• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • PC Clausura
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • Bundesliga
  • FA Cup
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Second Professional Football League
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Reserve League Stage 2 Group 4
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • UEFA Champions League Women
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Naisten Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Championnat National 2 Group A
  • Championnat National 2 Group B
  • Championnat National 2 Group C
  • Championnat National 2 Group D
  • Division 1 Women
  • Ligue 1
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Bayern North
  • Oberliga Bayern South
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Niederrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Oberliga Westfalen
  • Regional League Bavaria
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • Campionato Primavera 1
  • Serie A
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • Tweede Divisie
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • Portugal
  • FA Cup
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2. Liga
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • 1. Liga Group 1
  • 1. Liga Group 2
  • 1. Liga Group 3
  • Promotion League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Usti Nad Labem 1 - 2 Slavoj Vysehrad

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Usti Nad Labem 6 25 15 24 17 342% 457% 426% 125% 375%
Slavoj Vysehrad 12 14 15 19 26 4100% 00% 213% 333% 666%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
22 Nov 12:00 12:00, 22 Nov fin
Usti Nad Labem
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Slavoj Vysehrad
25-14
D2
0-1
1-2
28 Jul 11:00 11:00, 28 Jul fin
Slavoj Vysehrad
HT: 1-0 FT: 4-1
Usti Nad Labem
0-1
D2
1-0
4-1

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Pardubice 7 7 0 0 17 2 21 8 4 2 2 11 7 14 15 11 2 2 28 9 35 19 1.9
2 Dukla Praha 7 6 0 1 18 8 18 8 4 1 3 15 11 13 15 10 1 4 33 19 31 14 2.2
3 Vysocina Jihlava 8 8 0 0 24 10 24 7 1 4 2 7 9 7 15 9 4 2 31 19 31 12 2.1
4 FC Zbrojovka Brno 8 6 2 0 21 6 20 7 2 2 3 12 10 8 15 8 4 3 33 16 28 17 2.2
5 Hradec Kralove 8 6 0 2 20 6 18 7 2 3 2 9 9 9 15 8 3 4 29 15 27 14 1.9
6 Usti Nad Labem 7 3 3 1 10 5 12 8 4 1 3 14 12 13 15 7 4 4 24 17 25 7 1.6
7 Viktoria Zizkov 8 6 1 1 13 5 19 7 1 1 5 11 15 4 15 7 2 6 24 20 23 4 1.6
8 Lisen 8 3 4 1 19 12 13 8 3 1 4 12 15 10 16 6 5 5 31 27 23 4 1.9
9 FK Fotbal Trinec 7 2 3 2 10 9 9 8 3 3 2 13 11 12 15 5 6 4 23 20 21 3 1.5
10 Prostejov 8 3 4 1 10 8 13 7 1 2 4 6 16 5 15 4 6 5 16 24 18 -8 1.1
11 Mfk Chrudim 8 4 1 3 11 15 13 8 1 2 5 7 18 5 16 5 3 8 18 33 18 -15 1.1
12 Slavoj Vysehrad 8 4 1 3 14 12 13 7 1 6 5 14 1 15 4 2 9 19 26 14 -7 1.3
13 Varnsdorf 8 3 3 2 14 13 12 7 2 5 6 23 2 15 3 5 7 20 36 14 -16 1.3
14 Vlasim 7 2 1 4 7 11 7 8 1 1 6 6 16 4 15 3 2 10 13 27 11 -14 0.9
15 Vitkovice 7 2 2 3 11 11 8 8 1 7 5 20 1 15 2 3 10 16 31 9 -15 1.1
16 FK Banik Sokolov 7 1 3 3 8 11 6 8 1 7 5 21 1 15 1 4 10 13 32 7 -19 0.9

Usti Nad Labem Last Games

0 + - 0 + + 0 + + - - - + 0 - 0 0 - + 0 - + - + 0 - 0 + + + + -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
22 Nov 12:00 12:00, 22 Nov fin
Usti Nad Labem
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Slavoj Vysehrad
25-14
D2
0-1
1-2
10 Nov 04:15 04:15, 10 Nov fin
Viktoria Zizkov
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
Usti Nad Labem
20-25
D2
1-0
2-1
2.10
3.58
3.39
01 Nov 13:00 13:00, 01 Nov fin
Usti Nad Labem
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Hradec Kralove
22-24
D2
1-0
2-0
2.41
3.08
3.22
26 Oct 04:15 04:15, 26 Oct fin
FK Fotbal Trinec
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Usti Nad Labem
19-19
D2
0-0
0-1
2.23
3.37
3.28
18 Oct 12:00 12:00, 18 Oct fin
Usti Nad Labem
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Mfk Chrudim
16-12
D2
0-0
2-0
05 Oct 10:00 10:00, 05 Oct fin
Lisen
HT: 0-2 FT: 1-3
Usti Nad Labem
13-13
D2
0-2
1-3
27 Sep 12:00 12:00, 27 Sep fin
Usti Nad Labem
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Vitkovice
12-7
D2
0-1
1-1
1.41
4.69
7.06
21 Sep 04:15 04:15, 21 Sep fin
Dukla Praha
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-2
Usti Nad Labem
15-12
D2
1-0
3-2
1.48
4.67
5.82
13 Sep 12:00 12:00, 13 Sep fin
Usti Nad Labem
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-2
FK Banik Sokolov
11-5
D2
1-1
2-2
01 Sep 11:00 11:00, 01 Sep fin
Varnsdorf
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-3
Usti Nad Labem
6-8
D2
0-2
0-3

Slavoj Vysehrad Last Games

- - - - - + - + 0 - + - - - - + - 0 + - -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
22 Nov 12:00 12:00, 22 Nov fin
Usti Nad Labem
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Slavoj Vysehrad
25-14
D2
0-1
1-2
09 Nov 04:15 04:15, 09 Nov fin
Slavoj Vysehrad
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
Pardubice
14-32
D2
0-1
0-2
01 Nov 14:00 14:00, 01 Nov fin
FC Zbrojovka Brno
HT: 3-0 FT: 4-1
Slavoj Vysehrad
22-14
D2
3-0
4-1
26 Oct 04:15 04:15, 26 Oct fin
Slavoj Vysehrad
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
Vlasim
11-8
D2
1-0
2-1
19 Oct 04:15 04:15, 19 Oct fin
Slavoj Vysehrad
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Vysocina Jihlava 1
10-23
D2
0-0
1-1
06 Oct 04:15 04:15, 06 Oct fin
Viktoria Zizkov 1
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Slavoj Vysehrad
14-10
D2
1-0
1-0
28 Sep 04:15 04:15, 28 Sep fin
Slavoj Vysehrad
HT: 2-1 FT: 3-1
Varnsdorf
7-6
D2
2-1
3-1
25 Sep 10:00 10:00, 25 Sep fin
Slavia Praha
HT: 5-0 FT: 8-0
Slavoj Vysehrad 1
3R
5-0
8-0
21 Sep 11:00 11:00, 21 Sep fin
Hradec Kralove
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Slavoj Vysehrad
15-7
D2
1-0
1-0
14 Sep 04:15 04:15, 14 Sep fin
Slavoj Vysehrad
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-2
FK Fotbal Trinec
7-7
D2
1-0
1-2

Usti Nad Labem Results

Slavoj Vysehrad Results

Usti Nad Labem Goals

Slavoj Vysehrad Goals

Usti Nad Labem Strength

calculated by the robot

Slavoj Vysehrad Strength

calculated by the robot

Usti Nad Labem Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 46. Total Conceded: 32

Slavoj Vysehrad Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 26. Total Conceded: 46

Usti Nad Labem Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 28 Jul 02 Aug 09 Aug 16 Aug 25 Aug 28 Aug 01 Sep 13 Sep 21 Sep 27 Sep 05 Oct 18 Oct 26 Oct 01 Nov 10 Nov Total
Lukas Matejka 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 9
Youba Drame 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 5
Fortune Bassey 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
Jan Peterka 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Michal Bilek 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
Jiri Miskovic 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Marek Kratky 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Marek Strada 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vaclav Prosek 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Slavoj Vysehrad Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 02 Aug 10 Aug 17 Aug 24 Aug 28 Aug 31 Aug 14 Sep 21 Sep 25 Sep 28 Sep 06 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct 01 Nov 09 Nov Total
Tomas Cvancara 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 5
Milan Nitriansky 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
Miroslav Verner 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lukas Vesely 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Lukas Poucek 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Denis Lanka 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
Vojtech Gebert 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jan Vejvar 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Daniel Kozel 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vojtech Sandera 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ondrej Svejdik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Usti Nad Labem Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Matyas Pisacka 09.08.2019
Jan Peterka 12.05.2019
Marian Tvrdon 07.04.2019

Slavoj Vysehrad Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Usti Nad Labem 2.00 1.67 2.51 2.04 1.38
Slavoj Vysehrad 0.33 1.00 0.32 0.78 0.75
Top Games
Borussia Dortmund
-
Bayern Munich
3.71 | 4.26 | 1.91
Today at 12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
1.76 | 4.11 | 4.55
Today at 14:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
SC Freiburg
2.06 | 3.63 | 3.77
Today at 14:30
Werder Bremen
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
4.34 | 3.99 | 1.83
Today at 14:30
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Tomorrow at 04:00
SC Freiburg
-
Bayer Leverkusen
4.74 | 3.95 | 1.75
Fri 29 May, 14:30
FC Schalke 04
-
Werder Bremen
2.16 | 3.47 | 3.55
Sat 30 May, 09:30
VFL Wolfsburg
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.02 | 3.70 | 3.74
Sat 30 May, 09:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sat 30 May, 10:00
Bayern Munich
-
Fortuna Dusseldorf
1.06 | 13.38 | 36.04
Sat 30 May, 12:30
SC Paderborn 07
-
Borussia Dortmund
9.91 | 6.17 | 1.29
Sun 31 May, 12:00