• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Regional Central
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Bulgaria
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • FA Cup
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Naisten Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • FA Cup
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Sweden
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Balkan Botevgrad 1 - 0 Rilski Sportist

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Balkan Botevgrad 11 12 12 12 19 266% 133% 325% 116% 583%
Rilski Sportist 16 8 12 8 21 1100% 00% 541% 116% 583%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
09 Nov 07:00 07:00, 09 Nov fin
Balkan Botevgrad
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Rilski Sportist
12-8
3AFL
0-0
1-0
16 Mar 09:00 09:00, 16 Mar fin
Rilski Sportist
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Balkan Botevgrad
25-18
3AFL
0-0
1-0
25 Aug 11:00 11:00, 25 Aug fin
Balkan Botevgrad
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Rilski Sportist
3-6
3AFL
0-0
0-0
28 Apr 09:00 09:00, 28 Apr fin
Rilski Sportist
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Balkan Botevgrad
30-33
3AFL
0-0
0-1
14 Oct 09:00 09:00, 14 Oct fin
Balkan Botevgrad
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-1
Rilski Sportist
10-14
3AFL
0-0
2-1

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Minyor Pernik 6 6 0 0 22 1 18 6 4 2 0 7 1 14 12 10 2 0 29 2 32 27 2.4
2 Septemvri Simitli 6 5 1 0 13 5 16 6 2 4 0 8 5 10 12 7 5 0 21 10 26 11 1.8
3 Vihren 7 5 1 1 10 4 16 6 3 1 2 9 6 10 13 8 2 3 19 10 26 9 1.5
4 Kyustendil 6 4 1 1 11 2 13 7 4 0 3 9 9 12 13 8 1 4 20 11 25 9 1.5
5 Sportist Svoge 6 4 1 1 12 8 13 6 4 0 2 10 7 12 12 8 1 3 22 15 25 7 1.8
6 Oborishte 6 4 0 2 13 3 12 7 3 3 1 6 3 12 13 7 3 3 19 6 24 13 1.5
7 Belasitsa Petrich 6 5 1 0 10 2 16 6 3 3 4 11 3 12 5 4 3 14 13 19 1 1.2
8 Slivnishki Geroy 6 3 2 1 10 5 11 6 2 1 3 8 10 7 12 5 3 4 18 15 18 3 1.5
9 Bansko 6 4 0 2 12 4 12 6 2 4 5 10 2 12 4 2 6 17 14 14 3 1.4
10 Chavdar Etropole 7 3 3 1 14 8 12 6 1 5 5 12 1 13 3 4 6 19 20 13 -1 1.5
11 Balkan Botevgrad 6 2 3 1 7 6 9 6 1 0 5 5 13 3 12 3 3 6 12 19 12 -7 1
12 Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi 6 2 0 4 11 13 6 6 1 2 3 7 13 5 12 3 2 7 18 26 11 -8 1.5
13 Pirin Razlog 6 1 3 2 4 5 6 6 1 1 4 5 10 4 12 2 4 6 9 15 10 -6 0.8
14 Botev Ihtiman 6 1 1 4 3 8 4 6 1 2 3 1 7 5 12 2 3 7 4 15 9 -11 0.3
15 Marek 6 2 2 2 7 7 8 6 1 5 6 22 1 12 2 3 7 13 29 9 -16 1.1
16 Rilski Sportist 6 1 4 1 7 6 7 6 1 5 1 15 1 12 1 5 6 8 21 8 -13 0.7
17 Perun Kresna 6 1 1 4 3 11 4 6 1 0 5 2 15 3 12 2 1 9 5 26 7 -21 0.4

Balkan Botevgrad Last Games

- 0 - 0 - - - - + 0 + + + - + 0 - - + - - 0 - + - 0 - - 0 ? + - +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
16 Nov 07:00 07:00, 16 Nov fin
Botev Ihtiman
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-2
Balkan Botevgrad
9-15
3AFL
0-0
3-2
09 Nov 07:00 07:00, 09 Nov fin
Balkan Botevgrad
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Rilski Sportist
12-8
3AFL
0-0
1-0
06 Nov 07:00 07:00, 06 Nov fin
Marek
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Balkan Botevgrad
9-9
3AFL
0-0
0-1
23 Oct 09:00 09:00, 23 Oct fin
Vihren
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Balkan Botevgrad
23-9
3AFL
0-0
1-0
19 Oct 09:00 09:00, 19 Oct fin
Balkan Botevgrad
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-2
Bansko
6-11
3AFL
0-0
3-2
12 Oct 09:00 09:00, 12 Oct post
Vihren
Balkan Botevgrad
20-6
3AFL
03 Oct 09:00 09:00, 03 Oct fin
Balkan Botevgrad
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Chavdar Etropole
5-6
3AFL
0-0
0-0
29 Sep 10:00 10:00, 29 Sep fin
Perun Kresna
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-1
Balkan Botevgrad
4-5
3AFL
0-0
2-1
26 Sep 09:00 09:00, 26 Sep fin
Balkan Botevgrad
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
R32
0-2
0-3
21 Sep 10:00 10:00, 21 Sep fin
Balkan Botevgrad
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Pirin Razlog
4-6
3AFL
0-0
1-1

Rilski Sportist Last Games

0 + - - 0 + + + - 0 0 + - - - + 0 + + 0 + - 0 - - 0 - - - 0 - 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
16 Nov 07:00 07:00, 16 Nov fin
Rilski Sportist
HT: 1-2 FT: 1-4
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
8-14
3AFL
1-2
1-4
09 Nov 07:00 07:00, 09 Nov fin
Balkan Botevgrad
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Rilski Sportist
12-8
3AFL
0-0
1-0
06 Nov 07:00 07:00, 06 Nov fin
Rilski Sportist
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Belasitsa Petrich
7-18
3AFL
0-1
1-1
19 Oct 09:00 09:00, 19 Oct fin
Septemvri Simitli
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Rilski Sportist
20-7
3AFL
0-0
2-0
12 Oct 09:00 09:00, 12 Oct fin
Rilski Sportist
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Oborishte
6-17
3AFL
0-0
1-1
05 Oct 09:00 09:00, 05 Oct fin
Kyustendil
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-0
Rilski Sportist
16-6
3AFL
0-0
3-0
28 Sep 10:00 10:00, 28 Sep fin
Rilski Sportist
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Minyor Pernik
6-22
3AFL
0-0
0-1
21 Sep 10:00 10:00, 21 Sep fin
Slivnishki Geroy
HT: 2-0 FT: 4-0
Rilski Sportist
11-6
3AFL
2-0
4-0
14 Sep 10:00 10:00, 14 Sep fin
Rilski Sportist
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Botev Ihtiman
5-8
3AFL
0-0
0-0
07 Sep 04:00 04:00, 07 Sep fin
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
HT: 0-0 FT: 4-0
Rilski Sportist
FRC
0-0
4-0

Balkan Botevgrad Results

Rilski Sportist Results

Balkan Botevgrad Goals

Rilski Sportist Goals

Balkan Botevgrad Strength

calculated by the robot

Rilski Sportist Strength

calculated by the robot

Balkan Botevgrad Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 38. Total Conceded: 54

Rilski Sportist Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 36. Total Conceded: 48

Balkan Botevgrad Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 23 May 01 Jun 03 Aug 10 Aug 19 Aug 24 Aug 07 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 26 Sep 29 Sep 03 Oct 19 Oct 23 Oct 06 Nov Total

Rilski Sportist Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 23 May 01 Jun 03 Aug 10 Aug 17 Aug 24 Aug 31 Aug 07 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 28 Sep 05 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 06 Nov Total

Balkan Botevgrad Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Unknown 19.08.2019

Rilski Sportist Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Balkan Botevgrad 1.17 0.83 1.81 1.40 0.75
Rilski Sportist 1.00 0.67 0.64 0.35 0.88
Top Games
Georgia
-
Belarus
Today at 13:00
Norway
-
Serbia
Today at 13:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
Today at 15:45
Bulgaria
-
Hungary
Today at 15:45
Iceland
-
Romania
Today at 15:45
North Macedonia
-
Kosovo
Today at 15:45
Scotland
-
Israel
Today at 15:45
Slovakia
-
Rep. OF Ireland
Today at 15:45
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
5.99 | 5.12 | 1.48
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
2.02 | 3.80 | 3.63
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha Berlin
1.39 | 5.30 | 7.85
Sat 06 Jun, 12:30
Werder Bremen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
3.67 | 3.56 | 2.09
Sun 07 Jun, 07:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Sun 07 Jun, 10:00
FC Saarbrucken
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Tue 09 Jun, 14:45
Bayern Munich
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.17 | 7.96 | 14.29
Wed 10 Jun, 14:45