• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Regional Central
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • FA Cup
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • FA Cup
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • FA Cup
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Rapid Bucuresti 2 - 0 Uta Arad

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Rapid Bucuresti 7 28 16 26 15 562% 337% 425% 125% 375%
Uta Arad 1 35 16 38 10 770% 330% 531% 00% 1100%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
20 Nov 06:00 06:00, 20 Nov fin
Rapid Bucuresti
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
Uta Arad
28-35
L2
2-0
2-0
05 Oct 03:00 03:00, 05 Oct post
Rapid Bucuresti
Uta Arad
17-19
L2

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Uta Arad 8 7 1 0 23 1 22 8 3 4 1 15 9 13 16 10 5 1 38 10 35 28 2.4
2 Petrolul Ploiesti 8 5 2 1 12 5 17 9 4 3 2 9 9 15 17 9 5 3 21 14 32 7 1.2
3 Voint Turnu Magurele 9 6 3 0 18 7 21 8 3 1 4 14 11 10 17 9 4 4 32 18 31 14 1.9
4 CS Mioveni 8 4 3 1 16 10 15 9 4 4 1 13 6 16 17 8 7 2 29 16 31 13 1.7
5 Metaloglobus 10 5 3 2 10 4 18 8 3 3 2 12 11 12 18 8 6 4 22 15 30 7 1.2
6 Arges Pitesti 10 5 3 2 16 13 18 8 3 2 3 9 9 11 18 8 5 5 25 22 29 3 1.4
7 Rapid Bucuresti 9 5 3 1 14 6 18 7 3 1 3 12 9 10 16 8 4 4 26 15 28 11 1.6
8 Gloria Buzau 10 6 1 3 18 7 19 8 2 1 5 9 14 7 18 8 2 8 27 21 26 6 1.5
9 Farul Constanta 8 7 1 0 15 2 22 9 3 6 5 13 3 17 7 4 6 20 15 25 5 1.2
10 Dunarea Calarasi 7 4 1 2 15 11 13 10 3 3 4 12 14 12 17 7 4 6 27 25 25 2 1.6
11 Ripensia Timisoara 8 4 1 3 16 14 13 10 2 6 2 11 13 12 18 6 7 5 27 27 25 0 1.5
12 Acs Viitorul Panduri Targu 10 5 2 3 12 12 17 8 2 2 4 10 12 8 18 7 4 7 22 24 25 -2 1.2
13 FC Politehnica Timisoara 10 3 5 2 8 4 14 8 3 1 4 9 7 10 18 6 6 6 17 11 24 6 0.9
14 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 8 4 4 0 12 6 16 10 2 1 7 3 13 7 18 6 5 7 15 19 23 -4 0.8
15 Concordia 10 6 3 1 12 8 21 7 2 5 4 12 2 17 6 5 6 16 20 23 -4 0.9
16 Universitatea Cluj 7 3 3 1 13 7 12 10 1 4 5 9 15 7 17 4 7 6 22 22 19 0 1.3
17 Csm Scolar Resita 10 4 2 4 16 19 14 8 2 6 5 11 2 18 4 4 10 21 30 16 -9 1.2
18 Sportul Snagov 8 2 1 5 9 17 7 9 1 8 4 24 1 17 2 2 13 13 41 8 -28 0.8
19 Pandurii TG Jiu 7 3 4 2 10 3 10 1 1 8 7 29 4 17 1 4 12 9 39 7 -30 0.5
20 Daco-Getica Bucuresti 6 1 0 5 5 12 3 7 1 0 6 3 21 3 13 2 0 11 8 33 6 -25 0.6

Rapid Bucuresti Last Games

+ + + + ? 0 + + + + + + + + 0 + 0 + - + + - + + - 0 ? ? + - 0 - 0 + +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
30 Nov 05:00 05:00, 30 Nov fin
Farul Constanta
HT: 3-1 FT: 3-1
Rapid Bucuresti
25-32
L2
3-1
3-1
27 Nov 06:00 06:00, 27 Nov fin
Dunarea Calarasi
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Rapid Bucuresti
28-31
L2
0-0
0-0
23 Nov 03:00 03:00, 23 Nov canc
Daco-Getica Bucuresti
Rapid Bucuresti
6-31
L2
20 Nov 06:00 06:00, 20 Nov fin
Rapid Bucuresti
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
Uta Arad
28-35
L2
2-0
2-0
16 Nov 04:00 04:00, 16 Nov fin
Rapid Bucuresti
HT: 1-0 FT: 4-0
Pandurii TG Jiu
25-7
L2
1-0
4-0
13 Nov 11:30 11:30, 13 Nov fin
CS Mioveni
HT: 1-2 FT: 1-5
Rapid Bucuresti
30-22
L2
1-2
1-5
10 Nov 04:00 04:00, 10 Nov fin
Rapid Bucuresti
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
Universitatea Cluj
21-14
L2
1-1
1-1
03 Nov 03:30 03:30, 03 Nov fin
Sportul Snagov
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-2
Rapid Bucuresti
5-21
L2
2-0
3-2
26 Oct 04:00 04:00, 26 Oct fin
Rapid Bucuresti
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Ripensia Timisoara
20-16
L2
0-0
0-0
19 Oct 08:00 08:00, 19 Oct fin
Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Rapid Bucuresti
13-20
L2
0-0
1-0

Uta Arad Last Games

+ - - + + 0 - 0 0 - - + - - - + + + - + ? 0 + - + ? ? 0 + + + 0 0 + 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
01 Dec 05:00 05:00, 01 Dec fin
Dunarea Calarasi
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Uta Arad
29-41
L2
1-0
1-0
26 Nov 06:00 06:00, 26 Nov fin
Uta Arad
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Concordia 1
38-24
L2
1-0
1-0
24 Nov 03:30 03:30, 24 Nov fin
Uta Arad
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Farul Constanta
35-25
L2
0-0
1-0
20 Nov 06:00 06:00, 20 Nov fin
Rapid Bucuresti
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
Uta Arad
28-35
L2
2-0
2-0
17 Nov 06:00 06:00, 17 Nov fin
Metaloglobus 1
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
Uta Arad
29-34
L2
1-1
1-1
13 Nov 06:00 06:00, 13 Nov fin
Uta Arad
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-0
Gloria Buzau 1
31-23
L2
0-0
3-0
09 Nov 07:00 07:00, 09 Nov fin
Arges Pitesti
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Uta Arad
24-30
L2
0-0
0-0
06 Nov 09:45 09:45, 06 Nov fin
Universitatea Cluj
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Uta Arad
13-29
L2
0-1
1-1
03 Nov 06:00 06:00, 03 Nov fin
Uta Arad
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
Acs Viitorul Panduri Targu
26-24
L2
1-0
2-0
27 Oct 05:30 05:30, 27 Oct fin
Csm Scolar Resita
HT: 0-2 FT: 2-3
Uta Arad
15-23
L2
0-2
2-3

Rapid Bucuresti Results

Uta Arad Results

Rapid Bucuresti Goals

Uta Arad Goals

Rapid Bucuresti Strength

calculated by the robot

Uta Arad Strength

calculated by the robot

Rapid Bucuresti Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 79. Total Conceded: 28

Uta Arad Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 47. Total Conceded: 38

Rapid Bucuresti Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 20 Aug 24 Aug 01 Sep 07 Sep 15 Sep 22 Sep 26 Sep 29 Sep 16 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct 03 Nov 10 Nov 13 Nov 16 Nov Total
Catalin Hlistei 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2 5
Marian Draghiceanu 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Matias Roskopf 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
Antonio Sefer 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Bogdan Manole 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Petre Goge 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Brighton Labeau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 2
Sandro Djuric 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Amir Jorza 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Facundo Mallo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Uta Arad Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 17 Aug 24 Aug 31 Aug 15 Sep 21 Sep 24 Sep 28 Sep 16 Oct 20 Oct 27 Oct 03 Nov 06 Nov 09 Nov 13 Nov 17 Nov Total
Ciprian Rus 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 9
Octavian Ursu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3
Alexandru Ionita 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Romario Moise 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
Diego Lorenzi 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Valentin Buhacianu 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Mois Romario 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Cristian Bustea 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Florin Ilie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
David Miculescu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
Andrei Rus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Rapid Bucuresti Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Rares Lazar 24.08.2019
Antonio Sefer 20.08.2019

Uta Arad Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Ciprian Rus 16.10.2019
Alexandru Manea 15.05.2019
Ionut Neagu 04.05.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Rapid Bucuresti 1.00 1.33 0.72 1.03 1.13
Uta Arad 0.50 1.00 0.57 1.08 1.25
Top Games
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
6.28 | 5.25 | 1.47
Today at 08:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
2.02 | 3.85 | 3.69
Today at 08:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Desna Chernihiv
1.48 | 4.40 | 6.68
Today at 09:00
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha Berlin
1.38 | 5.32 | 8.40
Today at 11:30
Werder Bremen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
3.80 | 3.52 | 2.06
Tomorrow at 06:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Tomorrow at 09:00
FC Saarbrucken
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Tue 09 Jun, 13:45
Bayern Munich
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
1.17 | 7.97 | 13.75
Wed 10 Jun, 13:45
Sevilla
-
Betis
1.91 | 3.91 | 3.94
Thu 11 Jun, 15:00
Valencia
-
Levante
1.75 | 4.18 | 4.45
Fri 12 Jun, 15:00