• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • A-League
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League 1
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • Azerbaijan
  • FA Cup
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car TR P.Off Final
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Ctr Relegation P.Off
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • 1PFL Relegation GS P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Europa League P.Off R2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • Superligaen
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off Final
  • El1 Promotion P.Off SF
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2bl Relegation P.Off
  • BL Relegation P.Off
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • C National Promotion P.Off R1
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • FA Cup
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • FA Cup
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Axiopolis Cernavoda 2 - 1 FCSB II

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Axiopolis Cernavoda 15 6 12 12 38 1100% 00% 325% 337% 562%
FCSB II 13 9 12 14 22 150% 150% 325% 457% 342%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
15 Nov 07:00 07:00, 15 Nov fin
Axiopolis Cernavoda
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-1
FCSB II
6-9
L3
0-0
2-1
13 Apr 10:00 10:00, 13 Apr fin
Axiopolis Cernavoda
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-1
FCSB II
23-20
L3
2-0
2-1
12 Oct 08:00 08:00, 12 Oct fin
FCSB II
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Axiopolis Cernavoda
3-10
L3
0-0
0-1
03 Apr 10:00 10:00, 03 Apr fin
FCSB II 1
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Axiopolis Cernavoda 1
33-38
L3
1-1
1-2
16 Sep 10:00 10:00, 16 Sep fin
Axiopolis Cernavoda
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-1
FCSB II
9-7
L3
0-0
3-1

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Unirea 2004 Slobozia 5 4 1 0 14 6 13 7 5 2 0 14 4 17 12 9 3 0 28 10 30 18 2.3
2 Mostistea Ulmu 7 6 0 1 16 3 18 5 3 2 0 11 5 11 12 9 2 1 27 8 29 19 2.3
3 CS Afumati 5 5 0 0 24 1 15 7 3 3 1 14 5 12 12 8 3 1 38 6 27 32 3.2
4 Inainte Modelu 6 3 2 1 12 10 11 6 5 0 1 9 6 15 12 8 2 2 21 16 26 5 1.8
5 CS Tunari 6 4 2 0 16 7 14 6 3 1 2 9 7 10 12 7 3 2 25 14 24 11 2.1
6 Metalul Buzau 7 2 1 4 8 5 7 5 4 1 0 6 1 13 12 6 2 4 14 6 20 8 1.2
7 Viitorul Ianca 7 5 1 1 9 3 16 5 1 0 4 4 11 3 12 6 1 5 13 14 19 -1 1.1
8 Gloria Popesti Leordeni 6 4 1 1 10 4 13 6 1 2 3 5 6 5 12 5 3 4 15 10 18 5 1.3
9 Faurei 5 3 1 1 11 7 10 7 2 0 5 7 11 6 12 5 1 6 18 18 16 0 1.5
10 Poseidon Mai Limanu 7 3 1 3 14 13 10 5 1 1 3 7 11 4 12 4 2 6 21 24 14 -3 1.8
11 Agricola Borcea 5 2 1 2 10 8 7 7 1 1 5 13 24 4 12 3 2 7 23 32 11 -9 1.9
12 CS Medgidia 5 1 3 1 7 10 6 7 1 2 4 11 18 5 12 2 5 5 18 28 11 -10 1.5
13 FCSB II 7 1 2 4 8 14 5 5 1 1 3 6 8 4 12 2 3 7 14 22 9 -8 1.2
14 Dacia Unirea Braila 6 2 0 4 6 11 6 6 1 5 3 19 1 12 2 1 9 9 30 7 -21 0.8
15 Axiopolis Cernavoda 5 1 1 3 7 11 4 7 2 5 5 27 2 12 1 3 8 12 38 6 -26 1
16 Recolta Gheorghe 7 2 5 6 14 2 5 0 5 3 15 0 12 2 10 9 29 2 -20 0.8

Axiopolis Cernavoda Last Games

- 0 - ? - - - 0 - 0 0 - + + + - + 0 ? - + - 0 - - - - - + - 0 - - 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
22 Nov 07:00 07:00, 22 Nov fin
Mostistea Ulmu
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-0
Axiopolis Cernavoda
30-9
L3
0-0
2-0
15 Nov 07:00 07:00, 15 Nov fin
Axiopolis Cernavoda
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-1
FCSB II
6-9
L3
0-0
2-1
08 Nov 07:00 07:00, 08 Nov fin
Recolta Gheorghe
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
Axiopolis Cernavoda
1-5
L3
0-1
1-1
03 Nov 07:00 07:00, 03 Nov fin
Axiopolis Cernavoda
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Metalul Buzau
5-17
L3
0-0
0-1
26 Oct 08:00 08:00, 26 Oct fin
Viitorul Ianca
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-0
Axiopolis Cernavoda
15-5
L3
2-0
3-0
19 Oct 08:00 08:00, 19 Oct fin
Axiopolis Cernavoda
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-1
Dacia Unirea Braila
4-6
L3
1-0
1-1
12 Oct 08:00 08:00, 12 Oct fin
CS Medgidia
HT: 2-1 FT: 4-1
Axiopolis Cernavoda
7-4
L3
2-1
4-1
05 Oct 08:00 08:00, 05 Oct fin
Axiopolis Cernavoda
HT: 0-0 FT: 5-4
Agricola Borcea
1-5
L3
0-0
5-4
28 Sep 10:00 10:00, 28 Sep fin
CS Afumati
HT: 5-0 FT: 8-0
Axiopolis Cernavoda
13-1
L3
5-0
8-0
21 Sep 10:00 10:00, 21 Sep fin
Axiopolis Cernavoda
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
1-10
L3
0-0
0-1

FCSB II Last Games

+ + + + - 0 ? - + - 0 - - - - - + 0 - + + 0 0 + - 0 + - - - - - -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
22 Nov 07:00 07:00, 22 Nov fin
FCSB II
HT: 1-2 FT: 1-3
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
9-33
L3
1-2
1-3
15 Nov 07:00 07:00, 15 Nov fin
Axiopolis Cernavoda
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-1
FCSB II
6-9
L3
0-0
2-1
08 Nov 07:00 07:00, 08 Nov fin
FCSB II
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-3
Faurei
9-13
L3
0-2
0-3
02 Nov 08:00 08:00, 02 Nov fin
Gloria Popesti Leordeni 1
HT: 1-1 FT: 3-2
FCSB II
15-9
L3
1-1
3-2
25 Oct 08:00 08:00, 25 Oct fin
FCSB II 1
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-2
Inainte Modelu 1
9-20
L3
0-1
1-2
19 Oct 08:00 08:00, 19 Oct fin
Poseidon Mai Limanu
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-2
FCSB II
10-9
L3
0-0
3-2
11 Oct 08:00 08:00, 11 Oct fin
FCSB II
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
Mostistea Ulmu
9-14
L3
1-1
1-2
04 Oct 08:00 08:00, 04 Oct fin
FCSB II
HT: 1-2 FT: 2-4
CS Tunari
9-13
L3
1-2
2-4
28 Sep 10:00 10:00, 28 Sep fin
Recolta Gheorghe
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-2
FCSB II
0-6
L3
1-1
1-2
20 Sep 10:00 10:00, 20 Sep fin
FCSB II
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Metalul Buzau
5-9
L3
0-0
0-0

Axiopolis Cernavoda Results

FCSB II Results

Axiopolis Cernavoda Goals

FCSB II Goals

Axiopolis Cernavoda Strength

calculated by the robot

FCSB II Strength

calculated by the robot

Axiopolis Cernavoda Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 36. Total Conceded: 78

FCSB II Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 42. Total Conceded: 57

Axiopolis Cernavoda Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 11 May 18 May 26 May 23 Aug 31 Aug 07 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 28 Sep 05 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct 03 Nov 08 Nov Total

FCSB II Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 11 May 17 May 25 May 23 Aug 31 Aug 06 Sep 14 Sep 20 Sep 28 Sep 04 Oct 11 Oct 19 Oct 25 Oct 02 Nov 08 Nov Total

Axiopolis Cernavoda Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Unknown 30.03.2019

FCSB II Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Unknown 25.10.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Axiopolis Cernavoda 2.00 1.00 1.64 0.59 1.63
FCSB II 1.50 1.17 1.81 1.43 1.50

Axiopolis Cernavoda vs FCSB II

The match of 13th round between Axiopolis Cernavoda и FCSB II will take place at Stadionul Trust, Cernavoda on 15 November 2019, Friday.

The last meeting of these teams took place more than a month ago (13 April 2019) and ended with the victory of Axiopolis Cernavoda with a score 2-1.

The most common result of matches between these teams is 2-1. 2 matches have ended with this result.

League table

The distance between the teams in the league table is 3 points.

Axiopolis Cernavoda takes the 15th position in the league table with 6 points. This is the 12th of 30 team game in the tournament.

The difference with the nearest team on top is 1 point (Axiopolis Cernavoda can score 54 points). The distance from the bottom league record is 4 points. The nearest pursuer is 4 points lower and has the opportunity to score 54 points additionally. The goal difference is 12:38. In addition, the Axiopolis Cernavoda offensive line is one of the worst in the tournament. The Axiopolis Cernavoda defensive line is the worst in the league.

FCSB II takes the 13th position in the league table with 9 points. This is the 12th of 30 team game in the tournament.

The difference with the nearest team on top is 2 points (FCSB II can score 54 points). The distance from the bottom league record is 7 points. The nearest pursuer is 2 points lower and has the opportunity to score 54 points additionally. The goal difference is 14:22.

Axiopolis Cernavoda

The team scored 19 points оn its own field in 10 last matches, with the following results 6 wins, 1 draw and 3 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 20-15. The average number of goals is 2. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 2.9.

FCSB II

FCSB II has lost in all of 5 last matches.

The team scored 7 points when playing away in 10 last matches, with the following results 2 wins, 1 draw и 7 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 12-19. The average number of goals is 1.2. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 2.9.

Top Games
Barcelona
1-0
Espanyol
1.14 | 8.38 | 21.65
Yesterday at 16:00
Bournemouth
-
Tottenham
5.05 | 4.08 | 1.69
Today at 13:00
Everton
-
Southampton
2.16 | 3.53 | 3.51
Today at 13:00
Spal
-
Udinese
3.60 | 3.55 | 2.11
Today at 13:30
Aston Villa
-
Manchester Utd
9.96 | 5.48 | 1.33
Today at 15:15
Verona
-
Inter
4.87 | 4.05 | 1.71
Today at 15:45
Athletic Bilbao
-
Sevilla
3.32 | 3.12 | 2.43
Today at 16:00
Real Madrid
-
Alaves
1.20 | 6.62 | 15.61
Tomorrow at 16:00
Liverpool
-
Burnley
1.28 | 6.19 | 11.21
Sat 11 Jul, 10:00
Lazio
-
Sassuolo
1.51 | 4.70 | 6.11
Sat 11 Jul, 11:15
Sheffield Utd
-
Chelsea
6.88 | 4.16 | 1.54
Sat 11 Jul, 12:30
Brescia
-
Roma
6.62 | 4.58 | 1.50
Sat 11 Jul, 13:30
PFC Sochi
-
Spartak Moscow
Sat 11 Jul, 13:30
Valladolid
-
Barcelona
10.08 | 5.09 | 1.35
Sat 11 Jul, 13:30
Brighton
-
Manchester City
9.27 | 5.38 | 1.35
Sat 11 Jul, 15:00
Juventus
-
Atalanta
2.12 | 3.69 | 3.43
Sat 11 Jul, 15:45
Atletico Madrid
-
Betis
1.44 | 4.49 | 8.27
Sat 11 Jul, 16:00
Wolverhampton
-
Everton
Sun 12 Jul, 07:00
Espanyol
-
Eibar
3.21 | 3.32 | 2.38
Sun 12 Jul, 08:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
FC Ufa
Sun 12 Jul, 09:30
Tottenham
-
Arsenal
2.52 | 3.54 | 2.83
Sun 12 Jul, 11:30
CSKA Moscow
-
Rubin
Sun 12 Jul, 11:30
Desna Chernihiv
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
Sun 12 Jul, 12:30
FC Oleksandriya
-
Dynamo Kyiv
Sun 12 Jul, 12:30
LE Havre
-
Paris Saint Germain
Sun 12 Jul, 13:00
Leganes
-
Valencia
3.17 | 3.16 | 2.49
Sun 12 Jul, 13:30
Fiorentina
-
Verona
2.14 | 3.50 | 3.58
Sun 12 Jul, 13:30
Udinese
-
Sampdoria
2.46 | 3.20 | 3.17
Sun 12 Jul, 13:30
Bournemouth
-
Leicester
5.36 | 3.97 | 1.68
Sun 12 Jul, 14:00
Napoli
-
AC Milan
2.10 | 3.46 | 3.72
Sun 12 Jul, 15:45