• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Regional Central
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Bulgaria
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • FA Cup
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Veikkausliiga
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • FA Cup
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Mfk Ruzomberok 2 - 2 FK Senica

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Mfk Ruzomberok 4 23 15 20 19 116% 583% 533% 375% 125%
FK Senica 9 17 15 19 26 360% 240% 213% 450% 450%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
23 Nov 09:00 09:00, 23 Nov fin
Mfk Ruzomberok
HT: 0-2 FT: 2-2
FK Senica
23-17
SL
0-2
2-2
30 Oct 12:30 12:30, 30 Oct fin
FK Senica
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1 PN: 3-4
Mfk Ruzomberok
R16
0-0
1-1
3-4
3.51
3.54
2.06
17 Aug 13:00 13:00, 17 Aug fin
FK Senica 1
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-2
Mfk Ruzomberok
3-4
SL
2-1
2-2
08 Dec 08:00 08:00, 08 Dec fin
FK Senica
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
Mfk Ruzomberok
13-23
SL
1-1
1-1
01 Sep 13:00 13:00, 01 Sep fin
Mfk Ruzomberok
HT: 2-0 FT: 4-0
FK Senica
9-6
SL
2-0
4-0

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Slovan Bratislava 7 6 1 0 19 2 19 8 6 1 1 19 9 19 15 12 2 1 38 11 38 27 2.5
2 Dunajska Streda 8 5 2 1 17 7 17 7 5 0 2 11 8 15 15 10 2 3 28 15 32 13 1.9
3 Msk Zilina 8 6 1 1 19 7 19 7 3 2 2 8 7 11 15 9 3 3 27 14 30 13 1.8
4 Mfk Ruzomberok 7 1 3 3 7 9 6 8 5 2 1 13 10 17 15 6 5 4 20 19 23 1 1.3
5 Spartak Trnava 8 4 1 3 11 8 13 7 2 1 4 9 12 7 15 6 2 7 20 20 20 0 1.3
6 FC Vion Zlate Moravce 8 3 2 3 8 8 11 7 2 3 2 9 11 9 15 5 5 5 17 19 20 -2 1.1
7 Skf Sered 8 3 3 2 11 12 12 7 1 3 3 5 8 6 15 4 6 5 16 20 18 -4 1.1
8 AS Trencin 7 2 3 2 14 13 9 8 2 2 4 13 14 8 15 4 5 6 27 27 17 0 1.8
9 FK Senica 8 3 1 4 11 11 10 7 2 1 4 8 15 7 15 5 2 8 19 26 17 -7 1.3
10 Zemplin Michalovce 7 2 2 3 8 9 8 8 1 3 4 7 14 6 15 3 5 7 15 23 14 -8 1
11 FC Nitra 7 2 0 5 7 13 6 8 2 1 5 6 14 7 15 4 1 10 13 27 13 -14 0.9
12 FK Pohronie D. Zdana 7 2 5 6 18 2 8 1 2 5 9 16 5 15 1 4 10 15 34 7 -19 1

Mfk Ruzomberok Last Games

0 + + - + + + + - 0 - + + - - + 0 - - 0 - - 0 + + + 0 + 0 + + +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
29 Nov 12:00 12:00, 29 Nov fin
Spartak Trnava
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Mfk Ruzomberok
20-24
SL
1-0
2-0
1.94
3.41
4.33
23 Nov 09:00 09:00, 23 Nov fin
Mfk Ruzomberok
HT: 0-2 FT: 2-2
FK Senica
23-17
SL
0-2
2-2
09 Nov 08:00 08:00, 09 Nov fin
Msk Zilina
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Mfk Ruzomberok
30-20
SL
0-1
1-2
02 Nov 12:00 12:00, 02 Nov fin
FK Pohronie D. Zdana
HT: 0-2 FT: 1-2
Mfk Ruzomberok
7-17
SL
0-2
1-2
30 Oct 12:30 12:30, 30 Oct fin
FK Senica
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1 PN: 3-4
Mfk Ruzomberok
R16
0-0
1-1
3-4
3.51
3.54
2.06
26 Oct 10:00 10:00, 26 Oct fin
Mfk Ruzomberok
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-2
AS Trencin
16-13
SL
1-1
2-2
2.45
3.64
2.80
19 Oct 11:00 11:00, 19 Oct fin
FC Nitra
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Mfk Ruzomberok
7-13
SL
0-1
1-2
06 Oct 12:00 12:00, 06 Oct fin
Mfk Ruzomberok
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-1
Slovan Bratislava
12-25
SL
1-0
1-1
4.75
3.81
1.75
28 Sep 13:00 13:00, 28 Sep fin
Zemplin Michalovce
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Mfk Ruzomberok
11-9
SL
0-0
0-1
2.36
3.29
3.21
25 Sep 09:30 09:30, 25 Sep fin
TJ Mladost Kalsa
HT: 1-3 FT: 2-6
Mfk Ruzomberok
4R
1-3
2-6

FK Senica Last Games

- 0 0 - + + 0 + + + + + - + - + - - - 0 - - - 0 + + + + - - - +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Nov 08:00 08:00, 30 Nov fin
FC Vion Zlate Moravce
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
FK Senica
21-18
SL
0-0
0-0
23 Nov 09:00 09:00, 23 Nov fin
Mfk Ruzomberok
HT: 0-2 FT: 2-2
FK Senica
23-17
SL
0-2
2-2
09 Nov 11:00 11:00, 09 Nov fin
FK Senica
HT: 0-0 FT: 4-0
Zemplin Michalovce
14-14
SL
0-0
4-0
2.68
3.20
2.82
02 Nov 12:00 12:00, 02 Nov fin
Slovan Bratislava
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
FK Senica
32-14
SL
1-0
2-0
1.11
8.51
20.3
30 Oct 12:30 12:30, 30 Oct fin
FK Senica
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1 PN: 3-4
Mfk Ruzomberok
R16
0-0
1-1
3-4
3.51
3.54
2.06
26 Oct 11:00 11:00, 26 Oct fin
FK Senica
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Skf Sered
14-14
SL
0-0
0-1
20 Oct 11:00 11:00, 20 Oct fin
AS Trencin
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-3
FK Senica
13-11
SL
1-1
2-3
1.54
4.29
5.97
05 Oct 11:00 11:00, 05 Oct fin
FC Nitra
HT: 0-2 FT: 1-4
FK Senica
7-8
SL
0-2
1-4
2.31
3.30
3.26
02 Oct 09:30 09:30, 02 Oct fin
OFK Malzenica
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0 PN: 1-4
FK Senica
4R
0-0
0-0
1-4
28 Sep 13:00 13:00, 28 Sep fin
FK Senica
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
FK Pohronie D. Zdana
5-6
SL
0-0
1-0

Mfk Ruzomberok Results

FK Senica Results

Mfk Ruzomberok Goals

FK Senica Goals

Mfk Ruzomberok Strength

calculated by the robot

FK Senica Strength

calculated by the robot

Mfk Ruzomberok Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 45. Total Conceded: 39

FK Senica Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 36. Total Conceded: 39

Mfk Ruzomberok Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 03 Aug 10 Aug 17 Aug 24 Aug 31 Aug 14 Sep 21 Sep 25 Sep 28 Sep 06 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct 30 Oct 02 Nov 09 Nov Total
Dalibor Takac 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
Filip Twardzik 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
Ondrej Novotny 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Tomas Bobcek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
Martin Regali 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 3
Kristi Qose 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Alexander Mojzis 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Tihomir Kostadinov 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stefan Gerec 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Lukas Kojnok 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Jan Maslo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

FK Senica Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 03 Aug 10 Aug 17 Aug 23 Aug 31 Aug 14 Sep 18 Sep 28 Sep 02 Oct 05 Oct 20 Oct 26 Oct 30 Oct 02 Nov 09 Nov Total
Frank Castaneda 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 5
Sadam Sulley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3
Joss Dibida 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Samson Akinyoola 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Soufian Moudane EL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2
Tenton Yenne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 2
Roberto Dias 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Gustavo Cascardo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1

Mfk Ruzomberok Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Alexander Mojzis 03.08.2019
Matej Madlenak 17.03.2019
Yani Urdinov 09.03.2019

FK Senica Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Roberto Dias 17.08.2019
Gabriel Dubois 16.02.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Mfk Ruzomberok 1.83 1.50 2.07 1.73 1.63
FK Senica 1.17 1.17 0.95 1.09 1.00
Team News
The towering striker is handed a one-year contract by the Slovakian third division side after impressing during pre-season training
Top Games
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
5.74 | 5.11 | 1.50
Tomorrow at 09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
2.08 | 3.62 | 3.62
Tomorrow at 09:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Desna Chernihiv
Tomorrow at 10:00
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha Berlin
1.37 | 5.37 | 8.31
Tomorrow at 12:30
Werder Bremen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
3.77 | 3.62 | 2.04
Sun 07 Jun, 07:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Sun 07 Jun, 10:00
FC Saarbrucken
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Tue 09 Jun, 14:45
Bayern Munich
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.17 | 7.96 | 14.29
Wed 10 Jun, 14:45
Sevilla
-
Betis
1.92 | 3.87 | 3.93
Thu 11 Jun, 15:00