• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • FA Cup
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • First Professional Football League
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Naisten Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Division 1 Women
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Ariesul 1907 Turda 1 - 1 Asc Recea

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Ariesul 1907 Turda 4 21 13 17 12 360% 240% 646% 2100% 00%
Asc Recea 1 30 13 34 14 666% 333% 323% 00% 1100%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
22 Nov 07:00 07:00, 22 Nov fin
Ariesul 1907 Turda
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Asc Recea
21-30
L3
0-0
1-1
24 May 11:00 11:00, 24 May fin
Ariesul 1907 Turda
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Asc Recea
35-47
L3
0-1
1-1
30 Nov 07:00 07:00, 30 Nov fin
Asc Recea
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-1
Ariesul 1907 Turda
22-14
L3
1-1
2-1

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Asc Recea 7 6 1 0 25 8 19 6 3 2 1 9 6 11 13 9 3 1 34 14 30 20 2.60
2 CS Luceafarul Oradea 6 4 0 2 12 8 12 7 4 2 1 22 12 14 13 8 2 3 34 20 26 14 2.60
3 Minaur Baia Mare 6 4 2 0 11 1 14 7 3 1 3 5 6 10 13 7 3 3 16 7 24 9 1.20
4 Ariesul 1907 Turda 7 3 2 2 8 7 11 6 2 4 0 9 5 10 13 5 6 2 17 12 21 5 1.30
5 Metalurgistul Cugir 6 3 2 1 9 7 11 7 2 3 2 7 8 9 13 5 5 3 16 15 20 1 1.20
6 Sanatatea Cluj 6 2 2 2 11 8 8 7 3 2 2 7 7 11 13 5 4 4 18 15 19 3 1.40
7 Viitorul Selimbar 7 3 4 0 12 7 13 6 1 3 2 5 11 6 13 4 7 2 17 18 19 -1 1.30
8 Csc Sanmartin 7 5 0 2 20 14 15 6 1 1 4 6 13 4 13 6 1 6 26 27 19 -1 2.00
9 Unu Fotbal Gloria 7 4 1 2 7 6 13 6 1 2 3 6 11 5 13 5 3 5 13 17 18 -4 1.00
10 Unirea Dej 6 4 1 1 10 5 13 7 1 1 5 5 14 4 13 5 2 6 15 19 17 -4 1.20
11 CFR Cluj II 7 3 3 1 12 11 12 6 1 0 5 9 18 3 13 4 3 6 21 29 15 -8 1.60
12 Avantul Reghin 7 2 3 2 8 6 9 6 0 4 2 8 11 4 13 2 7 4 16 17 13 -1 1.20
13 Unirea Alba Iulia 6 3 2 1 11 4 11 7 0 1 6 7 15 1 13 3 3 7 18 19 12 -1 1.40
14 FC Zalau 7 2 3 2 11 11 9 6 1 0 5 7 14 3 13 3 3 7 18 25 12 -7 1.40
15 Odorheiu Secuiesc 6 1 2 3 7 10 5 7 1 2 4 4 10 5 13 2 4 7 11 20 10 -9 0.80
16 Acs Industria Galda 6 1 1 4 7 11 4 7 1 1 5 8 20 4 13 2 2 9 15 31 8 -16 1.20

Ariesul 1907 Turda Last Games

+ + + - - 0 + 0 - + - + 0 + + + 0 + 0 + + - 0 - 0 + 0 0 0 + + 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
29 Nov 07:00 07:00, 29 Nov fin
Metalurgistul Cugir
HT: 2-1 FT: 3-1
Ariesul 1907 Turda
23-22
L3
2-1
3-1
22 Nov 07:00 07:00, 22 Nov fin
Ariesul 1907 Turda
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Asc Recea
21-30
L3
0-0
1-1
15 Nov 07:00 07:00, 15 Nov fin
Ariesul 1907 Turda
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Unirea Dej 1
20-16
L3
0-0
1-1
08 Nov 07:00 07:00, 08 Nov fin
CFR Cluj II
HT: 0-2 FT: 1-4
Ariesul 1907 Turda
15-17
L3
0-2
1-4
01 Nov 08:00 08:00, 01 Nov fin
Ariesul 1907 Turda
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-1
Csc Sanmartin
14-19
L3
0-1
2-1
25 Oct 08:00 08:00, 25 Oct fin
Avantul Reghin
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Ariesul 1907 Turda
11-13
L3
0-0
1-1
18 Oct 08:00 08:00, 18 Oct fin
Ariesul 1907 Turda
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Unu Fotbal Gloria
12-11
L3
0-0
1-1
11 Oct 08:00 08:00, 11 Oct fin
Viitorul Selimbar
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-1
Ariesul 1907 Turda
13-11
L3
1-0
1-1
04 Oct 08:00 08:00, 04 Oct fin
Ariesul 1907 Turda
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-1
FC Zalau
8-7
L3
1-1
2-1
28 Sep 10:00 10:00, 28 Sep fin
Unirea Alba Iulia
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Ariesul 1907 Turda
6-7
L3
0-1
1-1

Asc Recea Last Games

+ + 0 + + - + + + + + - + 0 + + - - 0 + 0 + + + + 0 0 + - + + +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Nov 07:00 07:00, 30 Nov fin
Asc Recea
HT: 2-1 FT: 4-1
Unirea Dej
31-18
L3
2-1
4-1
22 Nov 07:00 07:00, 22 Nov fin
Ariesul 1907 Turda
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Asc Recea
21-30
L3
0-0
1-1
16 Nov 07:00 07:00, 16 Nov fin
Asc Recea
HT: 2-0 FT: 6-1
CFR Cluj II
27-15
L3
2-0
6-1
08 Nov 07:00 07:00, 08 Nov fin
Csc Sanmartin
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-3
Asc Recea
19-24
L3
0-0
1-3
02 Nov 08:00 08:00, 02 Nov fin
Asc Recea
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-2
Avantul Reghin
21-12
L3
0-0
3-2
26 Oct 08:00 08:00, 26 Oct fin
Unu Fotbal Gloria
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Asc Recea
12-21
L3
0-0
1-0
19 Oct 08:00 08:00, 19 Oct fin
Asc Recea
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Viitorul Selimbar
18-14
L3
1-0
2-0
12 Oct 08:00 08:00, 12 Oct fin
FC Zalau
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Asc Recea
7-17
L3
0-0
0-0
05 Oct 08:00 08:00, 05 Oct fin
Asc Recea
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-2
Unirea Alba Iulia
16-7
L3
1-1
2-2
30 Sep 10:00 10:00, 30 Sep fin
Sanatatea Cluj
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Asc Recea
7-13
L3
0-1
0-1

Ariesul 1907 Turda Results

Asc Recea Results

Ariesul 1907 Turda Goals

Asc Recea Goals

Ariesul 1907 Turda Strength

calculated by the robot

Asc Recea Strength

calculated by the robot

Ariesul 1907 Turda Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 44. Total Conceded: 30

Asc Recea Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 85. Total Conceded: 32

Ariesul 1907 Turda Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 17 May 24 May 23 Aug 31 Aug 06 Sep 13 Sep 20 Sep 28 Sep 04 Oct 11 Oct 18 Oct 25 Oct 01 Nov 08 Nov 15 Nov Total

Asc Recea Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 18 May 24 May 24 Aug 31 Aug 07 Sep 14 Sep 20 Sep 30 Sep 05 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct 02 Nov 08 Nov 16 Nov Total

Ariesul 1907 Turda Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Unknown 09.04.2019
Unknown 05.04.2019

Asc Recea Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Unknown 10.05.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Ariesul 1907 Turda 1.17 1.50 1.05 1.30 1.13
Asc Recea 1.17 1.50 1.38 1.61 1.63
Top Games
SC Freiburg
-
Bayer Leverkusen
4.63 | 4.25 | 1.73
Today at 14:30
FC Schalke 04
-
Werder Bremen
2.54 | 3.35 | 2.92
Tomorrow at 09:30
VFL Wolfsburg
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.99 | 3.82 | 3.74
Tomorrow at 09:30
Bayern Munich
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.07 | 12.75 | 32.14
Tomorrow at 12:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sun 31 May, 10:00
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
9.17 | 5.62 | 1.33
Sun 31 May, 12:00
Werder Bremen
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.84 | 3.61 | 2.47
Wed 03 Jun, 14:30
Georgia
-
Belarus
Thu 04 Jun, 13:00
Norway
-
Serbia
Thu 04 Jun, 13:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Bulgaria
-
Hungary
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Iceland
-
Romania
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
North Macedonia
-
Kosovo
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Scotland
-
Israel
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Slovakia
-
Rep. OF Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45