Metaloglobus
-
Uta Arad

Scheduled

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Metaloglobus 5 26 17 21 14 562% 337% 529% 250% 250%
Uta Arad 1 31 15 37 9 770% 330% 426% 00% 1100%

Face To Face

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
17 Nov 07:00 07:00, 17 Nov sch
26-31
L2
14 Apr 04:00 04:00, 14 Apr fin
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-0
34-42
L2
2-0
3-0
10 Oct 08:00 08:00, 10 Oct fin
HT: 3-1 FT: 6-1
16-14
L2
3-1
6-1
09 Dec 04:00 04:00, 09 Dec fin
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
22-23
L2
0-0
0-0

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Uta Arad 7 6 1 0 20 1 19 7 3 3 1 14 8 12 14 9 4 1 34 9 31 25 2.40
2 Petrolul Ploiesti 8 5 2 1 12 5 17 8 4 2 2 8 8 14 16 9 4 3 20 13 31 7 1.30
3 CS Mioveni 7 4 3 0 15 5 15 8 4 3 1 12 5 15 15 8 6 1 27 10 30 17 1.80
4 Voint Turnu Magurele 8 6 2 0 17 6 20 7 2 1 4 11 9 7 15 8 3 4 28 15 27 13 1.90
5 Metaloglobus 8 4 2 2 8 3 14 8 3 3 2 12 11 12 16 7 5 4 20 14 26 6 1.30
6 Farul Constanta 8 7 1 0 15 2 22 8 0 3 5 5 12 3 16 7 4 5 20 14 25 6 1.30
7 Dunarea Calarasi 6 4 1 1 14 9 13 9 3 3 3 11 11 12 15 7 4 4 25 20 25 5 1.70
8 Arges Pitesti 9 5 2 2 15 12 17 7 2 2 3 7 8 8 16 7 4 5 22 20 25 2 1.40
9 Acs Viitorul Panduri Targu 9 5 1 3 11 11 16 8 2 2 4 10 12 8 17 7 3 7 21 23 24 -2 1.20
10 Gloria Buzau 9 5 1 3 15 6 16 7 2 1 4 9 11 7 16 7 2 7 24 17 23 7 1.50
11 Rapid Bucuresti 8 4 3 1 10 6 15 6 2 1 3 7 8 7 14 6 4 4 17 14 22 3 1.20
12 Concordia 9 6 2 1 11 7 20 6 0 2 4 3 10 2 15 6 4 5 14 17 22 -3 0.90
13 Ripensia Timisoara 7 4 0 3 15 13 12 9 1 6 2 9 12 9 16 5 6 5 24 25 21 -1 1.50
14 FC Politehnica Timisoara 9 2 5 2 6 4 11 7 3 0 4 8 6 9 16 5 5 6 14 10 20 4 0.90
15 Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 7 3 4 0 11 6 13 9 2 0 7 2 12 6 16 5 4 7 13 18 19 -5 0.80
16 Csm Scolar Resita 9 4 2 3 15 17 14 7 0 2 5 5 10 2 16 4 4 8 20 27 16 -7 1.30
17 Universitatea Cluj 6 2 3 1 11 6 9 9 1 3 5 8 14 6 15 3 6 6 19 20 15 -1 1.30
18 Sportul Snagov 7 2 1 4 7 14 7 8 0 1 7 4 22 1 15 2 2 11 11 36 8 -25 0.70
19 Pandurii TG Jiu 7 0 3 4 2 10 3 9 1 1 7 7 25 4 16 1 4 11 9 35 7 -26 0.60
20 Daco-Getica Bucuresti 6 1 0 5 5 12 3 7 1 0 6 3 21 3 13 2 0 11 8 33 6 -25 0.60

Metaloglobus Last Games

+ 0 0 - + - + + + - - + - + - - + + + 0 - + - 0 0 + 0 + - 0 + +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
23 Nov 04:00 04:00, 23 Nov sch
25-26
L2
17 Nov 07:00 07:00, 17 Nov sch
26-31
L2
13 Nov 07:00 07:00, 13 Nov fin
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
26-25
L2
1-0
1-0
09 Nov 04:00 04:00, 09 Nov fin
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-2
23-23
L2
1-0
1-2
2.11
3.37
3.58
02 Nov 05:00 05:00, 02 Nov fin
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
22-20
L2
0-0
0-0
26 Oct 04:00 04:00, 26 Oct fin
21-22
L2
0-0
1-0
19 Oct 04:00 04:00, 19 Oct fin
19-15
L2
0-0
1-0
16 Oct 08:00 08:00, 16 Oct fin
12-18
L2
1-1
1-1
12 Oct 06:30 06:30, 12 Oct fin
15-25
L2
0-0
1-0
05 Oct 04:00 04:00, 05 Oct fin
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
12-14
L2
0-0
1-1
3.39
3.10
2.31
29 Sep 05:00 05:00, 29 Sep fin
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
13-16
L2
0-0
0-0
26 Sep 14:30 14:30, 26 Sep fin
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-2
R32
0-2
0-2
9.77
5.54
1.27
21 Sep 04:00 04:00, 21 Sep fin
6-10
L2
2-1
2-3
4.22
3.52
1.88
14 Sep 04:00 04:00, 14 Sep fin
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
10-2
L2
0-0
0-1
1.24
5.44
12.7
06 Sep 12:30 12:30, 06 Sep fin
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-2
13-9
L2
1-1
2-2
1.75
3.58
4.88
31 Aug 06:00 06:00, 31 Aug fin
6-3
L2
1-0
2-0
24 Aug 04:00 04:00, 24 Aug fin
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-3
0-3
L2
0-1
0-3
17 Aug 04:00 04:00, 17 Aug fin
0-3
L2
1-0
3-0
10 Aug 04:00 04:00, 10 Aug fin
0-0
L2
2-0
3-0
04 Aug 06:30 06:30, 04 Aug fin
0-0
L2
1-0
1-2
24 Jul 04:30 04:30, 24 Jul fin
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
FRC
0-0
2-0
01 Jun 05:00 05:00, 01 Jun fin
45-49
L2
2-0
2-0
25 May 04:00 04:00, 25 May fin
46-39
L2
0-0
3-0
2.83
3.69
2.33
19 May 05:00 05:00, 19 May fin
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-1
79-46
L2
1-1
2-1
1.29
5.13
8.78
15 May 04:00 04:00, 15 May fin
46-43
L2
0-0
0-1
11 May 04:00 04:00, 11 May fin
HT: 2-0 FT: 6-0
43-38
L2
2-0
6-0
04 May 04:00 04:00, 04 May fin
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-3
24-40
L2
0-1
0-3
26 Apr 04:00 04:00, 26 Apr fin
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
37-63
L2
0-0
1-0
20 Apr 04:00 04:00, 20 Apr fin
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
70-37
L2
0-0
1-0
14 Apr 04:00 04:00, 14 Apr fin
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-0
34-42
L2
2-0
3-0

Uta Arad Last Games

- + - - + + 0 - 0 0 - - + - - - + + + - + ? 0 + - + ? ? 0 + + + 0 0 +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
24 Nov 04:30 04:30, 24 Nov sch
31-25
L2
20 Nov 07:00 07:00, 20 Nov sch
22-31
L2
17 Nov 07:00 07:00, 17 Nov sch
26-31
L2
13 Nov 07:00 07:00, 13 Nov fin
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-0
31-23
L2
0-0
3-0
09 Nov 08:00 08:00, 09 Nov fin
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
24-30
L2
0-0
0-0
06 Nov 10:45 10:45, 06 Nov fin
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
13-29
L2
0-1
1-1
03 Nov 07:00 07:00, 03 Nov fin
26-24
L2
1-0
2-0
27 Oct 06:30 06:30, 27 Oct fin
HT: 0-2 FT: 2-3
15-23
L2
0-2
2-3
20 Oct 04:00 04:00, 20 Oct fin
20-13
L2
0-0
1-0
16 Oct 12:30 12:30, 16 Oct fin
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
25-19
L2
0-0
1-1
12 Oct 04:00 04:00, 12 Oct post
19-13
L2
05 Oct 04:00 04:00, 05 Oct post
17-19
L2
28 Sep 04:00 04:00, 28 Sep fin
16-6
L2
2-0
6-0
24 Sep 09:30 09:30, 24 Sep fin
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-3
R32
1-1
1-3
21 Sep 04:00 04:00, 21 Sep fin
HT: 0-2 FT: 2-5
5-13
L2
0-2
2-5
15 Sep 04:30 04:30, 15 Sep fin
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
12-14
L2
1-1
1-1
06 Sep 12:30 12:30, 06 Sep post
3-12
L2
31 Aug 04:00 04:00, 31 Aug fin
HT: 3-0 FT: 4-0
9-0
L2
3-0
4-0
24 Aug 04:00 04:00, 24 Aug fin
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-1
3-9
L2
0-1
2-1
17 Aug 04:00 04:00, 17 Aug fin
6-3
L2
0-0
3-0
12 Aug 11:00 11:00, 12 Aug fin
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-3
3-3
L2
0-1
0-3
03 Aug 06:00 06:00, 03 Aug fin
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-0
0-0
L2
1-0
3-0
31 May 09:30 09:30, 31 May fin
HT: 3-0 FT: 3-0
58-47
L2
3-0
3-0
26 May 07:00 07:00, 26 May fin
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-4
47-74
L2
2-1
2-4
18 May 04:00 04:00, 18 May fin
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
62-47
L2
1-0
2-1
15 May 11:00 11:00, 15 May fin
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-1
44-35
L2
0-1
2-1
12 May 07:00 07:00, 12 May fin
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-0
69-44
L2
1-0
3-0
04 May 06:30 06:30, 04 May fin
44-38
L2
0-1
0-2
26 Apr 04:00 04:00, 26 Apr fin
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-2
34-43
L2
1-0
2-2
20 Apr 06:00 06:00, 20 Apr fin
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-2
42-66
L2
1-0
2-2

Metaloglobus Results

Uta Arad Results

Metaloglobus Goals

Uta Arad Goals

Metaloglobus Strength

calculated by the robot

Uta Arad Strength

calculated by the robot

Metaloglobus Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 37. Total Conceded: 25

Uta Arad Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 51. Total Conceded: 40

Metaloglobus Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 24 Aug 31 Aug 06 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 26 Sep 29 Sep 05 Oct 12 Oct 16 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct 02 Nov 09 Nov 13 Nov Total
Ovidiu Herea 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Claudiu Herea 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 4
Andrei Lungu 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
Valentin Ghenovici 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Alexandru Ciocalteu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Alexandru Coman 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Uta Arad Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 12 Aug 17 Aug 24 Aug 31 Aug 15 Sep 21 Sep 24 Sep 28 Sep 16 Oct 20 Oct 27 Oct 03 Nov 06 Nov 09 Nov 13 Nov Total
Ciprian Rus 1 2 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 10
Valentin Buhacianu 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
Diego Lorenzi 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Octavian Ursu 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Alexandru Ionita 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Romario Moise 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 3
Mois Romario 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
Alexandru Oroian 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Cristian Bustea 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Florin Ilie 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Metaloglobus Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
CRISTIAN NEDOVICI 29.09.2019
SOTA MINO 21.09.2019
GEORGE CARAMALAU 19.05.2019
OVIDIU HEREA 30.03.2019

Uta Arad Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
CIPRIAN RUS 16.10.2019
ALEXANDRU MANEA 15.05.2019
IONUT NEAGU 04.05.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Metaloglobus 0.83 1.17 0.77 1.10 0.63
Uta Arad 0.00 0.67 0.00 0.71 0.75
Top Games
Cartagena
-
Barcelona
Today at 13:00
Turkey
-
Iceland
1.75 | 3.70 | 4.95
Tomorrow at 12:00
Bulgaria
-
Paraguay
3.34 | 3.35 | 2.25
Tomorrow at 12:00
Ukraine
-
Estonia
1.15 | 7.31 | 15.61
Tomorrow at 12:00
Albania
-
Andorra
1.12 | 7.96 | 21.67
Tomorrow at 14:45
Czech Republic
-
Kosovo
1.68 | 3.98 | 5.05
Tomorrow at 14:45
England
-
Montenegro
1.06 | 13.00 | 36.00
Tomorrow at 14:45
France
-
Moldova
1.01 | 31.00 | 61.00
Tomorrow at 14:45
Portugal
-
Lithuania
1.01 | 26.00 | 56.00
Tomorrow at 14:45
Serbia
-
Luxembourg
1.14 | 7.68 | 17.45
Tomorrow at 14:45
Rep. OF Ireland
-
New Zealand
Tomorrow at 14:45
Armenia
-
Greece
3.67 | 3.59 | 2.04
Fri 15 Nov, 12:00
Finland
-
Liechtenstein
1.02 | 18.00 | 51.00
Fri 15 Nov, 12:00
Norway
-
Faroe Islands
1.06 | 13.00 | 31.00
Fri 15 Nov, 12:00
Hungary
-
Uruguay
Fri 15 Nov, 13:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Italy
Fri 15 Nov, 14:45
Denmark
-
Gibraltar
1.00 | 51.00 | 101.00
Fri 15 Nov, 14:45
Romania
-
Sweden
2.90 | 3.37 | 2.50
Fri 15 Nov, 14:45
Spain
-
Malta
1.00 | 36.00 | 76.00
Fri 15 Nov, 14:45
Switzerland
-
Georgia
1.11 | 8.08 | 27.29
Fri 15 Nov, 14:45
Cyprus
-
Scotland
3.08 | 3.24 | 2.45
Sat 16 Nov, 09:00
Russia
-
Belgium
3.76 | 3.87 | 1.99
Sat 16 Nov, 12:00
San Marino
-
Kazakhstan
44.41 | 13.56 | 1.04
Sat 16 Nov, 12:00
Azerbaijan
-
Wales
7.52 | 4.15 | 1.48
Sat 16 Nov, 12:00
Slovenia
-
Latvia
1.07 | 10.37 | 41.09
Sat 16 Nov, 12:00
Austria
-
North Macedonia
1.25 | 6.37 | 10.32
Sat 16 Nov, 14:45
Croatia
-
Slovakia
1.43 | 4.58 | 7.52
Sat 16 Nov, 14:45
Germany
-
Belarus
1.03 | 16.00 | 41.00
Sat 16 Nov, 14:45
Israel
-
Poland
2.84 | 3.52 | 2.54
Sat 16 Nov, 14:45
Northern Ireland
-
Netherlands
7.98 | 4.67 | 1.44
Sat 16 Nov, 14:45
HT: FT: ET: PN: