• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Division 1 Women
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • FA Cup
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

Oeste 0 - 4 Atletico Goianiense

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Oeste 14 40 34 39 41 562% 337% 1647% 330% 770%
Atletico Goianiense 3 54 34 37 27 861% 538% 1544% 233% 466%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
12 Nov 17:15 17:15, 12 Nov fin
Oeste
HT: 0-3 FT: 0-4
Atletico Goianiense
40-54
B
0-3
0-4
3.85
3.00
2.24
13 Aug 18:15 18:15, 13 Aug fin
Atletico Goianiense
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
Oeste
25-18
B
2-0
2-0
07 Sep 15:00 15:00, 07 Sep fin
Oeste
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Atletico Goianiense
34-40
B
1-1
1-2

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Bragantino 17 12 5 0 37 11 41 17 8 3 6 22 14 27 34 20 8 6 59 25 68 34 1.70
2 Sport Recife 17 10 6 1 26 12 36 17 5 9 3 19 16 24 34 15 15 4 45 28 60 17 1.30
3 Atletico Goianiense 17 8 7 2 24 13 31 17 5 8 4 13 14 23 34 13 15 6 37 27 54 10 1.10
4 Coritiba 17 10 4 3 23 13 34 17 4 8 5 19 20 20 34 14 12 8 42 33 54 9 1.20
5 America Mineiro 17 8 4 5 20 18 28 17 6 6 5 16 13 24 34 14 10 10 36 31 52 5 1.10
6 Parana 17 6 9 2 10 5 27 17 7 3 7 18 22 24 34 13 12 9 28 27 51 1 0.80
7 Cuiaba 17 8 5 4 29 19 29 17 5 6 6 13 17 21 34 13 11 10 42 36 50 6 1.20
8 Crb 17 6 5 6 19 20 23 17 8 3 6 21 19 27 34 14 8 12 40 39 50 1 1.20
9 Operario-PR 17 11 3 3 20 12 36 17 2 7 8 10 23 13 34 13 10 11 30 35 49 -5 0.90
10 Botafogo SP 17 6 5 6 19 17 23 17 7 3 7 15 15 24 34 13 8 13 34 32 47 2 1.00
11 Ponte Preta 17 7 6 4 22 15 27 17 3 8 6 13 17 17 34 10 14 10 35 32 44 3 1.00
12 Brasil DE Pelotas 17 7 5 5 13 13 26 17 4 5 8 15 23 17 34 11 10 13 28 36 43 -8 0.80
13 Vitoria 17 6 6 5 19 15 24 17 4 5 8 17 26 17 34 10 11 13 36 41 41 -5 1.10
14 Oeste 17 5 9 3 19 14 24 17 3 7 7 20 27 16 34 8 16 10 39 41 40 -2 1.10
15 Guarani Campinas 17 9 2 6 16 14 29 17 2 5 10 9 19 11 34 11 7 16 25 33 40 -8 0.70
16 Figueirense 17 4 7 6 17 21 19 17 2 10 5 10 15 16 34 6 17 11 27 36 35 -9 0.80
17 Londrina 17 6 3 8 18 20 21 17 4 2 11 15 26 14 34 10 5 19 33 46 35 -13 1.00
18 Vila Nova 17 1 10 6 9 18 13 17 5 5 7 14 19 20 34 6 15 13 23 37 33 -14 0.70
19 Criciuma 17 5 7 5 16 15 22 17 1 6 10 8 20 9 34 6 13 15 24 35 31 -11 0.70
20 Sao Bento 17 5 5 7 17 21 20 17 2 4 11 19 28 10 34 7 9 18 36 49 30 -13 1.10

Oeste Last Games

0 0 - 0 0 + - 0 0 + 0 - 0 - - 0 - 0 + + - + 0 + - 0 0 - + 0 - 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
20 Nov 17:15 17:15, 20 Nov fin
Vila Nova
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Oeste
35-40
B
0-1
1-1
2.08
3.34
3.83
16 Nov 14:30 14:30, 16 Nov fin
Coritiba
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
Oeste
57-40
B
1-0
1-0
1.57
3.87
6.62
12 Nov 17:15 17:15, 12 Nov fin
Oeste
HT: 0-3 FT: 0-4
Atletico Goianiense
40-54
B
0-3
0-4
3.85
3.00
2.24
09 Nov 17:00 17:00, 09 Nov fin
Brasil DE Pelotas
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-2
Oeste
42-39
B
0-1
2-2
05 Nov 17:15 17:15, 05 Nov fin
Oeste
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
Botafogo SP
39-44
B
0-0
0-2
2.68
2.95
3.06
02 Nov 15:30 15:30, 02 Nov fin
Oeste
HT: 0-1 FT: 3-3
Crb
38-46
B
0-1
3-3
2.36
2.91
3.67
25 Oct 18:15 18:15, 25 Oct fin
Londrina
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
Oeste
35-35
B
0-0
0-2
2.38
2.98
3.52
19 Oct 15:30 15:30, 19 Oct fin
Oeste
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
America Mineiro
35-44
B
0-0
0-1
3.35
2.84
2.57
15 Oct 20:30 20:30, 15 Oct fin
Bragantino
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-2
Oeste
57-34
B
0-0
2-2
1.38
4.86
8.25
11 Oct 20:30 20:30, 11 Oct fin
Oeste
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Ponte Preta
33-38
B
0-0
1-1
2.75
2.81
3.12

Atletico Goianiense Last Games

- + 0 - + + + 0 - + + 0 - + 0 0 0 + + 0 + 0 + - 0 0 0 0 0 0 + -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
21 Nov 19:30 19:30, 21 Nov fin
Brasil DE Pelotas
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-2
Atletico Goianiense
43-60
B
1-0
2-2
15 Nov 19:30 19:30, 15 Nov fin
Atletico Goianiense
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Parana
57-54
B
0-0
1-0
1.59
3.80
6.40
12 Nov 17:15 17:15, 12 Nov fin
Oeste
HT: 0-3 FT: 0-4
Atletico Goianiense
40-54
B
0-3
0-4
3.85
3.00
2.24
09 Nov 17:00 17:00, 09 Nov fin
Crb
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-1
Atletico Goianiense
47-54
B
1-0
2-1
3.43
2.94
2.45
05 Nov 17:15 17:15, 05 Nov fin
Atletico Goianiense
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-1
Londrina
51-35
B
0-0
2-1
1.49
4.17
7.29
01 Nov 19:30 19:30, 01 Nov fin
Operario-PR 1
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Atletico Goianiense
44-50
B
0-0
1-1
2.90
2.84
2.91
25 Oct 18:15 18:15, 25 Oct fin
Atletico Goianiense
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-2
America Mineiro
49-47
B
2-0
2-2
2.43
2.85
3.60
17 Oct 18:15 18:15, 17 Oct fin
Botafogo SP
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Atletico Goianiense
43-48
B
0-0
0-0
2.73
2.76
3.22
14 Oct 19:00 19:00, 14 Oct fin
Atletico Goianiense
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Ponte Preta 1
47-39
B
0-0
0-0
1.89
3.33
4.76
11 Oct 18:15 18:15, 11 Oct fin
Vila Nova
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Atletico Goianiense
29-46
B
0-1
1-1
3.19
2.83
2.68

Oeste Results

Atletico Goianiense Results

Oeste Goals

Atletico Goianiense Goals

Oeste Strength

calculated by the robot

Atletico Goianiense Strength

calculated by the robot

Oeste Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 35. Total Conceded: 33

Atletico Goianiense Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 29. Total Conceded: 18

Oeste Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 31 Aug 07 Sep 13 Sep 21 Sep 24 Sep 28 Sep 04 Oct 08 Oct 11 Oct 15 Oct 19 Oct 25 Oct 02 Nov 05 Nov 09 Nov Total
Oliveira DE Fabio 0 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 1 9
Santos Dos Thiaguinho 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Cleber Reis 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
Bruno Goncalves 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Cesar Roberto 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Joao Caetano 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Willian Rocha 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Carmo Lidio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Vieira Elvis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Silva Mazinho 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1

Atletico Goianiense Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 31 Aug 08 Sep 13 Sep 20 Sep 24 Sep 27 Sep 30 Sep 08 Oct 11 Oct 14 Oct 17 Oct 25 Oct 01 Nov 05 Nov 09 Nov Total
Pedro Raul 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
Rodrigo Rodrigues 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
Santos Dos Mike 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3
Xavier Jorginho 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Costa Moacir 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Jesus DE Reginaldo 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Aylon Tavella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
Melo DE Ayrton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Mauricio Kozlinski 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Oeste Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Carmo Lidio 13.09.2019
Joao Caetano 24.08.2019
Nazare Salomao 08.06.2019

Atletico Goianiense Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Silva DA Nathan 27.08.2019
Bossa Matheuzinho 26.05.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Oeste 1.17 1.33 1.07 1.20 1.38
Atletico Goianiense 1.67 2.00 1.83 2.18 1.75
Top Games
Werder Bremen
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.87 | 3.47 | 2.52
Tomorrow at 14:30
Georgia
-
Belarus
Thu 04 Jun, 13:00
Norway
-
Serbia
Thu 04 Jun, 13:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Bulgaria
-
Hungary
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Iceland
-
Romania
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
North Macedonia
-
Kosovo
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Scotland
-
Israel
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Slovakia
-
Rep. OF Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 15:45
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
5.85 | 5.05 | 1.50
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
1.97 | 3.87 | 3.77
Sat 06 Jun, 09:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Desna Chernihiv
Sat 06 Jun, 10:00
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha Berlin
1.37 | 5.38 | 8.11
Sat 06 Jun, 12:30
Werder Bremen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
3.49 | 3.46 | 2.18
Sun 07 Jun, 07:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Sun 07 Jun, 10:00
FC Saarbrucken
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Tue 09 Jun, 14:45