• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Regional Central
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Bulgaria
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • FA Cup
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Naisten Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • FA Cup
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Sweden
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Weiche Flensburg 3 35 17 29 17 763% 436% 211% 250% 250%
Heider SV 16 15 18 19 51 375% 125% 316% 654% 545%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
20 Nov 13:00 13:00, 20 Nov post
Weiche Flensburg
Heider SV
35-15
NTH

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 VFL Wolfsburg II 9 6 2 1 27 8 20 10 8 0 2 26 13 24 19 14 2 3 53 21 44 32 2.8
2 Vfb Lubeck 8 7 0 1 20 7 21 9 5 1 3 17 13 16 17 12 1 4 37 20 37 17 2.2
3 Weiche Flensburg 9 7 0 2 20 8 21 8 4 2 2 9 9 14 17 11 2 4 29 17 35 12 1.7
4 SV Drochtersen/Assel 10 7 1 2 24 16 22 9 3 1 5 7 12 10 19 10 2 7 31 28 32 3 1.6
5 Schwarz-Weiss Rehden 9 3 3 3 11 8 12 10 6 1 3 22 12 19 19 9 4 6 33 20 31 13 1.7
6 Eintracht Norderstedt 9 5 0 4 19 12 15 10 5 1 4 14 15 16 19 10 1 8 33 27 31 6 1.7
7 Werder Bremen II 9 4 3 2 17 12 15 10 5 1 4 16 16 16 19 9 4 6 33 28 31 5 1.7
8 Holstein Kiel II 8 5 2 1 23 11 17 9 4 1 4 13 19 13 17 9 3 5 36 30 30 6 2.1
9 Vfb Oldenburg 9 6 1 2 16 12 19 10 3 2 5 19 21 11 19 9 3 7 35 33 30 2 1.8
10 TSV Havelse 10 3 2 5 18 20 11 9 5 1 3 14 14 16 19 8 3 8 32 34 27 -2 1.7
11 Luneburger SK Hansa 9 6 2 1 21 11 20 9 2 0 7 8 20 6 18 8 2 8 29 31 26 -2 1.6
12 Hamburger SV II 8 4 1 3 19 10 13 8 2 2 4 14 15 8 16 6 3 7 33 25 21 8 2.1
13 FC ST. Pauli II 10 5 2 3 18 7 17 8 2 6 10 22 2 18 5 4 9 28 29 19 -1 1.6
14 Hannover 96 II 8 3 1 4 12 13 10 10 2 1 7 8 22 7 18 5 2 11 20 35 17 -15 1.1
15 Ssv Jeddeloh 10 3 3 4 25 22 12 9 3 6 10 20 3 19 3 6 10 35 42 15 -7 1.8
16 Heider SV 10 3 1 6 9 19 10 8 1 2 5 10 32 5 18 4 3 11 19 51 15 -32 1.1
17 Altona 93 10 3 1 6 14 22 10 8 3 5 9 20 3 18 3 4 11 23 42 13 -19 1.3
18 Hannoverscher SC 9 1 3 5 9 15 6 10 4 6 7 27 4 19 1 7 11 16 42 10 -26 0.8

Weiche Flensburg Last Games

+ - 0 + + 0 + - - + + 0 + + - - + + - + + 0 + - + + + 0 + + ? - +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Nov 09:00 09:00, 30 Nov fin
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Weiche Flensburg
31-35
NTH
0-0
0-1
23 Nov 07:30 07:30, 23 Nov fin
Weiche Flensburg
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
TSV Havelse
35-27
NTH
0-1
0-2
1.68
4.26
4.69
20 Nov 13:00 13:00, 20 Nov post
Weiche Flensburg
Heider SV
35-15
NTH
16 Nov 07:30 07:30, 16 Nov fin
Weiche Flensburg
HT: 1-0 FT: 4-1
Hannoverscher SC 1
32-10
NTH
1-0
4-1
09 Nov 07:00 07:00, 09 Nov fin
VFL Wolfsburg II
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-0
Weiche Flensburg
38-32
NTH
1-0
3-0
03 Nov 08:00 08:00, 03 Nov post
Holstein Kiel II
Weiche Flensburg
30-32
NTH
3.52
4.21
1.93
26 Oct 07:30 07:30, 26 Oct fin
Weiche Flensburg
HT: 3-1 FT: 4-1
FC ST. Pauli II
29-12
NTH
3-1
4-1
1.94
3.59
4.09
12 Oct 07:30 07:30, 12 Oct fin
Weiche Flensburg
HT: 3-0 FT: 5-1
Luneburger SK Hansa
26-23
NTH
3-0
5-1
1.66
4.00
5.18
06 Oct 08:00 08:00, 06 Oct fin
Altona 93 1
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-1
Weiche Flensburg
12-25
NTH
1-0
1-1
4.13
4.04
1.80
28 Sep 07:30 07:30, 28 Sep fin
Weiche Flensburg
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-1
Ssv Jeddeloh
22-13
NTH
0-1
2-1
1.51
4.40
6.33

Heider SV Last Games

- - - - + - 0 0 0 - + - - + - - + -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
29 Nov 13:30 13:30, 29 Nov fin
Vfb Lubeck
HT: 5-0 FT: 7-0
Heider SV
40-15
NTH
5-0
7-0
23 Nov 08:00 08:00, 23 Nov fin
Heider SV
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-3
Eintracht Norderstedt
15-31
NTH
0-1
1-3
5.03
5.07
1.53
20 Nov 13:00 13:00, 20 Nov post
Weiche Flensburg
Heider SV
35-15
NTH
15 Nov 13:30 13:30, 15 Nov fin
Werder Bremen II
HT: 3-0 FT: 5-0
Heider SV
28-15
NTH
3-0
5-0
09 Nov 08:00 08:00, 09 Nov fin
Heider SV
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-1
Hamburger SV II
12-21
NTH
0-1
2-1
02 Nov 09:00 09:00, 02 Nov fin
Heider SV
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-3
Vfb Oldenburg
12-24
NTH
0-1
0-3
5.71
4.16
1.58
27 Oct 10:00 10:00, 27 Oct fin
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
HT: 2-1 FT: 5-1
Heider SV
25-12
NTH
2-1
5-1
13 Oct 09:00 09:00, 13 Oct fin
Hannoverscher SC
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Heider SV
9-9
NTH
1-1
1-2
05 Oct 08:00 08:00, 05 Oct fin
Heider SV
HT: 0-3 FT: 0-5
VFL Wolfsburg II
9-26
NTH
0-3
0-5
29 Sep 08:00 08:00, 29 Sep fin
Holstein Kiel II
HT: 2-0 FT: 5-0
Heider SV
19-9
NTH
2-0
5-0
1.33
5.97
7.66

Weiche Flensburg Results

Heider SV Results

Weiche Flensburg Goals

Heider SV Goals

Weiche Flensburg Strength

calculated by the robot

Heider SV Strength

calculated by the robot

Weiche Flensburg Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 51. Total Conceded: 29

Heider SV Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 18. Total Conceded: 49

Weiche Flensburg Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 04 Aug 10 Aug 18 Aug 23 Aug 28 Aug 31 Aug 07 Sep 13 Sep 22 Sep 28 Sep 06 Oct 12 Oct 26 Oct 09 Nov 16 Nov Total
Dominic Hartmann 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 1 5
Tim Wulff 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
Casper Olesen 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 4
Torge Paetow 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Angelos Argyris 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
Christian Jurgensen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
Patrick Thomsen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Kevin Schulz 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jovan Vidovic 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Julian Stohr 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Fabian Graudenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Marvin Ibekwe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Heider SV Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 14 Aug 17 Aug 23 Aug 28 Aug 31 Aug 08 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 29 Sep 05 Oct 13 Oct 27 Oct 02 Nov 09 Nov 15 Nov Total
Jan Wansiedler 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Jonah Gieseler 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Yannic Peters 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Marvin Wolf 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Azat Selcuk 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Alexander Vojtenko 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
David Quade 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Tobias Hass 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Hinrich Schroeder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Weiche Flensburg Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Ilidio Santos 02.03.2019

Heider SV Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Weiche Flensburg 2.67 2.17 2.98 2.20 3.13
Heider SV 1.00 1.17 0.84 0.93 0.88
Top Games
Georgia
-
Belarus
Today at 13:00
Norway
-
Serbia
Today at 13:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
Today at 15:45
Bulgaria
-
Hungary
Today at 15:45
Iceland
-
Romania
Today at 15:45
North Macedonia
-
Kosovo
Today at 15:45
Scotland
-
Israel
Today at 15:45
Slovakia
-
Rep. OF Ireland
Today at 15:45
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
6.03 | 5.15 | 1.48
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
2.02 | 3.80 | 3.63
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha Berlin
1.38 | 5.31 | 7.87
Sat 06 Jun, 12:30
Werder Bremen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
3.67 | 3.57 | 2.08
Sun 07 Jun, 07:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Sun 07 Jun, 10:00
FC Saarbrucken
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Tue 09 Jun, 14:45
Bayern Munich
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.17 | 7.96 | 14.29
Wed 10 Jun, 14:45