• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • Bundesliga
  • FA Cup
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Reserve League Stage 2 Group 4
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Naisten Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Division 1 Women
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Sibenik 1 - 0 NK Dubrava

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Sibenik 1 33 13 18 8 763% 436% 00% 00% 2100%
NK Dubrava 11 14 13 15 16 00% 3100% 538% 360% 240%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
23 Nov 07:30 07:30, 23 Nov fin
Sibenik
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
NK Dubrava
33-14
2.HNL
0-0
1-0

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Sibenik 7 7 0 0 13 4 21 6 4 0 2 5 4 12 13 11 0 2 18 8 33 10 1.4
2 Orijent Rijeka 7 3 3 1 9 7 12 6 4 1 1 9 7 13 13 7 4 2 18 14 25 4 1.4
3 Rudes 6 4 1 1 8 3 13 8 3 2 3 12 11 11 14 7 3 4 20 14 24 6 1.4
4 HNK Hajduk Split II 4 2 1 1 9 6 7 9 4 3 2 15 9 15 13 6 4 3 24 15 22 9 1.8
5 Sesvete 7 3 2 2 12 7 11 6 3 1 2 8 7 10 13 6 3 4 20 14 21 6 1.5
6 Croatia Zmijavci 7 5 0 2 11 4 15 6 1 3 2 5 9 6 13 6 3 4 16 13 21 3 1.2
7 Dugopolje 6 3 1 2 11 10 10 7 3 1 3 14 13 10 13 6 2 5 25 23 20 2 1.9
8 Medjimurje 8 3 2 3 12 9 11 6 2 2 2 8 9 8 14 5 4 5 20 18 19 2 1.4
9 NK Osijek II 6 2 2 2 10 5 8 7 3 1 3 10 7 10 13 5 3 5 20 12 18 8 1.5
10 Dinamo Zagreb II 7 5 2 0 11 3 17 6 1 5 4 13 1 13 5 3 5 15 16 18 -1 1.2
11 NK Dubrava 7 4 3 6 10 4 6 3 1 2 9 6 10 13 3 5 5 15 16 14 -1 1.2
12 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 6 3 2 1 9 8 11 7 2 5 4 12 2 13 3 4 6 13 20 13 -7 1
13 Bsk Bijelo Brdo 7 2 2 3 9 8 8 6 1 1 4 4 12 4 13 3 3 7 13 20 12 -7 1
14 Solin 7 3 1 3 10 9 10 6 1 5 3 11 1 13 3 2 8 13 20 11 -7 1
15 Kustosija 7 2 1 4 7 10 7 6 1 1 4 2 10 4 13 3 2 8 9 20 11 -11 0.7
16 HNK Cibalia 6 2 0 4 6 13 6 7 3 4 4 13 3 13 2 3 8 10 26 9 -16 0.8

Sibenik Last Games

- - + 0 + 0 0 + + - - + - 0 0 - + + + - + + + + + + - + + + + -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
03 Dec 11:00 11:00, 03 Dec fin
Sibenik
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-4
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
QF
0-1
0-4
4.05
3.49
1.93
29 Nov 07:30 07:30, 29 Nov fin
Dugopolje
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
Sibenik
20-36
2.HNL
0-1
0-2
23 Nov 07:30 07:30, 23 Nov fin
Sibenik
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
NK Dubrava
33-14
2.HNL
0-0
1-0
10 Nov 07:30 07:30, 10 Nov fin
Croatia Zmijavci
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Sibenik
18-33
2.HNL
1-0
2-0
02 Nov 09:00 09:00, 02 Nov fin
Sibenik
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Kustosija
30-8
2.HNL
0-0
2-0
30 Oct 09:00 09:00, 30 Oct fin
Sibenik
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-1
Belisce
R16
1-1
2-1
26 Oct 09:00 09:00, 26 Oct fin
Sibenik
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
HNK Cibalia
27-9
2.HNL
0-0
1-0
20 Oct 09:00 09:00, 20 Oct fin
Bsk Bijelo Brdo
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Sibenik
7-24
2.HNL
0-1
0-1
12 Oct 10:00 10:00, 12 Oct fin
Sibenik
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
FRC
0-1
1-2
05 Oct 08:30 08:30, 05 Oct fin
Sibenik
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-1
Dinamo Zagreb II
21-11
2.HNL
1-1
2-1

NK Dubrava Last Games

- - 0 0 0 + - + - + - 0 0 -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Nov 07:30 07:30, 30 Nov fin
NK Dubrava
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-2
Kustosija
14-14
2.HNL
1-0
1-2
23 Nov 07:30 07:30, 23 Nov fin
Sibenik
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
NK Dubrava
33-14
2.HNL
0-0
1-0
16 Nov 08:00 08:00, 16 Nov fin
Inter Zapresic
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
NK Dubrava
FRC
1-0
2-0
08 Nov 07:30 07:30, 08 Nov fin
NK Dubrava
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Bsk Bijelo Brdo 1
13-11
2.HNL
0-0
0-0
03 Nov 07:00 07:00, 03 Nov fin
Dinamo Zagreb II
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
NK Dubrava
17-12
2.HNL
0-0
1-1
25 Oct 09:00 09:00, 25 Oct fin
NK Dubrava
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-2
Medjimurje
12-10
2.HNL
1-0
1-2
19 Oct 09:00 09:00, 19 Oct fin
Solin
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
NK Dubrava
11-9
2.HNL
0-0
0-2
05 Oct 09:30 09:30, 05 Oct fin
NK Dubrava
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
Sesvete
9-14
2.HNL
0-1
0-2
02 Oct 09:30 09:30, 02 Oct fin
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-4
NK Dubrava
5-6
2.HNL
0-2
0-4
28 Sep 10:00 10:00, 28 Sep fin
NK Dubrava
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Orijent Rijeka
6-9
2.HNL
0-1
0-1

Sibenik Results

NK Dubrava Results

Sibenik Goals

NK Dubrava Goals

Sibenik Strength

calculated by the robot

NK Dubrava Strength

calculated by the robot

Sibenik Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 42. Total Conceded: 27

NK Dubrava Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 15. Total Conceded: 18

Sibenik Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 25 Aug 31 Aug 14 Sep 18 Sep 21 Sep 25 Sep 28 Sep 02 Oct 05 Oct 12 Oct 20 Oct 26 Oct 30 Oct 02 Nov 10 Nov Total
Luka Juricic 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 6
Davor Kukec 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
Marko Juric 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Luka Celic 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Ivan Antunovic 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Nikola Rak 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bruno Spanja 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Karlo Bilic 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Prince Ampem 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

NK Dubrava Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 18 Aug 24 Aug 30 Aug 14 Sep 18 Sep 22 Sep 28 Sep 02 Oct 05 Oct 19 Oct 25 Oct 03 Nov 08 Nov 16 Nov Total
Dragan Juranovic 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 4
Marin Mudrazija 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Mihovil Sutalo 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Muhamed Alghoul 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tin Tolic 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Marko Colic 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1

Sibenik Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Karlo Bilic 18.05.2019

NK Dubrava Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Matej Glasnovic 30.08.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Sibenik 1.33 1.17 1.71 1.56 1.25
NK Dubrava 0.67 0.67 0.49 0.55 0.63
Top Games
SC Freiburg
-
Bayer Leverkusen
4.88 | 4.13 | 1.69
Tomorrow at 14:30
FC Schalke 04
-
Werder Bremen
2.57 | 3.43 | 2.84
Sat 30 May, 09:30
VFL Wolfsburg
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.99 | 3.85 | 3.72
Sat 30 May, 09:30
Bayern Munich
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.07 | 12.90 | 34.47
Sat 30 May, 12:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sun 31 May, 10:00
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
9.16 | 5.63 | 1.33
Sun 31 May, 12:00
Werder Bremen
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.86 | 3.60 | 2.47
Wed 03 Jun, 14:30
Georgia
-
Belarus
Thu 04 Jun, 13:00
Norway
-
Serbia
Thu 04 Jun, 13:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Bulgaria
-
Hungary
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Iceland
-
Romania
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
North Macedonia
-
Kosovo
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Scotland
-
Israel
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Slovakia
-
Rep. OF Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45