Summary

  Position Points Games Scored Conceded Home Win Away Win Draw Home Lost Away Lost
Pomorie 16 7 11 8 20 150% 150% 19% 337% 562%
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 10 13 11 12 17 3100% 00% 436% 125% 375%

Face To Face

K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
24 Oct 09:00 09:00, 24 Oct ftr
7-13
2PFL
09 Mar 08:30 08:30, 09 Mar fin
28-21
2PFL
0-2
1-2
25 Aug 12:00 12:00, 25 Aug fin
2-9
2PFL
1-0
3-2
25 Nov 07:30 07:30, 25 Nov fin
19-22
2PFL
2-0
2-1

League Table

Pos Team Home Away Total GD Goals
P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts P W D L GS GC Pts
1 CSKA 1948 6 6 0 0 18 1 18 4 3 0 1 8 4 9 10 9 0 1 26 5 27 21 2.60
2 Septemvri Sofia 6 5 1 0 17 9 16 4 3 0 1 5 6 9 10 8 1 1 22 15 25 7 2.20
3 Lokomotiv Sofia 4 3 0 1 6 1 9 6 4 0 2 9 4 12 10 7 0 3 15 5 21 10 1.50
4 Montana 4 3 0 1 12 4 9 6 2 3 1 6 4 9 10 5 3 2 18 8 18 10 1.80
5 Litex 5 3 1 1 12 3 10 5 2 1 2 6 6 7 10 5 2 3 18 9 17 9 1.80
6 Hebar Pazardzhik 5 3 1 1 7 4 10 5 2 1 2 7 7 7 10 5 2 3 14 11 17 3 1.40
7 Neftochimic Burgas 6 5 0 1 12 3 15 4 0 1 3 4 10 1 10 5 1 4 16 13 16 3 1.60
8 Kariana Erden 5 2 3 0 9 5 9 5 2 0 3 6 6 6 10 4 3 3 15 11 15 4 1.50
9 Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 1 3 1 7 6 6 5 2 1 2 6 6 7 10 3 4 3 13 12 13 1 1.30
10 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 5 3 1 1 10 6 10 6 0 3 3 2 11 3 11 3 4 4 12 17 13 -5 1.10
11 Botev Galabovo 5 3 0 2 5 6 9 5 0 3 2 6 10 3 10 3 3 4 11 16 12 -5 1.10
12 Ludogorets II 5 1 3 1 6 5 6 5 1 2 2 6 8 5 10 2 5 3 12 13 11 -1 1.20
13 Strumska Slava 5 2 0 3 6 8 6 6 1 0 5 3 11 3 11 3 0 8 9 19 9 -10 0.80
14 Spartak Varna 5 2 1 2 2 4 7 6 0 2 4 2 12 2 11 2 3 6 4 16 9 -12 0.40
15 Chernomorets Balchik 6 2 1 3 4 6 7 4 0 1 3 1 8 1 10 2 2 6 5 14 8 -9 0.50
16 Pomorie 5 1 1 3 3 5 4 6 1 0 5 5 15 3 11 2 1 8 8 20 7 -12 0.70
17 Spartak Pleven 5 1 2 2 3 6 5 5 0 0 5 0 11 0 10 1 2 7 3 17 5 -14 0.30

Pomorie Last Games

- - + 0 - 0 + - + - - - - 0 - 0 0 - + - - - - 0 - - - - - + - - ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
24 Oct 09:00 09:00, 24 Oct ftr
7-13
2PFL
19 Oct 11:00 11:00, 19 Oct ftr
13-7
2PFL
12 Oct 04:00 04:00, 12 Oct fin
HT: 0-2 FT: 0-3
FRC
0-2
0-3
05 Oct 10:00 10:00, 05 Oct fin
HT: 3-1 FT: 5-1
15-7
2PFL
3-1
5-1
29 Sep 10:00 10:00, 29 Sep fin
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
4-8
2PFL
2-0
2-0
26 Sep 09:00 09:00, 26 Sep fin
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-2
R32
0-1
0-2
21 Sep 11:00 11:00, 21 Sep fin
HT: 2-1 FT: 2-1
2-4
2PFL
2-1
2-1
14 Sep 10:00 10:00, 14 Sep fin
HT: 1-2 FT: 1-3
4-12
2PFL
1-2
1-3
07 Sep 10:00 10:00, 07 Sep fin
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
FRC
0-0
1-0
31 Aug 13:00 13:00, 31 Aug fin
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
6-4
2PFL
0-0
1-0
24 Aug 11:00 11:00, 24 Aug fin
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-0
3-8
2PFL
0-0
0-0
19 Aug 13:00 13:00, 19 Aug fin
HT: 4-1 FT: 5-1
12-3
2PFL
4-1
5-1
10 Aug 11:00 11:00, 10 Aug fin
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
3-6
2PFL
0-1
0-1
04 Aug 12:30 12:30, 04 Aug fin
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-1
3-3
2PFL
2-0
2-1
27 Jul 11:30 11:30, 27 Jul fin
HT: 0-0 FT: 0-1
3-1
2PFL
0-0
0-1
20 Jul 12:30 12:30, 20 Jul fin
HT: 0-1 FT: 0-1
0-0
2PFL
0-1
0-1
28 Jun 11:00 11:00, 28 Jun fin
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-0
FRC
1-0
2-0
26 Jun 11:30 11:30, 26 Jun fin
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-1
FRC
1-0
1-1
22 Jun 11:45 11:45, 22 Jun fin
HT: 1-1 FT: 2-2
FRC
1-1
2-2
23 May 10:00 10:00, 23 May fin
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
28-36
2PFL
2-0
2-0
19 May 08:00 08:00, 19 May fin
HT: 1-0 FT: 2-2
35-30
2PFL
1-0
2-2
11 May 11:00 11:00, 11 May fin
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
50-35
2PFL
2-0
2-0
05 May 11:00 11:00, 05 May fin
HT: 1-0 FT: 1-2
35-49
2PFL
1-0
1-2
25 Apr 08:00 08:00, 25 Apr fin
HT: 0-3 FT: 2-5
35-65
2PFL
0-3
2-5
21 Apr 10:00 10:00, 21 Apr fin
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-0
17-35
2PFL
2-0
2-0
12 Apr 10:00 10:00, 12 Apr fin
HT: 2-0 FT: 2-1
32-22
2PFL
2-0
2-1
06 Apr 12:00 12:00, 06 Apr fin
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
0-0
2PFL
0-0
1-0
30 Mar 09:30 09:30, 30 Mar fin
HT: 0-0 FT: 1-0
29-29
2PFL
0-0
1-0
16 Mar 09:30 09:30, 16 Mar fin
HT: 1-1 FT: 1-1
25-28
2PFL
1-1
1-1
09 Mar 08:30 08:30, 09 Mar fin
28-21
2PFL
0-2
1-2

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Last Games

+ - + - - - 0 - + + 0 + + - 0 0 - - - - - 0 - + 0 - 0 + - - + 0 ?
K/O
Home
Away
Pts
HT
FT
ET
PN
1
X
2
24 Oct 09:00 09:00, 24 Oct ftr
7-13
2PFL
19 Oct 09:00 09:00, 19 Oct ftr
13-18
2PFL
05 Oct 10:00 10:00, 05 Oct fin
8-12
2PFL
0-0
0-0
30 Sep 11:00 11:00, 30 Sep fin
9-5
2PFL
2-0
3-0
24 Sep 11:30 11:30, 24 Sep fin
R32
0-1
0-3
20 Sep 10:00 10:00, 20 Sep fin
15-9
2PFL
1-0
3-0
14 Sep 11:00 11:00, 14 Sep fin
6-9
2PFL
2-0
3-2
30 Aug 12:30 12:30, 30 Aug fin
9-5
2PFL
0-0
2-2
26 Aug 11:00 11:00, 26 Aug fin
5-15
2PFL
2-1
2-3
17 Aug 11:00 11:00, 17 Aug fin
9-4
2PFL
0-0
0-0
10 Aug 12:30 12:30, 10 Aug fin
1-6
2PFL
1-0
1-0
03 Aug 11:00 11:00, 03 Aug fin
4-1
2PFL
1-0
1-0
27 Jul 13:00 13:00, 27 Jul fin
0-0
2PFL
1-0
1-1
20 Jul 12:30 12:30, 20 Jul fin
0-0
2PFL
0-0
5-0
18 Jun 04:00 04:00, 18 Jun fin
FRC
0-0
3-0
23 May 10:00 10:00, 23 May fin
33-34
2PFL
0-0
1-2
18 May 08:00 08:00, 18 May fin
30-33
2PFL
1-0
4-1
10 May 11:00 11:00, 10 May fin
52-33
2PFL
2-0
4-0
04 May 11:00 11:00, 04 May fin
32-22
2PFL
1-1
1-1
25 Apr 12:00 12:00, 25 Apr fin
21-31
2PFL
0-0
0-0
20 Apr 10:00 10:00, 20 Apr fin
31-35
2PFL
0-1
1-2
13 Apr 10:00 10:00, 13 Apr fin
26-28
2PFL
0-1
0-1
06 Apr 12:00 12:00, 06 Apr fin
0-0
2PFL
2-0
3-2
30 Mar 09:30 09:30, 30 Mar fin
22-27
2PFL
0-0
0-0
18 Mar 11:30 11:30, 18 Mar fin
24-38
2PFL
2-0
2-0
09 Mar 08:30 08:30, 09 Mar fin
28-21
2PFL
0-2
1-2
04 Mar 08:00 08:00, 04 Mar fin
21-49
2PFL
0-1
0-1
23 Feb 07:30 07:30, 23 Feb fin
10-20
2PFL
0-0
0-0
08 Feb 07:00 07:00, 08 Feb fin
6-4
FRC
1-0
3-0
23 Jan 07:30 07:30, 23 Jan fin
13-4
FRC
1-0
2-0

Pomorie Results

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Results

Pomorie Goals

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Goals

Pomorie Strength

calculated by the robot

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Strength

calculated by the robot

Pomorie Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 22. Total Conceded: 53

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Goals (Last 30 games)

Total Scored: 27. Total Conceded: 43

Pomorie Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 28 Jun 20 Jul 27 Jul 04 Aug 10 Aug 19 Aug 24 Aug 31 Aug 07 Sep 14 Sep 21 Sep 26 Sep 29 Sep 05 Oct 12 Oct Total
Yanaki Smirnov 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Milen Tanev 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
Josue Ntoya 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Scorers (Last 15 games)

Player 18 May 23 May 18 Jun 20 Jul 27 Jul 03 Aug 10 Aug 17 Aug 26 Aug 30 Aug 14 Sep 20 Sep 24 Sep 30 Sep 05 Oct Total
Petar Chalakov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
Aleksandar Popov 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Atanas Fidanin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
Deyan Hristov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Martin Sandov 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Eray Karadayi 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Martin Petkov 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Stephen Slavkov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Mihail Minkov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
Kaloyan Stefanov 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1

Pomorie Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
GEORGI PETKOV 08.12.2018
BEKIR RASIM 01.12.2018
IVAN STOEV 10.11.2018

Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa Bad Boy (Last 30 games)

Player Date
ATANAS FIDANIN 26.08.2019

Game Prediction

calculated by the bots
Bot Bot2 Bot3 Bot4 Bot5
Pomorie 0.83 1.33 0.69 1.00 1.00
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 1.33 2.00 2.04 3.33 2.00
Top Games
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Kolos Kovalivka
Fri 18 Oct, 12:00
Akhmat Grozny
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
3.75 | 3.34 | 2.13
Fri 18 Oct, 12:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
Bayer Leverkusen
2.85 | 3.84 | 2.39
Fri 18 Oct, 14:30
Nice
-
Paris Saint Germain
7.05 | 4.53 | 1.49
Fri 18 Oct, 14:45
Eibar
-
Barcelona
6.04 | 4.84 | 1.51
Sat 19 Oct, 07:00
Everton
-
West Ham
1.96 | 3.88 | 3.89
Sat 19 Oct, 07:30
Lazio
-
Atalanta
2.22 | 3.86 | 3.13
Sat 19 Oct, 09:00
FC Augsburg
-
Bayern Munich
15.54 | 8.03 | 1.17
Sat 19 Oct, 09:30
RB Leipzig
-
VFL Wolfsburg
1.56 | 4.40 | 6.07
Sat 19 Oct, 09:30
Werder Bremen
-
Hertha Berlin
2.15 | 3.71 | 3.38
Sat 19 Oct, 09:30
Spartak Moscow
-
Rubin
1.63 | 3.96 | 5.74
Sat 19 Oct, 09:30
Chelsea
-
Newcastle
1.31 | 5.75 | 10.40
Sat 19 Oct, 10:00
Leicester
-
Burnley
1.54 | 4.22 | 6.79
Sat 19 Oct, 10:00
Tottenham
-
Watford
1.42 | 5.01 | 7.65
Sat 19 Oct, 10:00
Celtic
-
Ross County
1.15 | 8.31 | 23.23
Sat 19 Oct, 10:00
Atletico Madrid
-
Valencia
1.67 | 3.97 | 5.50
Sat 19 Oct, 10:00
Lyon
-
Dijon
1.35 | 5.66 | 8.50
Sat 19 Oct, 11:30
Napoli
-
Verona
1.21 | 6.89 | 15.84
Sat 19 Oct, 12:00
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
FC Rostov
1.57 | 4.09 | 6.22
Sat 19 Oct, 12:00
Crystal Palace
-
Manchester City
12.33 | 6.61 | 1.25
Sat 19 Oct, 12:30
Borussia Dortmund
-
Borussia Monchengladbach
1.47 | 4.91 | 6.50
Sat 19 Oct, 12:30
AZ Alkmaar
-
Heerenveen
1.57 | 4.34 | 5.78
Sat 19 Oct, 12:30
Waalwijk
-
Ajax
29.77 | 13.87 | 1.06
Sat 19 Oct, 12:30
Reims
-
Montpellier
2.22 | 3.00 | 4.07
Sat 19 Oct, 14:00
Juventus
-
Bologna
1.33 | 5.15 | 11.02
Sat 19 Oct, 14:45
Utrecht
-
PSV
4.05 | 3.70 | 1.93
Sat 19 Oct, 14:45
Mallorca
-
Real Madrid
6.81 | 4.61 | 1.49
Sat 19 Oct, 15:00
Sassuolo
-
Inter
5.27 | 3.75 | 1.74
Sun 20 Oct, 06:30
FC Ufa
-
CSKA Moscow
5.20 | 3.41 | 1.81
Sun 20 Oct, 07:00
Heart OF Midlothian
-
Rangers
7.29 | 4.94 | 1.44
Sun 20 Oct, 07:15
\n