hansa Rostock 8 4 2 2 12 10 14 8 2 2 4 7 11 8 16 6 4 6 19 21 22 -2 1.20
11 Bayern Munich II 9 4 2 3 17 17 14 8 2 2 4 14 18 8 17 6 4 7 31 35 22 -4 1.80
12 KFC Uerdingen 05 8 2 2 4 6 13 8 8 4 2 2 11 10 14 16 6 4 6 17 23 22 -6 1.10
13 FC Viktoria Koln 8 2 4 2 11 11 10 8 3 2 3 18 18 11 16 5 6 5 29 29 21 0 1.80
14 TSV 1860 Munich 8 4 3 1 15 7 15 8 2 0 6 7 17 6 16 6 3 7 22 24 21 -2 1.40
15 FC Wurzburger Kickers 8 4 0 4 12 15 12 8 2 2 4 12 20 8 16 6 2 8 24 35 20 -11 1.50
16 FC Kaiserslautern 8 2 4 2 10 10 10 8 3 0 5 17 22 9 16 5 4 7 27 32 19 -5 1.70
17 Chemnitzer FC 8 3 3 2 12 10 12 8 0 3 5 11 18 3 16 3 6 7 23 28 15 -5 1.40
18 SG Sonn. Grossaspach 8 1 2 5 9 21 5 8 3 1 4 8 13 10 16 4 3 9 17 34 15 -17 1.10
19 Preussen Munster 8 2 4 2 14 15 10 8 0 3 5 11 18 3 16 2 7 7 25 33 13 -8 1.60
20 Carl Zeiss Jena 8 1 2 5 8 14 5 9 1 1 7 9 22 4 17 2 3 12 17 36 9 -19 1.00

Chemnitzer FC Last Games

- + + + + - 0 - + + 0 - + 0 - - - - 0 0 - - - + - + 0 + 0 0 + -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
06 Dec 12:00 12:00, 06 Dec fin
Chemnitzer FC
HT: 2-2 FT: 2-2
FSV Zwickau 1
16-22
3.LG
2-2
2-2
30 Nov 07:00 07:00, 30 Nov fin
Chemnitzer FC
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
KFC Uerdingen 05 1
15-22
3.LG
0-0
1-1
23 Nov 07:00 07:00, 23 Nov fin
Eintracht Braunschweig
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-1
Chemnitzer FC
25-15
3.LG
0-1
2-1
14 Nov 07:00 07:00, 14 Nov fin
Dynamo Dresden
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
Chemnitzer FC
FRC
0-1
0-2
10 Nov 07:00 07:00, 10 Nov fin
Chemnitzer FC
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
FC Wurzburger Kickers
14-19
3.LG
0-0
0-0
02 Nov 08:00 08:00, 02 Nov fin
Preussen Munster
HT: 2-2 FT: 3-3
Chemnitzer FC
11-13
3.LG
2-2
3-3
27 Oct 07:00 07:00, 27 Oct fin
Chemnitzer FC
HT: 3-1 FT: 3-1
FC Kaiserslautern
10-13
3.LG
3-1
3-1
19 Oct 07:00 07:00, 19 Oct fin
FC Ingolstadt 04
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-1
Chemnitzer FC
18-9
3.LG
1-0
1-1
06 Oct 07:00 07:00, 06 Oct fin
Chemnitzer FC
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-1
Msv Duisburg
6-19
3.LG
0-0
3-1
28 Sep 07:00 07:00, 28 Sep fin
SG Sonn. Grossaspach
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Chemnitzer FC 1
8-6
3.LG
1-0
2-0

KFC Uerdingen 05 Last Games

- - - 0 0 - + - - + - 0 - + 0 + - 0 0 - - 0 - + - + 0 + + - - +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
07 Dec 07:00 07:00, 07 Dec fin
KFC Uerdingen 05
HT: 2-1 FT: 4-1
Hansa Rostock
23-25
3.LG
2-1
4-1
3.01
3.43
2.40
30 Nov 07:00 07:00, 30 Nov fin
Chemnitzer FC
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
KFC Uerdingen 05 1
15-22
3.LG
0-0
1-1
23 Nov 07:00 07:00, 23 Nov fin
FC Wurzburger Kickers
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
KFC Uerdingen 05
20-19
3.LG
0-1
1-2
1.76
3.82
4.63
09 Nov 07:00 07:00, 09 Nov fin
KFC Uerdingen 05 1
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-3
FC Kaiserslautern
19-13
3.LG
0-1
0-3
2.29
3.58
3.06
04 Nov 12:00 12:00, 04 Nov fin
Msv Duisburg
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
KFC Uerdingen 05
25-19
3.LG
2-0
2-0
1.94
3.73
3.92
26 Oct 07:00 07:00, 26 Oct fin
KFC Uerdingen 05
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Carl Zeiss Jena
16-2
3.LG
1-0
2-0
1.78
3.86
4.48
19 Oct 07:00 07:00, 19 Oct fin
TSV 1860 Munich 1
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
KFC Uerdingen 05
14-13
3.LG
0-0
0-1
2.14
3.56
3.43
04 Oct 12:00 12:00, 04 Oct fin
KFC Uerdingen 05
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
FC Magdeburg
12-15
3.LG
0-0
0-0
3.54
3.52
2.11
29 Sep 07:00 07:00, 29 Sep fin
SV Meppen
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
KFC Uerdingen 05
11-9
3.LG
0-1
1-2
1.72
4.33
4.28
23 Sep 12:00 12:00, 23 Sep fin
KFC Uerdingen 05
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-3
Waldhof Mannheim
9-13
3.LG
0-0
0-3
2.75
3.70
2.47

Chemnitzer FC Results

KFC Uerdingen 05 Results

Chemnitzer FC Goals

KFC Uerdingen 05 Goals

Chemnitzer FC Strength

calculated by the robot

KFC Uerdingen 05 Strength

calculated by the robot

Chemnitzer FC Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 60. Total Conceded: 46

KFC Uerdingen 05 Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 35. Total Conceded: 46

Chemnitzer FC Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 11 Aug 16 Aug 24 Aug 30 Aug 05 Sep 16 Sep 21 Sep 28 Sep 06 Oct 19 Oct 27 Oct 02 Nov 10 Nov 14 Nov 23 Nov Total
Philipp Hosiner 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 5
Erik Tallig 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 4
Tarsis Bonga 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
Rafael Garcia 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Dejan Bozic 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Matti Langer 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Tobias Muller 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Georgi Sarmov 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Pascal Itter 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Daniel Bohl 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Davud Tuma 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Noah Awuku 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Paul Milde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

KFC Uerdingen 05 Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 30 Jul 03 Aug 09 Aug 17 Aug 24 Aug 01 Sep 14 Sep 23 Sep 29 Sep 04 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct 04 Nov 09 Nov 23 Nov Total
Tom Boere 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 5
Assani Lukimya 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Roberto Rodriguez 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Franck Evina 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Patrick Pflucke 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Christian Dorda 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Adam Matuschyk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Jan Kirchhoff 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Chemnitzer FC Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Tobias Muller 28.09.2019
Mikko Sumusalo 05.05.2018
Daniel Frahn 24.03.2018
Alexander Dartsch 17.02.2018

KFC Uerdingen 05 Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Adam Matuschyk 09.11.2019
Assani Lukimya 30.07.2019
Dennis Daube 26.07.2019
Stefan Aigner 22.04.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Chemnitzer FC 1.50 1.50 1.43 1.25 1.25
KFC Uerdingen 05 0.83 0.67 1.01 0.78 0.88
Top Games
Werder Bremen
0-3
Eintracht Frankfurt
3.00 | 3.54 | 2.45
Today at 13:30
Georgia
-
Belarus
Tomorrow at 12:00
Norway
-
Serbia
Tomorrow at 12:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
Tomorrow at 14:45
Bulgaria
-
Hungary
Tomorrow at 14:45
Iceland
-
Romania
Tomorrow at 14:45
North Macedonia
-
Kosovo
Tomorrow at 14:45
Scotland
-
Israel
Tomorrow at 14:45
Slovakia
-
Rep. OF Ireland
Tomorrow at 14:45
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
6.03 | 5.15 | 1.48
Sat 06 Jun, 08:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
1.95 | 3.93 | 3.78
Sat 06 Jun, 08:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Desna Chernihiv
Sat 06 Jun, 09:00
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha Berlin
1.38 | 5.36 | 7.97
Sat 06 Jun, 11:30
Werder Bremen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
3.59 | 3.51 | 2.13
Sun 07 Jun, 06:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Sun 07 Jun, 09:00
FC Saarbrucken
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Tue 09 Jun, 13:45
Bayern Munich
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.16 | 7.94 | 14.94
Wed 10 Jun, 13:45