• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • Brisbane Premier League
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • Queensland Premier League
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • Tasmania
  • U20 Queensland
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Regional Central
  • Regional East
  • Regional Salzburg Second Stage
  • Regional Tirol Second Stage
  • Regional Vorarlberg Second Stage
  • Regional West
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • FA Cup
  • First Professional Football League
  • Northwest 3 Afl
  • Southeast 3 Afl
  • Southwest 3 Afl
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 1/East (Women)
  • 1dw Relegation P.Off Group 2/West (Women)
  • Denmark Series Group 1
  • Denmark Series Group 2
  • Denmark Series Group 3
  • Denmark Series Group 4
  • ED Championship Round
  • ED Relegation Round
  • Superligaen
  • U17 League
  • U19 League
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Euro 2020
  • UEFA U21 Championship
  • Womens Euro 2021 England
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Division 1 Women
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2. Bundesliga
  • 3. Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Bundesliga Women
  • FA Cup
  • Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
  • Oberliga Hessen
  • Oberliga Mittelrhein
  • Oberliga Nofv-Nord
  • Oberliga Nofv-Sud
  • Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz Saar
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • FA Cup
  • NB I
  • Iceland
  • Super Cup
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • State Cup
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • L1-League Women
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • Division 1
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 1
  • 3. Divisjon Group 2
  • 3. Divisjon Group 3
  • 3. Divisjon Group 4
  • 3. Divisjon Group 5
  • 3. Divisjon Group 6
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • Liga II
  • Liga Iii Serie 1
  • Liga Iii Serie 2
  • Liga Iii Serie 3
  • Liga Iii Serie 4
  • Liga Iii Serie 5
  • Russia
  • Professional Football League Center
  • Professional Football League East
  • Professional Football League South
  • Professional Football League West
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • Superliga
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • Slovenia
  • FA Cup
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • FA Cup
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Norra Svealand
  • Division 2 Norrland
  • Division 2 Ostra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Sodra Svealand
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Switzerland
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nisa Spring Season
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • World Cup Qatar 2022
  • Yemen

CS Tunari 1 - 0 CS Medgidia

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
CS Tunari 5 21 11 24 14 350% 350% 327% 00% 2100%
CS Medgidia 11 11 11 18 27 150% 150% 545% 125% 375%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
08 Nov 06:00 06:00, 08 Nov fin
CS Tunari
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
CS Medgidia
21-11
L3
0-0
1-0
13 Apr 09:00 09:00, 13 Apr fin
CS Tunari
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-0
CS Medgidia
32-22
L3
2-0
3-0
13 Oct 07:00 07:00, 13 Oct fin
CS Medgidia
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
CS Tunari
6-12
L3
1-1
1-1

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Unirea 2004 Slobozia 5 4 1 0 14 6 13 6 4 2 0 13 4 14 11 8 3 0 27 10 27 17 2.5
2 CS Afumati 5 5 0 0 24 1 15 6 3 2 1 14 5 11 11 8 2 1 38 6 26 32 3.5
3 Mostistea Ulmu 6 5 0 1 14 3 15 5 3 2 0 11 5 11 11 8 2 1 25 8 26 17 2.3
4 Inainte Modelu 6 3 2 1 12 10 11 5 4 0 1 7 5 12 11 7 2 2 19 15 23 4 1.7
5 CS Tunari 5 3 2 0 15 7 11 6 3 1 2 9 7 10 11 6 3 2 24 14 21 10 2.2
6 Metalul Buzau 6 2 1 3 8 4 7 5 4 1 0 6 1 13 11 6 2 3 14 5 20 9 1.3
7 Gloria Popesti Leordeni 6 4 1 1 10 4 13 5 1 2 2 5 4 5 11 5 3 3 15 8 18 7 1.4
8 Viitorul Ianca 6 5 0 1 9 3 15 5 1 0 4 4 11 3 11 6 0 5 13 14 18 -1 1.2
9 Poseidon Mai Limanu 6 3 1 2 13 11 10 5 1 1 3 7 11 4 11 4 2 5 20 22 14 -2 1.8
10 Faurei 5 3 1 1 11 7 10 6 1 0 5 4 11 3 11 4 1 6 15 18 13 -3 1.4
11 CS Medgidia 5 1 3 1 7 10 6 6 1 2 3 11 17 5 11 2 5 4 18 27 11 -9 1.6
12 FCSB II 6 1 2 3 8 11 5 5 1 1 3 6 8 4 11 2 3 6 14 19 9 -5 1.3
13 Agricola Borcea 5 2 1 2 10 8 7 6 1 5 11 24 1 11 2 2 7 21 32 8 -11 1.9
14 Dacia Unirea Braila 5 2 0 3 6 9 6 6 1 5 3 19 1 11 2 1 8 9 28 7 -19 0.8
15 Axiopolis Cernavoda 5 1 1 3 7 11 4 6 1 5 4 26 1 11 1 2 8 11 37 5 -26 1
16 Recolta Gheorghe 6 1 5 5 13 1 5 0 5 3 15 0 11 1 10 8 28 1 -20 0.7

CS Tunari Last Games

0 ? + + - + - - 0 - 0 + 0 + 0 + ? - 0 - + 0 + - + + + + 0 + 0 - + 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
15 Nov 06:00 06:00, 15 Nov fin
Inainte Modelu
HT: 1-2 FT: 3-4
CS Tunari
26-24
L3
1-2
3-4
08 Nov 06:00 06:00, 08 Nov fin
CS Tunari
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
CS Medgidia
21-11
L3
0-0
1-0
02 Nov 07:00 07:00, 02 Nov fin
Poseidon Mai Limanu
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
CS Tunari
13-20
L3
0-0
1-1
26 Oct 07:00 07:00, 26 Oct fin
CS Tunari
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-1
Agricola Borcea
17-5
L3
2-0
3-1
19 Oct 07:00 07:00, 19 Oct fin
Mostistea Ulmu
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-0
CS Tunari
17-17
L3
1-0
1-0
12 Oct 07:00 07:00, 12 Oct fin
CS Tunari
HT: 0-1 FT: 1-1
CS Afumati
16-16
L3
0-1
1-1
04 Oct 07:00 07:00, 04 Oct fin
FCSB II
HT: 1-2 FT: 2-4
CS Tunari
9-13
L3
1-2
2-4
28 Sep 09:00 09:00, 28 Sep fin
CS Tunari
HT: 2-1 FT: 3-3
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
12-13
L3
2-1
3-3
21 Sep 09:00 09:00, 21 Sep fin
Recolta Gheorghe
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-3
CS Tunari
0-9
L3
0-1
2-3
14 Sep 09:00 09:00, 14 Sep fin
CS Tunari
HT: 1-0 FT: 5-0
Axiopolis Cernavoda
6-1
L3
1-0
5-0

CS Medgidia Last Games

- - + 0 - + 0 0 - - ? + + - - - + 0 - + + - + 0 - 0 - 0 0 + 0 - -
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
16 Nov 06:00 06:00, 16 Nov fin
CS Medgidia
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Dacia Unirea Braila
11-7
L3
0-0
0-0
08 Nov 06:00 06:00, 08 Nov fin
CS Tunari
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
CS Medgidia
21-11
L3
0-0
1-0
02 Nov 07:00 07:00, 02 Nov fin
Agricola Borcea
HT: 1-0 FT: 6-1
CS Medgidia
5-11
L3
1-0
6-1
26 Oct 07:00 07:00, 26 Oct fin
CS Medgidia
HT: 0-4 FT: 0-6
CS Afumati
11-20
L3
0-4
0-6
19 Oct 07:00 07:00, 19 Oct fin
Unirea 2004 Slobozia
HT: 3-2 FT: 4-4
CS Medgidia
20-10
L3
3-2
4-4
12 Oct 07:00 07:00, 12 Oct fin
CS Medgidia
HT: 2-1 FT: 4-1
Axiopolis Cernavoda
7-4
L3
2-1
4-1
05 Oct 07:00 07:00, 05 Oct fin
Faurei
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
CS Medgidia
3-6
L3
0-0
1-1
28 Sep 09:00 09:00, 28 Sep fin
CS Medgidia
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
5-10
L3
0-0
0-0
20 Sep 09:00 09:00, 20 Sep fin
Inainte Modelu
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-1
CS Medgidia
5-5
L3
2-1
2-1
14 Sep 09:00 09:00, 14 Sep fin
CS Medgidia
HT: 1-0 FT: 3-3
Poseidon Mai Limanu
4-0
L3
1-0
3-3

CS Tunari Results

CS Medgidia Results

CS Tunari Goals

CS Medgidia Goals

CS Tunari Strength

calculated by the robot

CS Medgidia Strength

calculated by the robot

CS Tunari Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 55. Total Conceded: 37

CS Medgidia Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 37. Total Conceded: 67

CS Tunari Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 08 May 11 May 18 May 24 May 24 Aug 31 Aug 07 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 28 Sep 04 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct 02 Nov Total

CS Medgidia Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 08 May 11 May 18 May 25 May 24 Aug 31 Aug 07 Sep 14 Sep 20 Sep 28 Sep 05 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct 26 Oct 02 Nov Total

CS Tunari Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

CS Medgidia Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
CS Tunari 2.67 1.83 3.67 2.48 2.75
CS Medgidia 1.50 0.83 1.20 0.70 1.38
Top Games
Werder Bremen
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
2.86 | 3.43 | 2.54
Tomorrow at 13:30
Georgia
-
Belarus
Thu 04 Jun, 12:00
Norway
-
Serbia
Thu 04 Jun, 12:00
Bosnia & Herzegovina
-
Northern Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45
Bulgaria
-
Hungary
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45
Iceland
-
Romania
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45
North Macedonia
-
Kosovo
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45
Scotland
-
Israel
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45
Slovakia
-
Rep. OF Ireland
Thu 04 Jun, 14:45
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Bayern Munich
5.95 | 5.15 | 1.48
Sat 06 Jun, 08:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Mainz 05
1.98 | 3.86 | 3.76
Sat 06 Jun, 08:30
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Desna Chernihiv
Sat 06 Jun, 09:00
Borussia Dortmund
-
Hertha Berlin
1.37 | 5.37 | 8.11
Sat 06 Jun, 11:30
Werder Bremen
-
VFL Wolfsburg
3.49 | 3.46 | 2.18
Sun 07 Jun, 06:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
FC Oleksandriya
Sun 07 Jun, 09:00