• Afghanistan
  • Africa (CAF)
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Angola
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Asia (AFC)
  • Asian Games
  • Australia
  • Australian Capital Territory
  • Brisbane Capital League 1
  • New South Wales
  • New South Wales Premier League 2
  • Northern Nsw
  • Northern Zone Premier League
  • Queensland
  • South Australia
  • South Australia State League
  • South Australia State League 1
  • U20 Victoria
  • U20 Western Australia
  • Victoria
  • Victoria Premier League One
  • Western Australia
  • Austria
  • 2.Liga
  • Bundesliga
  • Europa League P.Off SF
  • Azerbaijan
  • Premier League
  • Bahrain
  • Belarus
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Reserve League
  • Belgium
  • Belgium-Netherlands
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia And Herzegovina
  • Brazil
  • Car TG Relegation P.Off Gs2
  • Car TR P.Off Final
  • Car TR P.Off SF
  • Carioca Taca Rio
  • Ctr P.Off QF
  • Ctr Relegation P.Off
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Serie C Group A
  • Serie C Group B
  • Serie D Group A1
  • Serie D Group A2
  • Serie D Group A3
  • Serie D Group A4
  • Serie D Group A5
  • Serie D Group A6
  • Serie D Group A7
  • Serie D Group A8
  • Bulgaria
  • 1PFL Relegation GS P.Off
  • Europa League P.Off QF
  • First Professional Football League
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Central American & Caribbean Games
  • Central American Games
  • Chile
  • China
  • Chinese Taipei
  • Colombia
  • Congo DR
  • Costa Rica
  • Croatia
  • Prva Hnl
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Division 1
  • Division 2
  • Europa League P.Off R2
  • Denmark
  • 1. Division
  • 2.D Promotion Group
  • 2.D Relegation Group
  • FA Cup (Women)
  • Superligaen
  • U19 Championship Group
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • EL Salvador
  • England
  • Championship
  • El1 Promotion P.Off SF
  • Premier League
  • Estonia
  • Esiliiga
  • FA Cup
  • Meistriliiga
  • Europe (UEFA)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Finland
  • Kakkonen Group A
  • Kakkonen Group B
  • Kakkonen Group C
  • Kansallinen Liga
  • Veikkausliiga
  • Ykkonen
  • France
  • Friendly Games
  • Friendly Clubs
  • Fyr Macedonia
  • Georgia
  • Erovnuli Liga
  • Erovnuli Liga 2
  • Germany
  • 2bl Relegation P.Off
  • 3. Liga
  • BL Relegation P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Ghana
  • Greece
  • Super League 1
  • Super League 2
  • Guatemala
  • Honduras
  • Hong Kong
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • 1. Deild
  • Urvalsdeild
  • Urvalsdeild Women
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • International Tournaments
  • Iran
  • Iraq
  • Israel
  • Liga Leumit
  • Premier League
  • Italy
  • C Promotion P.Off R2
  • Serie A
  • Serie B
  • Japan
  • J1 League
  • J2 League
  • J3 League
  • Japan Football League
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Premier League
  • Kenya
  • Kosovo
  • Kuwait
  • Latvia
  • Virsliga
  • Lebanon
  • Lithuania
  • A Lyga
  • FA Cup
  • I Lyga
  • Luxembourg
  • Malaysia
  • Malta
  • Mediterranean Games
  • Mexico
  • Moldova
  • National Division
  • Montenegro
  • Morocco
  • National
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • New Zealand
  • Nigeria
  • North & Central America (Concacaf)
  • Northern Ireland
  • Norway
  • 1. Divisjon
  • 1. Divisjon (Women)
  • 2. Divisjon Group 1
  • 2. Divisjon Group 2
  • Eliteserien
  • Toppserien
  • Olympic Games
  • Oman
  • Palestine
  • Pan American Games
  • Panama
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Poland
  • Ekstraklasa
  • FA Cup
  • I Liga
  • II Liga
  • Portugal
  • Primeira Liga
  • Qatar
  • Republic OF Ireland
  • First Division
  • Premier Division
  • Romania
  • FA Cup
  • L2 Promotion P.Off
  • Liga I
  • Russia
  • Russian Football Premier League
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Scandinavia
  • Scotland
  • Serbia
  • Serbia And Montenegro
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia
  • 2L Promotion P.Off
  • FA Cup
  • Super Liga
  • Slovenia
  • Prva Liga
  • South Africa
  • South America (Conmebol)
  • South American Games
  • South Korea
  • K League 1
  • K League 2
  • K League 3
  • WK League
  • Southeast Asian Games
  • Spain
  • Primera Division
  • Segunda Division
  • Sweden
  • Allsvenskan
  • Damallsvenskan
  • Division 1 North
  • Division 1 South
  • Division 2 Norra Gotaland
  • Division 2 Vastra Gotaland
  • FA Cup
  • Superettan
  • Switzerland
  • Challenge League
  • Super League
  • Syria
  • Thailand
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Super Lig
  • Tff 1. Lig
  • Uae
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • FA Cup
  • First League
  • Premier League
  • Uruguay
  • USA
  • Major League Soccer
  • Mls IS Back Tournament
  • National Womens Soccer League
  • Nwsl Challenge Cup (Women)
  • United Soccer League
  • Usl League One
  • Uzbekistan
  • Venezuela
  • Vietnam
  • Wales
  • World (FIFA)
  • Yemen

Minyor Radnevo 1 - 1 Zagorets Nova Zagora

Finished

Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Minyor Radnevo 8 18 12 16 9 375% 125% 650% 00% 2100%
Zagorets Nova Zagora 1 33 12 40 8 763% 436% 00% 00% 1100%

Head To Head

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
24 Oct 09:00 09:00, 24 Oct fin
Minyor Radnevo
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Zagorets Nova Zagora
18-33
3AFL
0-0
1-1
23 Mar 09:00 09:00, 23 Mar fin
Minyor Radnevo
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Zagorets Nova Zagora
26-44
3AFL
0-0
1-0
08 Sep 10:00 10:00, 08 Sep fin
Zagorets Nova Zagora
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Minyor Radnevo
10-4
3AFL
0-0
0-0
12 May 11:00 11:00, 12 May fin
Zagorets Nova Zagora
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Minyor Radnevo
56-51
3AFL
0-0
1-0
04 Nov 08:30 08:30, 04 Nov fin
Minyor Radnevo
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Zagorets Nova Zagora
25-34
3AFL
0-0
1-1
10 May 11:00 11:00, 10 May fin
Minyor Radnevo
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-2
Zagorets Nova Zagora
30-72
3AFL
0-0
0-2

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 Zagorets Nova Zagora 7 7 0 0 22 4 21 5 4 0 1 18 4 12 12 11 0 1 40 8 33 32 3.30
2 Sozopol 5 4 1 0 11 0 13 7 4 1 2 8 5 13 12 8 2 2 19 5 26 14 1.60
3 Maritsa Plovdiv 5 4 0 1 14 3 12 7 4 1 2 10 7 13 12 8 1 3 24 10 25 14 2.00
4 Chernomorets Burgas 5 3 1 1 9 4 10 7 4 1 2 11 8 13 12 7 2 3 20 12 23 8 1.70
5 Rozova Dolina 6 6 0 0 22 4 18 6 0 3 3 6 11 3 12 6 3 3 28 15 21 13 2.30
6 Gigant Saedinenie 6 5 0 1 13 8 15 6 1 2 3 5 6 5 12 6 2 4 18 14 20 4 1.50
7 Svilengrad 1921 6 5 1 0 12 3 16 6 1 1 4 3 8 4 12 6 2 4 15 11 20 4 1.30
8 Minyor Radnevo 5 3 2 0 11 2 11 7 1 4 2 5 7 7 12 4 6 2 16 9 18 7 1.30
9 Haskovo 1957 6 2 2 2 11 8 8 6 2 2 2 8 9 8 12 4 4 4 19 17 16 2 1.60
10 Atletik Kuklen 7 5 0 2 9 5 15 5 0 1 4 3 9 1 12 5 1 6 12 14 16 -2 1.00
11 Borislav Parvomay 5 4 0 1 11 4 12 7 0 2 5 8 22 2 12 4 2 6 19 26 14 -7 1.60
12 Levski Karlovo 7 3 2 2 6 4 11 5 0 2 3 4 10 2 12 3 4 5 10 14 13 -4 0.80
13 Sokol Markovo 7 4 1 2 12 12 13 6 0 0 6 1 22 0 13 4 1 8 13 34 13 -21 1.00
14 Yambol 1915 7 3 2 2 11 11 11 5 0 1 4 0 8 1 12 3 3 6 11 19 12 -8 0.90
15 Nesebar 7 3 2 2 9 7 11 5 0 0 5 2 13 0 12 3 2 7 11 20 11 -9 0.90
16 Karnobat 6 0 3 3 4 8 3 6 2 0 4 7 14 6 12 2 3 7 11 22 9 -11 0.90
17 Dimitrovgrad 7 1 3 3 6 16 6 6 1 0 5 5 15 3 13 2 3 8 11 31 9 -20 0.80
18 Rodopa Smolyan 5 1 2 2 5 6 5 7 0 1 6 5 20 1 12 1 3 8 10 26 6 -16 0.80

Minyor Radnevo Last Games

- + - 0 + - + + - + + + + + + + - - + + 0 + - - + + + 0 0 0 0 0
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
31 Oct 08:30 08:30, 31 Oct fin
Atletik Kuklen
HT: 0-1 FT: 2-3
Minyor Radnevo
16-19
3AFL
0-1
2-3
24 Oct 09:00 09:00, 24 Oct fin
Minyor Radnevo
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Zagorets Nova Zagora
18-33
3AFL
0-0
1-1
19 Oct 09:00 09:00, 19 Oct fin
Yambol 1915
HT: 0-0 FT: 2-2
Minyor Radnevo
11-17
3AFL
0-0
2-2
12 Oct 09:00 09:00, 12 Oct fin
Minyor Radnevo
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Levski Karlovo
16-11
3AFL
0-0
0-0
06 Oct 09:00 09:00, 06 Oct fin
Haskovo 1957
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Minyor Radnevo
14-15
3AFL
0-0
1-1
28 Sep 10:00 10:00, 28 Sep fin
Minyor Radnevo
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Rozova Dolina
14-14
3AFL
0-0
1-1
21 Sep 11:00 11:00, 21 Sep fin
Sozopol
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
Minyor Radnevo
19-13
3AFL
0-0
0-0
14 Sep 10:00 10:00, 14 Sep fin
Minyor Radnevo
HT: 2-0 FT: 3-1
Borislav Parvomay
10-8
3AFL
2-0
3-1
07 Sep 10:00 10:00, 07 Sep fin
Maritsa Plovdiv
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
Minyor Radnevo
13-7
3AFL
0-1
0-1
31 Aug 11:00 11:00, 31 Aug fin
Minyor Radnevo
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-0
Rodopa Smolyan
4-1
3AFL
0-0
3-0

Zagorets Nova Zagora Last Games

+ + - 0 - + - + + + + - + + + + + + + + + + + + + + - - + + + +
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
31 Oct 08:30 08:30, 31 Oct fin
Zagorets Nova Zagora
HT: 0-0 FT: 4-0
Rodopa Smolyan
34-9
3AFL
0-0
4-0
24 Oct 09:00 09:00, 24 Oct fin
Minyor Radnevo
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-1
Zagorets Nova Zagora
18-33
3AFL
0-0
1-1
19 Oct 09:00 09:00, 19 Oct fin
Zagorets Nova Zagora
HT: 0-0 FT: 3-0
Chernomorets Burgas 1
30-23
3AFL
0-0
3-0
16 Oct 09:00 09:00, 16 Oct fin
Zagorets Nova Zagora
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Atletik Kuklen
27-13
3AFL
0-0
1-0
13 Oct 09:00 09:00, 13 Oct fin
Sokol Markovo
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-3
Zagorets Nova Zagora
10-24
3AFL
0-0
0-3
05 Oct 09:00 09:00, 05 Oct fin
Zagorets Nova Zagora
HT: 0-0 FT: 4-1
Karnobat
21-5
3AFL
0-0
4-1
28 Sep 10:00 10:00, 28 Sep fin
Svilengrad 1921
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
Zagorets Nova Zagora
11-21
3AFL
0-0
1-0
25 Sep 09:00 09:00, 25 Sep fin
Zagorets Nova Zagora
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-4
Slavia Sofia
R32
0-2
0-4
21 Sep 10:00 10:00, 21 Sep fin
Zagorets Nova Zagora
HT: 0-0 FT: 4-0
Nesebar
18-5
3AFL
0-0
4-0
14 Sep 10:00 10:00, 14 Sep fin
Dimitrovgrad
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-6
Zagorets Nova Zagora
3-15
3AFL
0-0
0-6

Minyor Radnevo Results

Zagorets Nova Zagora Results

Minyor Radnevo Goals

Zagorets Nova Zagora Goals

Minyor Radnevo Strength

calculated by the robot

Zagorets Nova Zagora Strength

calculated by the robot

Minyor Radnevo Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 46. Total Conceded: 21

Zagorets Nova Zagora Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 83. Total Conceded: 23

Minyor Radnevo Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 18 May 24 May 01 Jun 03 Aug 10 Aug 17 Aug 24 Aug 31 Aug 07 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 28 Sep 06 Oct 12 Oct 19 Oct Total

Zagorets Nova Zagora Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 24 May 01 Jun 03 Aug 10 Aug 17 Aug 24 Aug 31 Aug 14 Sep 21 Sep 25 Sep 28 Sep 05 Oct 13 Oct 16 Oct 19 Oct Total

Minyor Radnevo Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
Unknown 24.05.2019

Zagorets Nova Zagora Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Minyor Radnevo 1.00 0.67 0.71 0.44 0.63
Zagorets Nova Zagora 0.83 0.67 1.03 1.14 0.88

Minyor Radnevo vs Zagorets Nova Zagora

The match of 13th round between Minyor Radnevo и Zagorets Nova Zagora will take place at Minyor Stadium, Radnevo on 24 October 2019, Thursday.

The last meeting of these teams took place more than a month ago (23 March 2019) and ended with the victory of Minyor Radnevo with a score 1-0.

The most common result of matches between these teams is 1-1. 2 matches have ended with this result.

League table

The distance between the teams in the league table is 15 points.

Minyor Radnevo takes the 8th position in the league table with 18 points. This is the 12th of 34 team game in the tournament.

The difference with the nearest team on top is 2 points (Minyor Radnevo can score 66 points). In addition, the distance from the TOP-4 is 5 points (66 points are possible). The nearest pursuer is 2 points lower and has the opportunity to score 66 points additionally. The goal difference is 16:9. The Minyor Radnevo defensive line is one of the TOP-4 in the tournament.

Zagorets Nova Zagora is the leader of the tournament with 33 points. This is the 12th of 34 team game in the tournament.

The nearest pursuer is 7 points lower and has the opportunity to score 66 points additionally. The goal difference is 40:8. In additional, Zagorets Nova Zagora has the best offensive record in the league. The Zagorets Nova Zagora defensive line is one of the TOP-4 in the tournament.

Minyor Radnevo

Minyor Radnevo has not lost in any of the last 5 matches, with 1 win and 4 draws.

The team scored 21 points оn its own field in 10 last matches, with the following results 6 wins, 3 draws and 1 loss. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 21-4. The average number of goals is 2.1. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 3.

Zagorets Nova Zagora

Zagorets Nova Zagora has not lost in any of the last 5 matches, with 4 wins and 1 draw.

The team scored 22 points when playing away in 10 last matches, with the following results 7 wins, 1 draw и 2 losses. The difference between scored and conceded goals is 33-10. The average number of goals is 3.3. The average number of cards in 10 last matches is 3.

Top Games
Southampton
1-0
Manchester City
8.36 | 5.64 | 1.35
Today at 14:00
Napoli
2-1
Roma
1.87 | 3.85 | 4.18
Today at 15:45
Villarreal
1-4
Barcelona
4.19 | 4.23 | 1.78
Today at 16:00
FC Heidenheim
-
Werder Bremen
4.12 | 3.48 | 1.99
Tomorrow at 14:30
Tottenham
-
Everton
2.09 | 3.57 | 3.70
Tomorrow at 15:00
Sevilla
-
Eibar
1.44 | 4.70 | 7.81
Tomorrow at 16:00
Crystal Palace
-
Chelsea
7.42 | 4.37 | 1.49
Tue 07 Jul, 13:00
Lecce
-
Lazio
10.68 | 5.72 | 1.30
Tue 07 Jul, 13:30
Valencia
-
Valladolid
1.95 | 3.36 | 4.53
Tue 07 Jul, 13:30
Arsenal
-
Leicester
2.36 | 3.55 | 3.08
Tue 07 Jul, 15:15
AC Milan
-
Juventus
3.55 | 3.36 | 2.20
Tue 07 Jul, 15:45
Celta Vigo
-
Atletico Madrid
3.73 | 3.17 | 2.22
Tue 07 Jul, 16:00
Orenburg
-
CSKA Moscow
Wed 08 Jul, 09:00
Manchester City
-
Newcastle
1.11 | 9.61 | 25.46
Wed 08 Jul, 13:00
Fiorentina
-
Cagliari
2.00 | 3.52 | 4.03
Wed 08 Jul, 13:30
Genoa
-
Napoli
7.22 | 4.16 | 1.52
Wed 08 Jul, 13:30
Spartak Moscow
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
Wed 08 Jul, 13:30
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Vorskla Poltava
Wed 08 Jul, 14:30
Brighton
-
Liverpool
6.11 | 4.33 | 1.57
Wed 08 Jul, 15:15
Atalanta
-
Sampdoria
1.41 | 5.32 | 7.20
Wed 08 Jul, 15:45
Roma
-
Parma
1.49 | 4.65 | 6.61
Wed 08 Jul, 15:45
Barcelona
-
Espanyol
1.15 | 8.03 | 20.30
Wed 08 Jul, 16:00
Bournemouth
-
Tottenham
5.27 | 4.12 | 1.67
Thu 09 Jul, 13:00
Everton
-
Southampton
2.04 | 3.65 | 3.79
Thu 09 Jul, 13:00
Spal
-
Udinese
2.89 | 3.38 | 2.54
Thu 09 Jul, 13:30
Aston Villa
-
Manchester Utd
9.58 | 5.22 | 1.35
Thu 09 Jul, 15:15
Verona
-
Inter
3.95 | 3.64 | 1.99
Thu 09 Jul, 15:45
Athletic Bilbao
-
Sevilla
3.20 | 3.07 | 2.52
Thu 09 Jul, 16:00
Real Madrid
-
Alaves
1.18 | 7.15 | 16.71
Fri 10 Jul, 16:00
Liverpool
-
Burnley
Sat 11 Jul, 10:00