• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Regional Central
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Bulgaria
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • FA Cup
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Veikkausliiga
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • FA Cup
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Krasnodar 2 2 - 2 Khimki

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Krasnodar 2 12 27 24 28 28 233% 466% 937% 333% 666%
Khimki 2 49 24 43 15 1066% 533% 416% 240% 360%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
23 Nov 08:00 08:00, 23 Nov fin
Krasnodar 2
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-2
Khimki
27-49
FNL
2-1
2-2
4.17
3.06
2.06
10 Aug 11:00 11:00, 10 Aug fin
Khimki
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-0
Krasnodar 2
14-5
FNL
2-0
3-0
19 Apr 12:00 12:00, 19 Apr fin
Khimki
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-0
Krasnodar 2
38-43
FNL
0-0
3-0
15 Feb 03:00 03:00, 15 Feb fin
Krasnodar 2
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
Khimki
GS
0-0
0-2
01 Oct 10:00 10:00, 01 Oct fin
Krasnodar 2
HT: 2-0 FT: 4-2
Khimki
20-15
FNL
2-0
4-2

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Torpedo Moscow 14 11 1 2 25 12 34 10 5 2 3 12 9 17 24 16 3 5 37 21 51 16 1.50
2 Khimki 12 10 0 2 25 7 30 12 5 4 3 18 8 19 24 15 4 5 43 15 49 28 1.80
3 Rotor Volgograd 11 6 3 2 20 14 21 13 9 1 3 17 6 28 24 15 4 5 37 20 49 17 1.50
4 Chertanovo Moscow 11 5 4 2 17 10 19 13 7 5 1 14 8 26 24 12 9 3 31 18 45 13 1.30
5 Neftekhimik 11 4 5 2 14 12 17 13 8 2 3 20 10 26 24 12 7 5 34 22 43 12 1.40
6 Baltika 11 6 2 3 15 8 20 13 5 4 4 17 13 19 24 11 6 7 32 21 39 11 1.30
7 Ska-Khabarovsk 13 7 3 3 19 9 24 11 3 4 4 18 18 13 24 10 7 7 37 27 37 10 1.50
8 Shinnik Yaroslavl 11 4 2 5 14 17 14 13 6 5 2 23 16 23 24 10 7 7 37 33 37 4 1.50
9 Tom Tomsk 12 6 4 2 17 6 22 12 3 5 4 13 14 14 24 9 9 6 30 20 36 10 1.30
10 FC Chayka 11 5 2 4 12 10 17 13 4 4 5 16 17 16 24 9 6 9 28 27 33 1 1.20
11 Nizhny Novgorod 13 4 4 5 13 17 16 11 4 4 3 13 10 16 24 8 8 8 26 27 32 -1 1.10
12 Krasnodar 2 10 2 5 3 13 11 11 14 4 4 6 15 17 16 24 6 9 9 28 28 27 0 1.20
13 FC Armavir 13 4 7 2 12 10 19 11 2 2 7 10 16 8 24 6 9 9 22 26 27 -4 0.90
14 Avangard Kursk 13 4 6 3 16 19 18 11 1 5 5 9 16 8 24 5 11 8 25 35 26 -10 1.00
15 Enisey 11 3 4 4 13 16 13 13 3 3 7 8 20 12 24 6 7 11 21 36 25 -15 0.90
16 Spartak Moscow 2 12 4 1 7 19 21 13 12 2 5 5 17 21 11 24 6 6 12 36 42 24 -6 1.50
17 FC Luch Vladivostok 14 2 5 7 14 22 11 10 3 3 4 11 16 12 24 5 8 11 25 38 23 -13 1.00
18 Tekstilshtik Ivanovo 12 3 1 8 13 26 10 12 2 1 9 11 22 7 24 5 2 17 24 48 17 -24 1.00
19 Mordovia Saransk 13 2 4 7 8 17 10 11 1 3 7 9 21 6 24 3 7 14 17 38 16 -21 0.70
20 Fakel Voronezh 12 1 5 6 4 16 8 12 2 2 8 9 25 8 24 3 7 14 13 41 16 -28 0.50

Krasnodar 2 Last Games

- 0 - + - 0 0 0 - - 0 0 + - - + - - 0 + - 0 0 - 0 + 0 0 + - + 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
23 Nov 08:00 08:00, 23 Nov fin
Krasnodar 2
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-2
Khimki
27-49
FNL
2-1
2-2
4.17
3.06
2.06
17 Nov 07:00 07:00, 17 Nov fin
Rotor Volgograd
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Krasnodar 2
48-26
FNL
0-0
0-0
1.39
4.19
9.24
13 Nov 07:00 07:00, 13 Nov fin
Krasnodar 2 1
HT: 1-0 FT: 4-0
Enisey
23-22
FNL
1-0
4-0
2.91
2.99
2.69
09 Nov 05:00 05:00, 09 Nov fin
Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Krasnodar 2
14-23
FNL
0-0
1-0
04 Nov 06:00 06:00, 04 Nov fin
Krasnodar 2
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Avangard Kursk
20-21
FNL
1-0
1-0
2.25
3.20
3.40
27 Oct 02:00 02:00, 27 Oct fin
FC Luch Vladivostok
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Krasnodar 2
19-19
FNL
0-0
1-1
23 Oct 09:00 09:00, 23 Oct fin
Krasnodar 2
HT: 1-2 FT: 2-2
Nizhny Novgorod
18-24
FNL
1-2
2-2
19 Oct 08:00 08:00, 19 Oct fin
Mordovia Saransk
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-3
Krasnodar 2
13-15
FNL
0-1
0-3
3.38
3.24
2.24
12 Oct 08:00 08:00, 12 Oct fin
Krasnodar 2
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-2
Ska-Khabarovsk
14-25
FNL
0-1
2-2
05 Oct 11:00 11:00, 05 Oct fin
Baltika
HT: 2-1 FT: 4-1
Krasnodar 2
22-14
FNL
2-1
4-1
1.78
3.57
4.70

Khimki Last Games

+ + 0 0 - + + + + 0 0 + 0 + + + + - + + + - 0 + - + + + + - - +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
23 Nov 08:00 08:00, 23 Nov fin
Krasnodar 2
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-2
Khimki
27-49
FNL
2-1
2-2
4.17
3.06
2.06
17 Nov 09:00 09:00, 17 Nov fin
Khimki
HT: 1-1 FT: 3-1
Chertanovo Moscow
46-45
FNL
1-1
3-1
2.31
3.41
3.07
13 Nov 10:30 10:30, 13 Nov fin
Khimki
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
Rotor Volgograd
46-45
FNL
0-0
0-2
2.31
3.36
3.13
09 Nov 04:00 04:00, 09 Nov fin
Enisey
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Khimki
19-46
FNL
0-0
1-0
4.48
3.30
1.90
03 Nov 09:00 09:00, 03 Nov fin
Khimki 1
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
Tekstilshtik Ivanovo
43-14
FNL
1-0
2-1
31 Oct 09:00 09:00, 31 Oct fin
Orenburg
HT: 0-2 FT: 1-2
Khimki
R16
0-2
1-2
1.86
3.55
4.30
27 Oct 08:00 08:00, 27 Oct fin
Avangard Kursk
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-3
Khimki 1
21-40
FNL
0-1
0-3
23 Oct 11:30 11:30, 23 Oct fin
Khimki
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
FC Armavir
37-20
FNL
0-0
1-0
1.37
4.68
8.40
19 Oct 08:00 08:00, 19 Oct fin
Nizhny Novgorod
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Khimki
21-37
FNL
0-0
1-0
3.05
3.13
2.48
12 Oct 08:00 08:00, 12 Oct fin
Khimki
HT: 2-0 FT: 4-0
Mordovia Saransk
34-13
FNL
2-0
4-0

Krasnodar 2 Results

Khimki Results

Krasnodar 2 Goals

Khimki Goals

Krasnodar 2 Strength

calculated by the robot

Khimki Strength

calculated by the robot

Krasnodar 2 Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 33. Total Conceded: 34

Khimki Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 49. Total Conceded: 19

Krasnodar 2 Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 25 Aug 31 Aug 07 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 30 Sep 05 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 23 Oct 27 Oct 04 Nov 09 Nov 13 Nov 17 Nov Total
German Onugha 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 10
Nikita Sergeev 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
Leon Sabua 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Nikolay Markov 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aleksandr Chernikov 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aleksandr Cernikov 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Harutyun Grigoryan 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Andrey Ivashin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Ilya Vorotnikov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Khimki Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 08 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 25 Sep 29 Sep 05 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 23 Oct 27 Oct 31 Oct 03 Nov 09 Nov 13 Nov 17 Nov Total
Artem Poliarus 0 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 7
Arshak Koryan 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Ilya Kukharchuk 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
Kamran Aliyev 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Aleksandr Troshechkin 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Evgeni Gapon 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aleksey Skvortsov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Dmitri Barkov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ravil Netfullin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Idris Umaev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Krasnodar 2 Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Aleks Matsukatov 13.11.2019
Iliya Martinov 18.08.2019
Aleksandr Cernikov 28.07.2019
Artyom Golubev 19.05.2019
Sergei Borodin 19.05.2019

Khimki Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Ravil Netfullin 03.11.2019
Vladimir Dyadyun 27.10.2019
Oleksandr Filin 08.09.2019
Kamran Aliyev 28.07.2019
Yegor Danilkin 19.05.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Krasnodar 2 1.67 0.50 1.20 0.33 0.88
Khimki 1.00 1.50 1.47 2.07 1.50
Team News
Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Ural predictions for Wednesday's Russian Cup fixture at Arena Khimki. Can the second division hosts get the better of top-tier opposition?
Top Games
Werder Bremen
0-0
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.95 | 3.56 | 2.47
Today at 14:30
Georgia
-
Belarus
Tomorrow at 13:00
Norway
-
Serbia
Tomorrow at 13:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
Tomorrow at 15:45
Bulgaria
-
Hungary
Tomorrow at 15:45
Iceland
-
Romania
Tomorrow at 15:45
North Macedonia
-
Kosovo
Tomorrow at 15:45
Scotland
-
Israel
Tomorrow at 15:45
Slovakia
-
Rep. OF Ireland
Tomorrow at 15:45
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
6.00 | 5.13 | 1.48
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
2.02 | 3.82 | 3.65
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Desna Chernihiv
Sat 06 Jun, 10:00
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha Berlin
1.38 | 5.34 | 7.94
Sat 06 Jun, 12:30
Werder Bremen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
3.58 | 3.51 | 2.13
Sun 07 Jun, 07:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Sun 07 Jun, 10:00
FC Saarbrucken
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Tue 09 Jun, 14:45
Bayern Munich
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.16 | 8.01 | 15.07
Wed 10 Jun, 14:45